Results For
Floppin' Flounder 5K

Sullivans Island, SC 29482
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Gender Place Age City                   State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division              
                                                                                                                   Place                          
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============ === ====================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ===================== 
1     1219 Brendan Gomez          M      1            17  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:15:42.42 0:15:40.93 5:04  1        M Overall             
2     1323 Alec Scheerer          M      2            24  Huntersville           NC    0:16:25.02 0:16:23.59 5:17  1        M2024                 
3     1462 Dylan Villescas        M      3            30  Las Cruces             NM    0:16:39.12 0:16:37.31 5:22  1        M3034                 
4     1440 Carter Limbert         M      4            18  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:17:07.92 0:17:06.61 5:31  1        M1519                 
5     1267 Jason Annan            M      5            48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:17:11.25 0:17:09.64 5:32  1        M Masters             
6     1125 Ian Mullaney           M      6            16  Charleston             SC    0:17:24.43 0:17:22.72 5:36  2        M1519                 
7     1620 Erin Rasmussen         F      1            24  Charleston             SC    0:17:41.87 0:17:39.37 5:42  1        F Overall             
8     1460 Jason Altman           M      7            43  Knoxville              TN    0:17:41.89 0:17:40.40 5:42  1        M4044                 
9     1128 William Riley          M      8            29  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:18:24.70 0:18:22.79 5:56  1        M2529                 
10    1416 Jared Breaux           M      9            32  Moncks Corner          SC    0:18:26.07 0:18:23.96 5:56  2        M3034                 
11    1384 Calvin Volkmann        M      10           15  Sullivans Island       SC    0:18:45.74 0:18:44.13 6:03  3        M1519                 
12    1172 Harrison Huntley       M      11           26  North Charleston       SC    0:18:56.10 0:18:53.35 6:06  2        M2529                 
13    1352 Edgar Sosa             M      12           30  Goose Creek            SC    0:19:02.02 0:18:58.67 6:07  3        M3034                 
14    1430 Codie Pigott           M      13           30  Moncks Corner          SC    0:19:03.83 0:19:00.78 6:08  4        M3034                 
15    1350 Bobby Fancher          M      14           52  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:19:12.75 0:19:09.21 6:11  1        M Grand Masters       
16    1415 Ron Menchaca           M      15           49  Charleston             SC    0:19:22.24 0:19:19.45 6:14  1        M4549                 
17    1241 Doug Anderson          M      16           30  Charleston             SC    0:19:41.69 0:19:38.54 6:20  5        M3034                 
18    1312 Matt Cole              M      17           33  Charleston             SC    0:19:48.19 0:19:45.14 6:22  6        M3034                 
19    1235 Amanda Ranahan         F      2            33  Charleston             SC    0:19:50.54 0:19:46.83 6:23  1        F3034                 
20    1273 Stefanie Rodell        F      3            37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:19:55.56 0:19:52.29 6:25  1        F3539                 
21    1477 Harrison Benefield     M      18           30  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:20:10.50 0:20:08.69 6:30  7        M3034                 
22    1182 Matthew Bartlett       M      19           22  Charleston             SC    0:20:17.25 0:20:17.25 6:33  2        M2024                 
23    1392 Gerry Schauer          M      20           53  Charleston             SC    0:20:20.43 0:20:17.94 6:33  1        M5054                 
24    1126 Neil Durlach           M      21           16  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:20:28.33 0:20:26.84 6:36  4        M1519                 
25    1482 Megan Shea             F      4            27  Charleston             SC    0:20:34.26 0:20:31.26 6:37  1        F2529                 
26    1422 Charles Boyd           M      22           58  N Charleston           SC    0:20:42.53 0:20:40.04 6:40  1        M5559                 
27    1282 Lauren Bach            F      5            33  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:20:42.48 0:20:40.39 6:40  2        F3034                 
28    1280 Evan Bullock           M      23           31  Charleston             SC    0:20:45.96 0:20:41.34 6:40  8        M3034                 
29    1250 David Rogers           M      24           50  Charleston             SC    0:20:44.95 0:20:42.28 6:41  2        M5054                 
