Results For
Floppin Flounder 5K

Sullivans Island, SC 29482
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division              
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                          
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ===================== 
1     161 mason hazel             M      Summerville      SC    US      0:15:40.5 0:15:40.5 5:03  21  82.6       1        M Overall             
2     269 Chris Bailey            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:16:27.8 0:16:27.8 5:19  27  78.7       2        M Overall             
3     319 Jason Altman            M      Knoxville        TN    US      0:16:32.0 0:16:32.0 5:20  38  81.6       3        M Overall             
4     320 Michael Holland         M      Banner Elk       NC    US      0:16:41.1 0:16:41.1 5:23  20  77.6       1        M 20-24               
5     304 Alex Dahlstrom          M      Kiawah Island    SC    US      0:16:49.7 0:16:49.7 5:26  22  77.0       2        M 20-24               
6     193 Clay Askew              M      Charleston       SC    US      0:17:39.5 0:17:39.5 5:42  32  73.9       1        M 30-34               
7     197 MATTHEW DIETERICH       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:17:56.4 0:17:56.4 5:47  30  72.4       2        M 30-34               
8     318 Brian Fancher           M      North Charleston SC    US      0:17:58.2 0:17:58.2 5:48  48  80.7       1        M Masters             
9     212 Jason Annan             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:18:12.4 0:18:12.4 5:52  43  76.7       1        M 40-44               
10    187 David Russell           M      Atlanta          GA    US      0:18:21.3 0:18:21.3 5:55  24  70.6       3        M 20-24               
11    141 Katherine Wirtz         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:18:28.6 0:18:28.6 5:58  30  79.7       1        F Overall             
12    135 Miguel Contreras        M      Moncks Corner    SC    US      0:18:29.9 0:18:29.9 5:58  32  70.6       3        M 30-34               
13    195 Erin Leonard            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:18:58.6 0:18:58.6 6:07  30  77.6       2        F Overall             
14    160 sydney hazel            F      Summerville      SC    US      0:19:25.7 0:19:25.7 6:16  23  75.8       3        F Overall             
15    240 John Massey             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:19:31.0 0:19:31.0 6:18  53  77.2       1        M Grand Masters       
16    310 Hailey Middlebrook      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:19:48.8 0:19:48.8 6:23  23  74.4       1        F 20-24               
17    192 Matthew Kent            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:20:02.0 0:20:02.0 6:28  42  69.2       2        M 40-44               
18    317 Bobby Wilder            M      Myrtle Beach     SC    US      0:20:15.1 0:20:15.1 6:32  41  68.0       3        M 40-44               
19    266 Bobby Fancher           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:20:17.3 0:20:17.3 6:33  47  70.9       1        M 45-49               
20    315 Tony Shuler             M      Charleston       SC    US      0:20:27.8 0:20:27.8 6:36  59  77.2       1        M 55-59               
21    274 Kyle Hopfensperger      M      Charleston       SC    US      0:20:29.2 0:20:29.2 6:37  28  63.2       1        M 25-29               
22    95  Anonymous Participant   F                             US      0:20:33.2 0:20:33.2 6:38  36  72.3       1        F 35-39               
23    272 Ed Vilt                 M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:20:51.5 0:20:51.5 6:44  57  74.5       2        M 55-59               
24    126 Kevin MacBride          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:20:57.3 0:20:57.3 6:46  16  63.1       1        M 15-19               
25    248 Kristin White           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:20:59.8 0:20:59.8 6:46  31  70.2       1        F 30-34               
26    150 L. Walmet               M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:21:05.3 0:21:05.3 6:48  12  68.3       1        M 1-14                
27    121 Melvin Denkins          M      Ladson           SC    US      0:21:05.7 0:21:05.7 6:48  47  68.2       2        M 45-49               
28    223 Tyler Bartlett          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:21:07.2 0:21:07.2 6:49  26  61.3       2        M 25-29               
29    158 Ryan Luczkowiak         M      Charleston       SC    US      0:21:09.0 0:21:09.0 6:49  28  61.3       3        M 25-29               
30    70  Hoby Talley             M      Eastaboga        AL    US      0:21:09.2 0:21:09.2 6:49  56  72.9       3        M 55-59               
31    19  Becky Dougherty         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:21:12.1 0:21:12.1 6:50  38  70.7       2        F 35-39               
32    322 C. Volkmann             M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:21:16.7 0:21:16.7 6:52  10  72.8       2        M 1-14                
33    108 Christopher Coghlan     M      Charleston       SC    US      0:21:20.2 0:21:20.2 6:53  43  65.5       4        M 40-44               
34    57  Hermann Sekler          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:21:24.4 0:21:24.4 6:54  49  68.2       3        M 45-49               
35    202 Michael Sparkman        M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:21:25.5 0:21:25.5 6:55  55  71.4       4        M 55-59               
36    271 Andrew Phelps           M      Wilmington       NC    US      0:21:34.5 0:21:34.5 6:58  30  60.2       4        M 30-34               
37    270 Pierce Cauthen          M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:21:39.6 0:21:39.6 6:59  43  64.5       5        M 40-44               
38    109 Greg Barratt            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:21:41.3 0:21:41.3 7:00  46  65.9       4        M 45-49               
39    152 Laura Boselowitz        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:21:49.7 0:21:49.7 7:02  48  73.9       1        F Masters             
40    21  Paul Brown              M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:21:53.5 0:21:53.5 7:04  44  64.3       6        M 40-44               
41    239 Bronwen O'Shea          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:21:57.1 0:21:57.1 7:05  36  67.7       3        F 35-39               
42    6   Charles Kellner         M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:22:00.0 0:22:00.0 7:06  64  74.9       1        M Great Grand Masters 
43    12  Gerry Schauer           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:22:01.2 0:22:01.2 7:06  48  65.9       5        M 45-49               