30    1114 PAT DAVIS              M      25           42  North Charleston       SC    0:20:52.29 0:20:46.98 6:42  2        M4044                 
31    1383 Adam Smith             M      26           42  Charleston             SC    0:20:53.02 0:20:49.17 6:43  3        M4044                 
32    1197 Kerry Robinson         F      6            62  Meggett                SC    0:20:53.87 0:20:51.86 6:44  1        F Masters             
33    1334 Justice Laffey         M      27           43  Hollywood              SC    0:21:00.14 0:20:56.43 6:45  4        M4044                 
34    1192 John Therres           M      28           45  Johns Island           SC    0:21:01.60 0:20:58.12 6:46  2        M4549                 
35    1351 Kristen Boysen         F      7            33  Charleston             SC    0:21:04.19 0:21:00.72 6:47  3        F3034                 
36    1153 Morgan Widenhouse      F      8            27  Charleston             SC    0:21:03.43 0:21:01.06 6:47  2        F2529                 
37    1388 Eric Bradshaw          M      29           47  Charleston             SC    0:21:08.42 0:21:03.23 6:47  3        M4549                 
38    1315 Mike Seekings          M      30           62  Charleston             SC    0:21:06.68 0:21:04.31 6:48  1        M Great Grand Masters 
39    1461 Megumi Oshima          F      9            29  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:21:08.09 0:21:05.34 6:48  3        F2529                 
40    1168 Jack Cleland           M      31           65  Charleston             SC    0:21:09.37 0:21:06.18 6:48  1        M6569                 
41    1148 Jerome Scheidler       M      32           40  Terre Haute            IN    0:21:15.55 0:21:10.56 6:50  5        M4044                 
42    1180 Conor Vise             M      33           30  Charleston             SC    0:21:23.94 0:21:19.25 6:53  9        M3034                 
43    1340 Walter Zink            M      34           43  North Charleston       SC    0:21:21.89 0:21:19.52 6:53  6        M4044                 
44    1326 Dan Rodell             M      35           54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:21:32.66 0:21:28.42 6:56  3        M5054                 
45    1165 Brenton Cox            M      36           50  Hahnville              LA    0:21:46.38 0:21:43.03 7:00  4        M5054                 
46    1380 Matt Feagin            M      37           28  Charlotte              NC    0:21:56.56 0:21:49.35 7:02  3        M2529                 
47    1117 Josh Deaton            M      38           47  Charleston             SC    0:21:55.72 0:21:49.43 7:02  4        M4549                 
48    1421 Anonymous Participant  F      10           41                               0:21:54.43 0:21:51.84 7:03  1        F4044                 
49    1322 David Quick            M      39           58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:21:58.91 0:21:52.62 7:03  2        M5559                 
50    1454 Blair Turnage          F      11           40  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:06.77 0:22:00.48 7:06  2        F4044                 
51    1366 Dwight Davis           M      40           47  Moncks Corner          SC    0:22:10.25 0:22:06.14 7:08  5        M4549                 
52    1299 Ryan Luczkowiak        M      41           33  Charleston             SC    0:22:21.45 0:22:08.58 7:09  10       M3034                 
53    1260 JIM DANIEL             M      42           55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:16.25 0:22:13.66 7:10  3        M5559                 
54    1283 Marcus DeBiasi         M      43           38  Charleston             SC    0:22:26.39 0:22:18.92 7:12  1        M3539                 
55    1206 Anthony Durant         M      44           46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:25.28 0:22:19.81 7:12  6        M4549                 
56    1291 Melissa Archer         F      12           28  Charleston             SC    0:22:38.59 0:22:24.33 7:14  4        F2529                 
57    1187 Charles Kellner        M      45           69  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:27.43 0:22:24.68 7:14  2        M6569                 
58    1433 Anne Wulf              F      13           37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:36.48 0:22:33.73 7:17  2        F3539                 
59    1550 Daniel Dowd            M      46           13  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:41.31 0:22:37.44 7:18  1        M0114                 
60    1343 Jon Franko             M      47           57  North Charleston       SC    0:22:44.54 0:22:40.39 7:19  4        M5559                 
61    1459 james Hempton          M      48           25  Charleston             SC    0:22:52.16 0:22:47.55 7:21  4        M2529                 
62    1110 Parker Guerard         M      49           13  Fairburn               GA    0:22:55.12 0:22:49.07 7:22  2        M0114                 