44    36  Dennis Gonzalez         M      Ladson           SC    US      0:22:06.0 0:22:06.0 7:08  26  58.6       4        M 25-29               
45    238 Jacci Patterson         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:22:08.1 0:22:08.1 7:08  41  68.7       1        F 40-44               
46    83  Dan O'Donnell           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:12.4 0:22:12.4 7:10  58  70.6       5        M 55-59               
47    111 Thomas Horn             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:21.2 0:22:21.2 7:13  61  71.9       1        M 60-64               
48    234 Merridee Hays           F      Hanahan          SC    US      0:22:21.5 0:22:21.5 7:13  46  70.7       1        F 45-49               
49    148 William Rowell          M      Mount PleasantMt SC    US      0:22:24.3 0:22:24.3 7:14  62  72.3       2        M 60-64               
50    298 H. Hodges               M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:29.0 0:22:29.0 7:15  11  66.2       3        M 1-14                
51    297 Marshall Hodges         M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:29.2 0:22:29.2 7:15  13  62.3       4        M 1-14                
52    249 Raquel Haro             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:35.5 0:22:35.5 7:17  38  66.3       4        F 35-39               
53    256 DJ Rhodes               M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:36.4 0:22:36.4 7:18  34  58.3       5        M 30-34               
54    259 Lauren Marie Whisenhunt F      Charleston       SC    US      0:22:54.4 0:22:54.4 7:23  35  64.8       5        F 35-39               
55    101 Jon Burriss             M      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:01.7 0:23:01.7 7:26  30  56.4       6        M 30-34               
56    48  Will Williams           M      Oxford           AL    US      0:23:03.8 0:23:03.8 7:26  61  69.7       3        M 60-64               
57    120 Dana Hamilton           F      Rock Hill        SC    US      0:23:05.2 0:23:05.2 7:27  29  63.8       1        F 25-29               
58    175 Gibson Dowd             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:23:09.3 0:23:09.3 7:28  16  57.1       2        M 15-19               
59    140 Ed Demaree              M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:23:17.5 0:23:17.5 7:31  59  67.8       6        M 55-59               
60    321 Suzanna Turanyi         F      Charlottesville  VA    US      0:23:32.4 0:23:32.4 7:36  46  67.2       2        F 45-49               
61    314 Lisa Deaton             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:34.8 0:23:34.8 7:36  52  71.4       1        F Grand Masters       
62    267 Carrie Wilker           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:23:35.1 0:23:35.1 7:36  24  62.5       2        F 20-24               
63    277 Benjie Lanier           M      Hollywood        SC    US      0:23:39.0 0:23:39.0 7:38  40  57.9       7        M 40-44               
64    163 Gary Ricker             M      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:42.0 0:23:42.0 7:39  64  69.5       4        M 60-64               
65    247 Lyndsay Meyer           F      Aspen            CO    US      0:23:46.6 0:23:46.6 7:40  43  64.9       2        F 40-44               
66    64  Daniel Findley          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:54.9 7:43  31  54.4       7        M 30-34               
67    258 Ashley Starkey          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:56.4 0:23:56.4 7:43  42  57.9       8        M 40-44               
68    255 Sean Glassberg          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:23:59.6 0:23:59.6 7:44  46  59.5       6        M 45-49               
69    235 Deanna Smith            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:00.0 0:24:00.0 7:45  47  66.5       3        F 45-49               
70    93  Rod #115 Wessinger      M      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:05.8 0:24:05.8 7:46  56  64.0       7        M 55-59               
71    67  Marc Googer             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:06.4 0:24:06.4 7:47  44  58.4       9        M 40-44               
72    264 Ryan Aprill             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:07.5 0:24:07.5 7:47  38  62.1       6        F 35-39               
73    162 Jack Hazel              M      Summerville      SC    US      0:24:08.4 0:24:08.4 7:47  19  53.7       3        M 15-19               
74    134 Skylar Jones            F      Hanahan          SC    US      0:24:16.7 0:24:16.7 7:50  24  60.7       3        F 20-24               
75    115 Daniel Clapper          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:17.9 0:24:17.9 7:50  63  67.2       5        M 60-64               
76    82  Shawn Olmstead          M      Summerville      SC    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:23.9 7:52  42  56.8       10       M 40-44               
77    27  Mark Costello           M      Huron            OH    US      0:24:26.5 0:24:26.5 7:53  58  64.2       8        M 55-59               
78    257 Kevin Bush              M      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:27.6 7:53  41  56.3       11       M 40-44               
79    185 Mary Mauldin            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:29.9 0:24:29.9 7:54  66  81.5       1        F Great Grand Masters 
80    227 Daniel Hooker           M      Hanahan          SC    US      0:24:34.8 0:24:34.8 7:56  45  57.7       7        M 45-49               
81    418 Alex Bourland           M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:24:39.4 0:24:39.4 7:57  20  52.5       4        M 20-24               
82    307 Larry Trace             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:40.9 7:58  52  60.6       1        M 50-54               
83    129 Michael Bourland        M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:24:48.0 0:24:48.0 8:00  59  63.7       9        M 55-59               
84    273 Christine Vilt          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:49.6 8:01  53  68.7       1        F 50-54               
85    25  Samantha Brabender      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:58.3 0:24:58.3 8:03  31  59.0       2        F 30-34               
86    20  Chad E Plasters         M      North Charleston SC    US      0:25:00.8 0:25:00.8 8:04  45  56.7       8        M 45-49               
87    215 Erin Propst             F      Pawleys Island   SC    US      0:25:10.7 0:25:10.7 8:07  25  58.5       2        F 25-29               
88    33  John Edenfield          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:25:10.7 0:25:10.7 8:07  63  64.9       6        M 60-64               
89    260 Brent Munsell           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:25:13.9 0:25:13.9 8:08  46  56.6       9        M 45-49               
90    204 gray yeargin            M      Greenville       SC    US      0:25:21.7 0:25:21.7 8:11  31  51.3       8        M 30-34               
91    189 Brooke Barnhardt        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:25:25.0 0:25:25.0 8:12  34  58.2       3        F 30-34               
92    5   Amy Maurer              F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:25:35.5 0:25:35.5 8:15  41  59.5       3        F 40-44               
93    265 William Corey           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:44.6 8:18  40  53.2       12       M 40-44               
94    72  Aaron Wilkins           M      Johns Island     SC    US      0:25:47.1 0:25:47.1 8:19  32  50.6       9        M 30-34               
95    167 Brittani Barratt        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:25:47.4 0:25:47.4 8:19  18  57.4       1        F 15-19               
96    296 Emily Bridges           F      Greenville       SC    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:49.9 8:20  27  57.0       3        F 25-29               
97    293 Page Bridges            F      Greenville       SC    US      0:25:50.1 0:25:50.1 8:20  31  57.0       4        F 30-34               
98    308 M. Trace                M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:50.8 8:20  10  60.0       5        M 1-14                
99    313 Curtis Lucas            M      Myrtle Beach     SC    US      0:25:53.3 0:25:53.3 8:21  60  61.5       7        M 60-64               
100   47  Bobbie Williams         F      Oxford           AL    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:55.5 8:22  54  66.5       2        F 50-54               
101   8   Bruce Dales             M      Summerville      SC    US      0:25:58.5 0:25:58.5 8:23  49  56.2       10       M 45-49               
102   157 Lori Pope               F      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:07.4 0:26:07.4 8:26  60  70.8       1        F 60-64               
103   71  Amanda Wells            F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:26:11.0 0:26:11.0 8:27  29  56.3       4        F 25-29               
104   220 Curtis Powell           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:11.6 8:27  34  50.3       10       M 30-34               
105   156 Alan Brown              M      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:15.4 0:26:15.4 8:28  69  65.7       1        M 65-69               
106   179 jennifer marble         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:21.4 0:26:21.4 8:30  32  56.0       5        F 30-34               
107   145 Tiffany Nelson          F      Matthews         NC    US      0:26:22.8 0:26:22.8 8:31  36  56.4       7        F 35-39               
108   261 Katherine Johnston      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:29.4 8:33  29  55.6       5        F 25-29               
109   124 Anne Ponnewass          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:30.7 0:26:30.7 8:33  43  58.2       4        F 40-44               
110   225 Mary Game               F      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:36.9 0:26:36.9 8:35  41  57.2       5        F 40-44               
111   92  Shelby Simpson          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:44.8 8:38  40  56.6       6        F 40-44               
112   251 Shawn Massago           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:48.4 0:26:48.4 8:39  43  52.1       13       M 40-44               
113   138 Maryanne Aimar          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:53.8 0:26:53.8 8:41  50  61.3       3        F 50-54               
114   253 Molly Minnear           F      Atlanta          GA    US      0:26:54.1 0:26:54.1 8:41  54  64.0       4        F 50-54               
115   301 Adrienne Reynolds       F      Boston           MA    US      0:27:00.8 0:27:00.8 8:43  32  54.6       6        F 30-34               
116   300 Bret Cohen              M      Boston           MA    US      0:27:00.9 0:27:00.9 8:43  50  54.5       2        M 50-54               
117   153 vy doan                 F      Charleston       SC    US      0:27:01.6 0:27:01.6 8:43  29  54.5       6        F 25-29               
118   69  Robyn Talley            F      Eastaboga        AL    US      0:27:11.5 0:27:11.5 8:46  54  63.4       5        F 50-54               
119   146 Rachel Antrobus         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:27:12.8 0:27:12.8 8:47  34  54.4       7        F 30-34               
120   323 T. Volkmann             M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:21.6 8:50  7   66.7       6        M 1-14                
121   324 Mark Volkmann           M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:27:22.8 0:27:22.8 8:50  50  53.8       3        M 50-54               
122   77  Todd Miller             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:26.2 8:51  50  53.6       4        M 50-54               
123   279 B. Tibbals              F      Charleston       SC    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:33.5 8:53  12  59.7       1        F 1-14                
124   262 Dean Hawver             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:50.4 0:27:50.4 8:59  15  48.2       4        M 15-19               
125   286 Ian Jester              M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:56.4 9:01  49  52.3       11       M 45-49               
126   291 L. Manuel               F      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:00.6 0:28:00.6 9:02  10  61.9       2        F 1-14                
127   147 Micah Sprecher          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:03.9 0:28:03.9 9:03  30  46.3       11       M 30-34               
128   188 David Russell           M      Atlanta          GA    US      0:28:05.4 0:28:05.4 9:04  67  60.2       2        M 65-69               
129   233 Bryan Black             M      Summerville      SC    US      0:28:11.8 0:28:11.8 9:06  48  51.4       12       M 45-49               
130   232 Anna McCarter           F      Sevierville      TN    US      0:28:12.5 0:28:12.5 9:06  32  52.3       8        F 30-34               
131   201 Paul Dworkin            M      West Hartford    CT    US      0:28:17.1 0:28:17.1 9:07  69  61.0       3        M 65-69               
132   142 Haley Godfrey           F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:28:26.3 0:28:26.3 9:10  30  51.8       9        F 30-34               
133   170 Reagan Woods            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:31.0 0:28:31.0 9:12  39  52.8       8        F 35-39               