63    1547 Charlie Toole          M      50           18  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:57.26 0:22:50.58 7:22  5        M1519                 
64    1483 Matt Toole             M      51           49  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:58.40 0:22:51.83 7:23  7        M4549                 
65    1138 Page Bridges           F      14           36  Greenville             SC    0:23:02.31 0:22:55.46 7:24  3        F3539                 
66    1229 Kristin White          F      15           36  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:04.09 0:23:01.04 7:25  4        F3539                 
67    1385 Cindi Eck              F      16           40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:09.40 0:23:03.73 7:26  3        F4044                 
68    1261 Grace Daniel           F      17           23  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:10.32 0:23:06.75 7:27  1        F2024                 
69    1502 Michele Milner         F      18           37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:26.70 0:23:13.25 7:29  5        F3539                 
70    1375 John Downey            M      52           52  Walterboro             SC    0:23:32.56 0:23:22.30 7:32  5        M5054                 
71    1281 Laura Chisholm         F      19           54  Charleston             SC    0:23:31.55 0:23:25.10 7:33  1        F Grand Masters       
72    1106 Thomas Guerard         M      53           46  Fairburn               GA    0:23:37.15 0:23:31.00 7:35  8        M4549                 
73    1278 Meredith Nelson        F      20           54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:35.51 0:23:32.14 7:36  1        F5054                 
74    1424 Roger Mcgee            M      54           58  Isle of Palms          SC    0:23:44.85 0:23:34.87 7:36  5        M5559                 
75    1216 Christopher Pilotti    M      55           59  Charleston             SC    0:23:50.58 0:23:36.12 7:37  6        M5559                 
76    1429 Samantha Brabender     F      21           36  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:47.68 0:23:41.89 7:39  6        F3539                 
77    1524 Colin Shannon          M      56           13  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:53.12 0:23:42.62 7:39  3        M0114                 
78    1412 John Hendricks         M      57           54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:53.53 0:23:44.45 7:40  6        M5054                 
79    1127 Kristen Ricker         F      22           31  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:56.26 0:23:48.53 7:41  4        F3034                 
80    1264 Justin Hill            M      58           49  Ridgeville             SC    0:23:58.74 0:23:56.13 7:43  9        M4549                 
81    1209 Erica Periard          F      23           27  Charleston             SC    0:24:01.27 0:23:56.40 7:43  5        F2529                 
82    1121 Brian Meyer            M      59           40  Mt. Pleasant           SC    0:24:08.88 0:23:59.40 7:44  7        M4044                 
83    1152 Amy Maurer             F      24           46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:05.66 0:24:00.19 7:45  1        F4549                 
84    1251 Scott Harvin           M      60           56  Walterboro             SC    0:24:13.75 0:24:02.81 7:45  7        M5559                 
85    1123 Greg Moser             M      61           54  Summerville            SC    0:24:11.14 0:24:04.18 7:46  7        M5054                 
86    1109 Turner Guerard         F      25           16  Fairburn               GA    0:24:14.55 0:24:08.70 7:47  1        F1519                 
87    1330 Sam Ismail             M      62           59  Charleston             SC    0:24:16.85 0:24:10.28 7:48  8        M5559                 
88    1144 Jamie Rogers           F      26           45  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:21.56 0:24:16.95 7:50  2        F4549                 
89    1139 Emily Bridges          F      27           32  Greenville             SC    0:24:25.34 0:24:17.03 7:50  5        F3034                 
90    1247 Tallon Tirozzi         M      63           13  Charleston             SC    0:24:19.05 0:24:17.04 7:50  4        M0114                 
91    1170 Will Hunt              M      64           33  Greenville             SC    0:24:25.44 0:24:17.24 7:50  11       M3034                 
92    1248 CHAD BIEL              M      65           41  James Island           SC    0:24:27.73 0:24:20.96 7:51  8        M4044                 
93    1491 Mary Mauldin           F      28           71  Charleston             SC    0:24:27.11 0:24:23.76 7:52  1        F Great Grand Masters 
94    1468 A. Carden              M      66           12  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:42.01 0:24:33.11 7:55  1        M PJMA                