134   123 Kelly Dickens           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:33.8 0:28:33.8 9:13  49  57.1       4        F 45-49               
135   116 Jill Whisonant          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:33.9 9:13  37  52.3       9        F 35-39               
136   224 Danielle Girard         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:37.1 9:14  51  58.2       6        F 50-54               
137   85  Meagan Nista            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:38.1 9:14  29  51.5       7        F 25-29               
138   177 Virginia Vedilago       F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:45.4 9:17  40  52.6       7        F 40-44               
139   231 KATHY LABOARD BROWN     F      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:50.7 0:28:50.7 9:18  68  71.0       1        F 65-69               
140   327 Sharon Kennelly         F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:29:00.1 0:29:00.1 9:21  37  51.5       10       F 35-39               
141   100 Steven Hunt             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:29:00.3 0:29:00.3 9:21  64  56.8       8        M 60-64               
142   137 GARY JENKINS            M      North Charleston SC    US      0:29:00.7 0:29:00.7 9:22  35  45.6       1        M 35-39               
143   294 Nancy Bridges           F      Greenville       SC    US      0:29:01.7 0:29:01.7 9:22  62  65.3       2        F 60-64               
144   295 Bill Bridges            M      Greenville       SC    US      0:29:01.7 0:29:01.7 9:22  64  56.8       9        M 60-64               
145   280 Melissa Levesque        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:29:05.1 0:29:05.1 9:23  46  54.4       5        F 45-49               
146   283 Jennifer Phelps         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:05.2 0:29:05.2 9:23  42  52.7       8        F 40-44               
147   199 Kylie Bliss             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:07.0 0:29:07.0 9:24  22  50.6       4        F 20-24               
148   180 Katie Kellett           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:29:14.1 0:29:14.1 9:26  41  52.0       9        F 40-44               
149   198 karen coomer            F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:15.7 9:26  51  56.9       7        F 50-54               
150   173 Dawn Holzer             F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:29:16.9 0:29:16.9 9:27  52  57.5       8        F 50-54               
151   184 Cara Luterek            F      Daniel Island    SC    US      0:29:25.5 0:29:25.5 9:30  38  50.9       11       F 35-39               
152   40  Sandra Brotherton       F      Isle of Palms    SC    US      0:29:34.8 0:29:34.8 9:33  60  62.5       3        F 60-64               
153   311 Tim Dunn                M      MOUNT PLEASANT   SC    US      0:29:35.1 0:29:35.1 9:33  45  47.9       13       M 45-49               
154   325 Laurie Volkmann         F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:36.6 9:33  46  53.4       6        F 45-49               
155   284 Susan DeTorre           F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:39.1 9:34  55  58.8       1        F 55-59               
156   241 izzy Leitch             F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:40.8 9:34  13  54.2       3        F 1-14                
157   59  Monte Hansford          M      Summerville      SC    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:41.2 9:35  49  49.2       14       M 45-49               
158   254 Cherri Mcgill           F      Ladson           SC    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:43.9 9:35  49  54.9       7        F 45-49               
159   61  Melissa Brady           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:44.0 0:29:44.0 9:35  27  49.6       8        F 25-29               
160   282 Jessica Rumore          F      Sumter           SC    US      0:29:45.1 0:29:45.1 9:36  32  49.6       10       F 30-34               
161   98  Therese Killeen         F      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:46.3 9:36  63  64.5       4        F 60-64               
162   178 Rafael Martin-nevis     M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:29:48.4 0:29:48.4 9:37  38  45.2       2        M 35-39               
163   299 Jeremy Greer            M      Ladson           SC    US      0:29:49.2 0:29:49.2 9:37  46  47.9       15       M 45-49               
164   46  Heather Black           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:29:49.2 0:29:49.2 9:37  33  49.5       11       F 30-34               
165   219 L Carol Bowers          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:00.7 0:30:00.7 9:41  67  67.4       2        F 65-69               
166   65  Vanessa McNamara        F      North Charleston SC    US      0:30:27.7 0:30:27.7 9:50  42  50.3       10       F 40-44               
167   31  Chris Short             M      Summerville      SC    US      0:30:28.8 0:30:28.8 9:50  33  43.0       12       M 30-34               
168   99  Alicia Wolf             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:30:30.9 0:30:30.9 9:51  55  57.1       2        F 55-59               
169   276 Rachael Knapp           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:33.0 0:30:33.0 9:51  27  48.2       9        F 25-29               
170   236 Kevin Keenan            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:38.3 0:30:38.3 9:53  39  44.3       3        M 35-39               
171   128 Walter Ullman           M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:30:42.1 0:30:42.1 9:54  56  50.2       10       M 55-59               
172   139 Carolin Hake            F      Ladson           SC    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:44.3 9:55  26  47.9       10       F 25-29               
173   1   Becky Dangerfield       F      Summerville      SC    US      0:30:47.7 0:30:47.7 9:56  37  48.5       12       F 35-39               
174   190 Kristina Tribble        F      North Charleston SC    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:52.8 9:58  26  47.7       11       F 25-29               
175   211 M. Simmons              F      Memphis          TN    US      0:30:56.5 0:30:56.5 9:59  12  53.2       4        F 1-14                
176   210 Steph Simmons           F      Memphis          TN    US      0:30:56.5 0:30:56.5 9:59  49  52.7       8        F 45-49               
177   122 Andrew Miller           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:03.4 0:31:03.4 10:01 52  48.1       5        M 50-54               
178   49  Katherine Doe           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:05.8 0:31:05.8 10:02 33  47.5       12       F 30-34               
179   28  Robert Colantuoni       M      Hanahan          SC    US      0:31:06.9 0:31:06.9 10:02 39  43.7       4        M 35-39               
180   29  L. Colantuoni           M      Hanahan          SC    US      0:31:07.8 0:31:07.8 10:03 10  49.8       7        M 1-14                
181   155 Barbara Ditmer          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:18.0 0:31:18.0 10:06 29  47.1       12       F 25-29               
182   303 Kate Stribling          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:24.0 0:31:24.0 10:08 14  50.2       5        F 1-14                
183   50  Matthew Eklund          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:26.4 0:31:26.4 10:09 33  41.7       13       M 30-34               
184   105 Caroline Mcinnis        F      Summerville      SC    US      0:31:28.5 0:31:28.5 10:09 37  47.4       13       F 35-39               
185   208 Bernadette Marrriott    F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:28.7 0:31:28.7 10:09 69  66.0       3        F 65-69               
186   326 Taylor Jones            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:55.9 0:31:55.9 10:18 30  40.7       14       M 30-34               
187   66  Angela Googer           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:05.4 0:32:05.4 10:21 45  48.9       9        F 45-49               
188   216 Katherine Murchison     F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:12.3 0:32:12.3 10:23 20  45.8       5        F 20-24               
189   154 Carol Meriwether        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:14.0 0:32:14.0 10:24 50  51.1       9        F 50-54               
190   151 Becky Green             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:36.4 10:31 59  56.1       3        F 55-59               
191   309 Quinn Brumley           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:39.4 10:32 40  46.3       11       F 40-44               
192   97  Charlie Gamble          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:52.0 0:32:52.0 10:36 58  47.7       11       M 55-59               
193   328 Sue Bork                F      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:32:52.1 0:32:52.1 10:36 47  48.6       10       F 45-49               
194   330 Cindy Roth              F      Ridgeville       SC    US      0:32:53.0 0:32:53.0 10:36 52  51.2       10       F 50-54               
195   30  Free Kopsak             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:58.1 0:32:58.1 10:38 24  44.7       6        F 20-24               
196   331 Rhonda Mcghie           F      Cottageville     SC    US      0:32:58.1 0:32:58.1 10:38 51  50.5       11       F 50-54               
197   45  Natasha Facklam         F      Summerville      SC    US      0:33:05.8 0:33:05.8 10:41 51  50.3       12       F 50-54               
198   118 Dorothy Anderson        F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:33:06.7 0:33:06.7 10:41 70  63.6       1        F 70-74               
199   419 Susan Shannon           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:08.7 0:33:08.7 10:42 56  53.2       4        F 55-59               
200   7   Ming Lim                F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:15.5 0:33:15.5 10:44 36  44.7       14       F 35-39               
201   136 Dwan Contreras          F      Moncks Corner    SC    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:27.2 10:47 28  44.0       13       F 25-29               
202   15  Art Zimmerman           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:33.7 0:33:33.7 10:50 71  52.6       1        M 70-74               
203   186 Vicki Schmidt           F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:33:42.9 0:33:42.9 10:53 52  50.0       13       F 50-54               
204   244 Joe Virgilio            M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:33:45.3 0:33:45.3 10:53 42  41.1       14       M 40-44               
205   246 W. Virgilio             M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:33:45.7 0:33:45.7 10:53 10  45.9       8        M 1-14                
206   87  Britney Powell          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:33:58.7 0:33:58.7 10:58 34  43.6       13       F 30-34               
207   88  Keith Powell            M      Summerville      SC    US      0:33:59.1 0:33:59.1 10:58 33  38.6       15       M 30-34               
208   194 Amanda Hawver           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:04.7 0:34:04.7 11:00 40  44.4       12       F 40-44               
209   416 Lisa Mitchel            F                                     0:34:06.2 0:34:06.2 11:00 54  50.5       14       F 50-54               
210   268 Elizabeth Cavanaugh     F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:34:06.9 0:34:06.9 11:00 56  51.7       5        F 55-59               
211   417 Julie Medich            F                                     0:34:07.5 0:34:07.5 11:00 50  48.3       15       F 50-54               
212   207 MAEVE CUNNINGHAM        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:07.5 0:34:07.5 11:00 57  52.3       6        F 55-59               
213   133 Tiffany Hutson          F      Moncks Corner    SC    US      0:34:28.9 0:34:28.9 11:07 38  43.5       15       F 35-39               
214   125 Kenneth Macbride        M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:29.2 11:07 52  43.4       6        M 50-54               
215   23  Bill Bolton             M      Charleston       SC    US      0:34:40.7 0:34:40.7 11:11 81  61.1       1        M 80-99               
216   174 Jay Dowd                M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:41.0 0:34:41.0 11:11 50  42.4       7        M 50-54               
217   316 Judy Gilman             F      Mc Clellanville  SC    US      0:34:59.7 0:34:59.7 11:17 68  58.5       4        F 65-69               
218   228 Elizabeth Carlton       F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:35:08.8 0:35:08.8 11:20 58  51.4       7        F 55-59               
219   42  Stephanie McCallister   F      Summerville      SC    US      0:35:25.1 0:35:25.1 11:26 28  41.6       14       F 25-29               
220   127 Anna Howell             F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:26.2 11:26 51  47.0       16       F 50-54               
221   226 Caleb Gilkey            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:35:38.8 0:35:38.8 11:30 28  36.3       5        M 25-29               
222   420 Joan Mulvihill          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:35:45.2 0:35:45.2 11:32 72  60.6       2        F 70-74               
223   51  Patricia Kotila         F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:52.6 11:34 66  55.6       5        F 65-69               