                                                                                                                   5        M0114                 
95    1335 Clare Goodwin          F      29           35  Charleston             SC    0:24:42.84 0:24:36.47 7:56  7        F3539                 
96    1133 K.B. Reidenbach        M      67           43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:50.83 0:24:37.46 7:57  9        M4044                 
97    1226 Maura Griffin          F      30           28  Charleston             SC    0:24:45.51 0:24:39.22 7:57  6        F2529                 
98    1113 Dean Hawver            M      68           20  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:21.92 0:24:39.86 7:57  3        M2024                 
99    1147 Yachen Choi            F      31           41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:51.70 0:24:43.32 7:58  4        F4044                 
100   1484 Romina Ilic            F      32           43  Charleston             SC    0:24:49.76 0:24:43.85 7:59  5        F4044                 
101   1365 John Richardson        M      69           35  Summerville            SC    0:24:51.54 0:24:47.30 8:00  2        M3539                 
102   1191 Kristina Zervoudis     F      33           24  Charleston             SC    0:24:52.83 0:24:47.58 8:00  2        F2024                 
103   1231 Megan Broadway         F      34           30  Charleston             SC    0:24:59.76 0:24:54.09 8:02  6        F3034                 
104   1435 Cherry Kent            F      35           65  Charleston             SC    0:25:00.88 0:24:54.59 8:02  1        F6569                 
105   1507 Brent Munsell          M      70           51  Apex                   NC    0:25:12.07 0:24:58.27 8:03  8        M5054                 
106   1179 Larry Padgett          M      71           53  Charleston             SC    0:25:19.07 0:25:03.29 8:05  9        M5054                 
107   1202 Andrew Zerbe           M      72           25  North Charleston       SC    0:25:07.92 0:25:04.39 8:05  5        M2529                 
108   1290 Lisa Allison           F      36           47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:22.70 0:25:09.79 8:07  3        F4549                 
109   1443 David Rebula           M      73           31  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:27.96 0:25:16.11 8:09  12       M3034                 
110   1423 Margaret Gibbs         F      37           34  Charleston             SC    0:25:27.96 0:25:17.10 8:09  7        F3034                 
111   1506 Sandy Hirschmann       F      38           67  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:27:39.17 0:25:24.92 8:12  2        F6569                 
112   1434 Tatiana Waldon         F      39           29  Charleston             SC    0:25:34.37 0:25:28.58 8:13  7        F2529                 
113   1436 John Smith             M      74           28  Ladson                 SC    0:25:37.12 0:25:29.91 8:14  6        M2529                 
114   1466 Michelle McCarthy      F      40           32  Summerville            SC    0:25:34.37 0:25:31.50 8:14  8        F3034                 
115   1303 Eric Maynard           M      75           49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:44.53 0:25:37.10 8:16  10       M4549                 
116   1214 Scott Zimmerman        M      76           46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:43.16 0:25:43.16 8:18  11       M4549                 
117   1325 Allen Kleaving         M      77           40  San Diego              CA    0:26:17.50 0:25:49.21 8:20  10       M4044                 
118   1515 Kevin MACBRIDE         M      78           21  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:51.65 0:25:51.65 8:21  4        M2024                 
119   1498 James Bryant           M      79           46  Birmingham             AL    0:26:03.76 0:25:58.09 8:23  12       M4549                 
120   1470 Nick Carden            M      80           41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:07.75 0:25:58.55 8:23  11       M4044                 
121   1474 L. Fletcher            F      41           10  Sullivan’s island    SC    0:26:04.41 0:25:58.74 8:23  1        F PJMA                
                                                                                                                   1        F0114                 
122   1445 Matthew Whiteheart     M      81           37  Mount pleasant         SC    0:26:23.81 0:25:59.41 8:23  3        M3539                 
123   1444 Nicole Whiteheart      F      42           37  Mount pleasant         SC    0:26:23.56 0:25:59.49 8:23  8        F3539                 
124   1493 Lauren Tinker          F      43           38  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:17.24 0:26:00.96 8:24  9        F3539                 