224   26  April Campbell          F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:36:15.4 0:36:15.4 11:42 42  42.2       13       F 40-44               
225   104 Christine Wainwright    F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:36:23.6 0:36:23.6 11:44 64  53.4       5        F 60-64               
226   237 Sarah Watson            F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:36:35.0 0:36:35.0 11:48 33  40.4       14       F 30-34               
227   56  Katie Mell              F      Charlestonton    SC    US      0:36:55.6 0:36:55.6 11:55 26  39.9       15       F 25-29               
228   305 Pat O'Neil              M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:36:58.3 0:36:58.3 11:56 69  46.6       4        M 65-69               
229   250 DayAnne Nelson          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:36:59.6 0:36:59.6 11:56 39  40.7       16       F 35-39               
230   288 A. Colbath              F      Spartanburg      SC    US      0:37:08.0 0:37:08.0 11:59 12  44.3       6        F 1-14                
231   292 E. Manuel               F      Charleston       SC    US      0:37:08.7 0:37:08.7 11:59 11  45.4       7        F 1-14                
232   91  Yvette Wilson           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:37:10.9 0:37:10.9 12:00 50  44.3       17       F 50-54               
233   165 Joni Lenzini            F      Guyton           GA    US      0:37:22.2 0:37:22.2 12:03 45  42.0       11       F 45-49               
234   168 Janice McDonald         F      irmo             SC    US      0:37:22.7 0:37:22.7 12:03 52  45.1       18       F 50-54               
235   90  Natalie Lau             F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:37:25.3 0:37:25.3 12:04 40  40.4       14       F 40-44               
236   275 Andrea Mick             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:37:29.6 0:37:29.6 12:06 36  39.7       17       F 35-39               
237   34  Samantha Zito           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:37:46.2 0:37:46.2 12:11 28  39.0       16       F 25-29               
238   243 Kristen Virgilio        F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:37:55.0 0:37:55.0 12:14 43  40.7       15       F 40-44               
239   245 J. Virgilio             M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:37:55.1 0:37:55.1 12:14 12  38.0       9        M 1-14                
240   119 Lynn Clark              F      Charleston       SC    US      0:38:12.2 0:38:12.2 12:19 57  46.7       8        F 55-59               
241   16  Eric Smathers           M      Ladson           SC    US      0:38:14.3 0:38:14.3 12:20 47  37.6       16       M 45-49               
242   144 Kelly Hall              F      Charleston       SC    US      0:38:25.4 0:38:25.4 12:24 47  41.5       12       F 45-49               
243   78  Ferris Stewart          M      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:38:39.9 0:38:39.9 12:28 69  44.6       5        M 65-69               
244   329 David Watson            M      Summerville      SC    US      0:38:52.9 0:38:52.9 12:33 81  54.5       2        M 80-99               
245   169 Lauren Shoemaker        F      Summerville      SC    US      0:38:53.4 0:38:53.4 12:33 33  38.0       15       F 30-34               
246   221 Lindsay Austin          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:38:53.6 0:38:53.6 12:33 24  37.9       7        F 20-24               
247   278 Katie Bomer             F      Summerville      SC    US      0:39:09.2 0:39:09.2 12:38 33  37.7       16       F 30-34               
248   302 Fred Stribling          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:39:27.1 0:39:27.1 12:44 58  39.7       12       M 55-59               
249   9   Brooke Smith            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:39:43.5 0:39:43.5 12:49 33  37.2       17       F 30-34               
250   38  Pamela Roberts          F      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:39:46.4 0:39:46.4 12:50 61  47.1       6        F 60-64               
251   37  Grace Smith             F      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:39:47.6 0:39:47.6 12:50 21  37.0       8        F 20-24               
252   60  Chief Ten Bears Bryant  M      Hayesville       NC    US      0:40:01.0 0:40:01.0 12:55 72  44.7       2        M 70-74               
253   2   Emily Bailey            F      Summerville      SC    US      0:40:14.5 0:40:14.5 12:59 57  44.3       9        F 55-59               
254   13  Ellery Schauer          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:40:27.1 0:40:27.1 13:03 39  37.2       18       F 35-39               
255   17  Teresa Smathers         F      Ladson           SC    US      0:40:57.1 0:40:57.1 13:13 46  38.6       13       F 45-49               
256   80  Judy Perez              F      Irmo             SC    US      0:41:15.3 0:41:15.3 13:18 61  45.4       7        F 60-64               
257   290 H. Colbath              F      Spartanburg      SC    US      0:41:38.1 0:41:38.1 13:26 8   44.5       8        F 1-14                
258   289 C. Colbath              F      Spartanburg      SC    US      0:41:39.7 0:41:39.7 13:26 10  41.6       9        F 1-14                
259   287 Greg Colbath            M      Spartanburg      SC    US      0:41:39.8 0:41:39.8 13:26 42  33.3       15       M 40-44               
260   252 Kaelie Harvey           F      Moncks Corner    SC    US      0:42:05.7 0:42:05.7 13:35 32  35.0       18       F 30-34               
261   4   Donald Jarema           M      Summerville      SC    US      0:42:30.2 0:42:30.2 13:43 51  34.9       8        M 50-54               
262   196 Betsy Rivers            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:43:33.5 0:43:33.5 14:03 62  43.5       8        F 60-64               
263   182 Carly Gagne             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:43:34.5 0:43:34.5 14:03 26  33.8       17       F 25-29               
264   74  Diana Hall              F      Summerville      SC    US      0:43:36.4 0:43:36.4 14:04 50  37.8       19       F 50-54               
265   117 Amanda McFann           F      Summerville      SC    US      0:43:36.9 0:43:36.9 14:04 36  34.1       19       F 35-39               
266   52  Rick Wright             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:43:42.3 0:43:42.3 14:06 45  32.5       17       M 45-49               
267   43  Huggie Hindman          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:43:43.0 0:43:43.0 14:06 72  40.9       3        M 70-74               
268   164 Katelinn Zensen         F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      0:44:01.3 0:44:01.3 14:12 27  33.5       18       F 25-29               
269   200 Lynne Busey             F      Concord          NC    US      0:44:15.8 0:44:15.8 14:17 54  38.9       20       F 50-54               
270   306 Melissa White           F      South Yarmouth   MA    US      0:44:45.2 0:44:45.2 14:26 37  33.4       20       F 35-39               
271   3   Amber Horne             F      Beaufort         SC    US      0:45:02.4 0:45:02.4 14:32 35  32.9       21       F 35-39               
272   41  Christine Kinney        F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:45:19.1 0:45:19.1 14:37 42  33.8       16       F 40-44               
273   39  John Arrington          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:45:42.4 0:45:42.4 14:45 64  36.1       10       M 60-64               
274   89  HEATHER MACKEY          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:45:49.5 0:45:49.5 14:47 42  33.4       17       F 40-44               
275   209 John Simmons            M      Memphis          TN    US      0:46:02.7 0:46:02.7 14:51 55  33.2       13       M 55-59               
276   79  Beth Mathias            F      Lexington        SC    US      0:46:09.6 0:46:09.6 14:53 66  43.2       6        F 65-69               
277   86  David DeAntonio         M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:46:11.3 0:46:11.3 14:54 66  36.3       6        M 65-69               
278   181 Taylor Watson           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:46:18.9 0:46:18.9 14:56 24  31.8       9        F 20-24               
279   32  Brittany Hobbs          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:46:41.2 0:46:41.2 15:04 28  31.6       19       F 25-29               
280   44  Brooke Nelson           F      Munford          AL    US      0:46:53.6 0:46:53.6 15:08 59  39.0       10       F 55-59               
281   102 Rebecca Demelis         F      Summerville      SC    US      0:46:57.9 0:46:57.9 15:09 34  31.5       19       F 30-34               
282   332 Marlene Hernandez       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:48:00.3 0:48:00.3 15:29 42  31.9       18       F 40-44               
283   217 Marco Ochoa             M      Charleston       SC    US      0:48:01.0 0:48:01.0 15:29 38  28.1       5        M 35-39               
284   218 Alexia Gomez            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:48:01.1 0:48:01.1 15:29 16  31.7       2        F 15-19               
285   183 Jennifer Watson         F      Camden           SC    US      0:48:30.5 0:48:30.5 15:39 43  31.8       19       F 40-44               
286   107 Joseph L Myers III      M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:51:20.5 0:51:20.5 16:34 75  36.4       1        M 75-79               
287   106 Allen Mayberry          M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:51:41.3 0:51:41.3 16:40 69  33.4       7        M 65-69               
288   203 Robert Yeargin          M      Greenville       SC    US      0:52:11.6 0:52:11.6 16:50 64  31.6       11       M 60-64               
289   176 Mary Vedilago           F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:53:04.3 0:53:04.3 17:07 67  38.1       7        F 65-69               
290   205 Amanda Joseph           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:53:14.8 0:53:14.8 17:11 29  27.7       20       F 25-29               
291   206 Mitch Joseph            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:53:15.0 0:53:15.0 17:11 27  24.3       6        M 25-29               
292   84  Robert Chisholm         M      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:53:39.3 0:53:39.3 17:18 50  27.4       9        M 50-54               
293   113 Monica Nelson           F      Awendaw          SC    US      0:53:47.1 0:53:47.1 17:21 42  28.5       20       F 40-44               
294   285 James DeTorre           M      Johns Island     SC    US      0:54:27.0 0:54:27.0 17:34 68  31.3       8        M 65-69               
295   172 Dodge Hindman           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:30.2 0:54:30.2 17:35 60  29.2       12       M 60-64               
296   171 Simms Hindman           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:30.5 0:54:30.5 17:35 24  27.0       10       F 20-24               
297   81  Patricia Hile           F      Columbia         SC    US      1:00:03.8 1:00:03.8 19:23 60  30.8       9        F 60-64               
298   11  Donna Brown             F      Charleston       SC    US      1:03:37.8 1:03:37.8 20:32 80  38.5       1        F 80-99               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     mason hazel  161 21  1       M      Summerville SC US 15:40.5 
2     Chris Bailey 269 27  2       M      Charleston SC US  16:27.8 
3     Jason Altman 319 38  3       M      Knoxville TN US   16:32.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katherine Wirtz 141 30  11      F      Charleston SC US  18:28.6 
2     Erin Leonard    195 30  13      F      Charleston SC US  18:58.6 
3     sydney hazel    160 23  14      F      Summerville SC US 19:25.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brian Fancher 318 48  8       M      North Charleston SC US 17:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Laura Boselowitz 152 48  39      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:49.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     John Massey 240 53  15      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:31 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Deaton 314 52  61      F      Charleston SC US 23:34.8 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Charles Kellner 6   64  42      M      Sullivans Island SC US 22:00 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Mauldin 185 66  79      F      Charleston SC US 24:29.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Walmet       150 12  26      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   21:05.3 
2     C. Volkmann     322 10  32      M      Sullivans Island SC US 21:16.7 
3     H. Hodges       298 11  50      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   22:29.0 
4     Marshall Hodges 297 13  51      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   22:29.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kevin MacBride 126 16  24      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:57.3 
2     Gibson Dowd    175 16  58      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:09.3 
3     Jack Hazel     162 19  73      M      Summerville SC US    24:08.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Holland 320 20  4       M      Banner Elk NC US    16:41.1 
2     Alex Dahlstrom  304 22  5       M      Kiawah Island SC US 16:49.7 
3     David Russell   187 24  10      M      Atlanta GA US       18:21.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Hopfensperger 274 28  21      M      Charleston SC US 20:29.2 
2     Tyler Bartlett     223 26  28      M      Charleston SC US 21:07.2 