125   1137 Tarina Eastman         F      44           50  Charleston             SC    0:26:13.42 0:26:05.63 8:25  2        F5054                 
126   1287 Eric Kuker             M      82           44  Charleston             SC    0:26:18.95 0:26:12.09 8:27  12       M4044                 
127   1344 Kyle Neff              M      83           39  Charleston             SC    0:26:30.49 0:26:13.81 8:28  4        M3539                 
128   1400 Allie Lisiecki         F      45           35  Charleston             SC    0:26:24.46 0:26:14.70 8:28  10       F3539                 
129   1198 Will Angelich          M      84           45  Greer                  SC    0:26:40.66 0:26:15.94 8:28  13       M4549                 
130   1129 ASHLEY DOWNES          F      46           37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:27.96 0:26:19.76 8:30  11       F3539                 
131   1473 Alison Raffety         F      47           26  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:26.12 0:26:20.27 8:30  8        F2529                 
132   1359 Bobbie Grogan          F      48           46  MT PLEASANT            SC    0:26:43.19 0:26:21.48 8:30  4        F4549                 
133   1302 Lindsey DeLoach        F      49           38  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:29.84 0:26:22.21 8:30  12       F3539                 
134   1364 James Crawford                             68  Hollywood              SC    0:26:22.68 0:26:22.68 8:31                                 
135   1512 Jim Brown              M      85           59  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:38.54 0:26:24.78 8:31  9        M5559                 
136   1146 Jennifer Bennett       F      50           49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:02.02 0:26:29.12 8:33  5        F4549                 
137   1393 Jenny West             F      51           34  Charleston             SC    0:26:44.64 0:26:29.77 8:33  9        F3034                 
138   1471 Alison Reynolds-Wagner F      52           34  Johns Island           SC    0:26:44.24 0:26:31.63 8:33  10       F3034                 
139   1504 Jennifer Stoppe        F      53           31  Goose Creek            SC    0:27:00.52 0:26:32.22 8:34  11       F3034                 
140   1362 Kaley Crawford         F      54           25  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:33.26 0:26:33.26 8:34  9        F2529                 
141   1369 Patrick Welch          M      86           74  Charleston             SC    0:26:43.98 0:26:39.81 8:36  1        M7074                 
142   1131 Jaime Strange          F      55           46  York                   PA    0:26:51.39 0:26:45.48 8:38  6        F4549                 
143   1439 Bethany Wukawitz       F      56           40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:51.18 0:26:46.83 8:38  6        F4044                 
144   1455 Amy Asper              F      57           40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:02.59 0:26:54.80 8:41  7        F4044                 
145   1186 Daniel Clapper         M      87           68  North Charleston       SC    0:27:00.91 0:26:56.35 8:41  3        M6569                 
146   1472 Jeffrey Clark          M      88           51  Charleston             SC    0:27:06.48 0:26:59.23 8:42  10       M5054                 
147   1310 Walter Ullman          M      89           61  Goose Creek            SC    0:27:18.08 0:27:01.02 8:43  1        M6064                 
148   1162 Mike Kruse             M      90           44  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:15.07 0:27:09.68 8:46  13       M4044                 
149   1349 Alan Brown             M      91           74  Charleston             SC    0:27:16.72 0:27:10.75 8:46  2        M7074                 
150   1521 Deanna Smith           F      58           52  Bluffton               SC    0:27:25.84 0:27:11.96 8:46  3        F5054                 
151   1490 Helen Colbath          F      59           13  Spartanburg            SC    0:27:26.15 0:27:14.91 8:47  2        F0114                 
152   1447 Easton Tall            M      92           14  Sullivans Island       SC    0:27:25.58 0:27:16.55 8:48  6        M0114                 
153   1446 Michael Tall           M      93           47  Sullivans Island       SC    0:27:26.32 0:27:17.61 8:48  14       M4549                 
154   1453 Annie Bailey           F      60           40  North Charleston       SC    0:27:28.96 0:27:18.24 8:48  8        F4044                 
155   1513 Carl McCoy             M      94           53  Moncks Corner          SC    0:27:29.08 0:27:25.15 8:51  11       M5054                 
156   1143 Gary Ricker            M      95           69  Charleston             SC    0:27:36.46 0:27:25.51 8:51  4        M6569                 
157   1193 Mikaela Porter         F      61           30  Charleston             SC    0:27:41.79 0:27:26.11 8:51  12       F3034                 