3     Ryan Luczkowiak    158 28  29      M      Charleston SC US 21:09.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Clay Askew        193 32  6       M      Charleston SC US    17:39.5 
2     MATTHEW DIETERICH 197 30  7       M      Charleston SC US    17:56.4 
3     Miguel Contreras  135 32  12      M      Moncks Corner SC US 18:29.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     GARY JENKINS        137 35  142     M      North Charleston SC US 29:00.7 
2     Rafael Martin-nevis 178 38  162     M      Sullivans Island SC US 29:48.4 
3     Kevin Keenan        236 39  170     M      Charleston SC US       30:38.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jason Annan  212 43  9       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 18:12.4 
2     Matthew Kent 192 42  17      M      Charleston SC US     20:02.0 
3     Bobby Wilder 317 41  18      M      Myrtle Beach SC US   20:15.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bobby Fancher  266 47  19      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:17.3 
2     Melvin Denkins 121 47  27      M      Ladson SC US         21:05.7 
3     Hermann Sekler 57  49  34      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:24.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Larry Trace   307 52  82      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   24:40.9 
2     Bret Cohen    300 50  116     M      Boston MA US           27:00.9 
3     Mark Volkmann 324 50  121     M      Sullivans Island SC US 27:22.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tony Shuler 315 59  20      M      Charleston SC US     20:27.8 
2     Ed Vilt     272 57  23      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:51.5 
3     Hoby Talley 70  56  30      M      Eastaboga AL US      21:09.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Thomas Horn    111 61  47      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   22:21.2 
2     William Rowell 148 62  49      M      Mount PleasantMt SC US 22:24.3 
3     Will Williams  48  61  56      M      Oxford AL US           23:03.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alan Brown    156 69  105     M      Charleston SC US    26:15.4 
2     David Russell 188 67  128     M      Atlanta GA US       28:05.4 
3     Paul Dworkin  201 69  131     M      West Hartford CT US 28:17.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Art Zimmerman          15  71  202     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 33:33.7 
2     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 60  72  252     M      Hayesville NC US     40:01.0 
3     Huggie Hindman         43  72  267     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 43:43.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joseph L Myers III 107 75  286     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 51:20.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Bolton  23  81  215     M      Charleston SC US  34:40.7 
2     David Watson 329 81  244     M      Summerville SC US 38:52.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     B. Tibbals  279 12  123     F      Charleston SC US       27:33.5 
2     L. Manuel   291 10  126     F      Charleston SC US       28:00.6 
3     izzy Leitch 241 13  156     F      Sullivans Island SC US 29:40.8 
4     M. Simmons  211 12  175     F      Memphis TN US          30:56.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brittani Barratt 167 18  95      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:47.4 
2     Alexia Gomez     218 16  284     F      Charleston SC US     48:01.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hailey Middlebrook 310 23  16      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:48.8 
2     Carrie Wilker      267 24  62      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:35.1 
3     Skylar Jones       134 24  74      F      Hanahan SC US        24:16.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dana Hamilton 120 29  57      F      Rock Hill SC US      23:05.2 
2     Erin Propst   215 25  87      F      Pawleys Island SC US 25:10.7 
3     Emily Bridges 296 27  96      F      Greenville SC US     25:49.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristin White      248 31  25      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:59.8 
2     Samantha Brabender 25  31  85      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:58.3 
3     Brooke Barnhardt   189 34  91      F      Charleston SC US     25:25.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 95  36  22      F        US                 20:33.2 
2     Becky Dougherty       19  38  31      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:12.1 
3     Bronwen O'Shea        239 36  41      F      Summerville SC US    21:57.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jacci Patterson 238 41  45      F      Charleston SC US     22:08.1 
2     Lyndsay Meyer   247 43  65      F      Aspen CO US          23:46.6 
3     Amy Maurer      5   41  92      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:35.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Merridee Hays   234 46  48      F      Hanahan SC US         22:21.5 
2     Suzanna Turanyi 321 46  60      F      Charlottesville VA US 23:32.4 
3     Deanna Smith    235 47  69      F      Charleston SC US      24:00.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christine Vilt  273 53  84      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:49.6 
2     Bobbie Williams 47  54  100     F      Oxford AL US         25:55.5 
3     Maryanne Aimar  138 50  113     F      Charleston SC US     26:53.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Susan DeTorre 284 55  155     F      Johns Island SC US   29:39.1 
2     Alicia Wolf   99  55  168     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:30.9 
3     Becky Green   151 59  190     F      Charleston SC US     32:36.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lori Pope         157 60  102     F      Charleston SC US    26:07.4 
2     Nancy Bridges     294 62  143     F      Greenville SC US    29:01.7 
3     Sandra Brotherton 40  60  152     F      Isle of Palms SC US 29:34.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     KATHY LABOARD BROWN  231 68  139     F      Charleston SC US     28:50.7 
2     L Carol Bowers       219 67  165     F      Charleston SC US     30:00.7 
3     Bernadette Marrriott 208 69  185     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:28.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dorothy Anderson 118 70  198     F      Johns Island SC US 33:06.7 
2     Joan Mulvihill   420 72  222     F      Charleston SC US   35:45.2 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Donna Brown 11  80  298     F      Charleston SC US 1:03:37.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.