158   1173 Russell Richardson     M      96           62  Summerville            SC    0:27:46.23 0:27:28.91 8:52  2        M6064                 
159   1387 Nicole Bryson          F      62           43  Charleston             SC    0:27:44.92 0:27:29.28 8:52  9        F4044                 
160   1239 Karl Bockley           M      97           57  Charleston             SC    0:27:47.59 0:27:31.17 8:53  10       M5559                 
161   1363 Brandon Roberson       M      98           29  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:44.42 0:27:33.12 8:53  7        M2529                 
162   1345 Daniel Findley         M      99           36  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:41.51 0:27:36.72 8:54  5        M3539                 
163   1431 SallieKate Carr        F      63           39  Summerville            SC    0:27:59.17 0:27:38.34 8:55  13       F3539                 
164   1145 Lori Pope              F      64           65  Charleston             SC    0:27:54.28 0:27:41.88 8:56  3        F6569                 
165   1527 Damian Espino          M      100          38  Charleston             SC    0:28:07.35 0:27:46.08 8:57  6        M3539                 
166   1339 Greg Elmore            M      101          55  Waynesville            NC    0:28:18.30 0:27:52.30 8:59  11       M5559                 
167   1249 Mark Krauk             M      102          52  Charleston             SC    0:27:52.63 0:27:52.63 9:00  12       M5054                 
168   1158 Kelly Sisk             F      65           34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:19.38 0:28:00.05 9:02  13       F3034                 
169   1161 K. Sisk                F      66           8   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:19.38 0:28:00.49 9:02  3        F0114                 
170   1159 Parker Sisk            M      103          35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:19.38 0:28:00.59 9:02  7        M3539                 
171   1329 Alexis Fauvelle        F      67           27  Charleston             SC    0:28:36.57 0:28:02.06 9:03  10       F2529                 
172   1487 Lauren McMillin        F      68           34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:13.07 0:28:03.93 9:03  14       F3034                 
173   1119 Bridget Scheidler      F      69           40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:12.94 0:28:03.98 9:03  10       F4044                 
174   1151 Dan O'Donnell          M      104          63  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:09.14 0:28:04.21 9:03  3        M6064                 
175   1120 Stacy Meyer            F      70           37  Mt. Pleasant           SC    0:28:16.53 0:28:06.04 9:04  14       F3539                 
176   1116 B. Meyer               F      71           9   Mt. Pleasant           SC    0:28:17.03 0:28:06.37 9:04  4        F0114                 
177   1230 Jacqueline Forsyth     F      72           30  Summerville            SC    0:28:41.79 0:28:06.48 9:04  15       F3034                 
178   1108 Alison Guerard         F      73           46  Fairburn               GA    0:28:18.30 0:28:08.32 9:05  7        F4549                 
179   1485 Brianna Zappulla       F      74           25  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:20.91 0:28:13.74 9:06  11       F2529                 
180   1390 Kristin Straubinger    F      75           57  Summerville            SC    0:28:26.00 0:28:18.46 9:08  1        F5559                 
181   1313 Kristen Gaskins        F      76           38  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:31.81 0:28:21.69 9:09  15       F3539                 
182   1371 Trisha Griffin         F      77           71  Summerville            SC    0:28:41.08 0:28:23.45 9:10  1        F7074                 
183   1253 H. Caruso              F      78           9   Charleston             SC    0:28:38.17 0:28:26.55 9:11  5        F0114                 
184   1617 Marni Durlach          F      79           46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:00.88 0:28:37.21 9:14  8        F4549                 
185   1355 Sara Stewart           F      80           58  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:28:57.79 0:28:44.60 9:16  2        F5559                 
186   1300 James Righter          M      105          17  Charleston AFB         SC    0:29:08.63 0:28:48.76 9:18  6        M1519                 
187   1511 Krystal Brown          F      81           43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:05.07 0:28:49.26 9:18  11       F4044                 
188   1456 April Klein            F      82           48  Simpsonville           SC    0:29:20.86 0:28:54.56 9:20  9        F4549                 
189   1373 John Karandisevsky     M      106          60  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:29:07.72 0:28:55.32 9:20  4        M6064                 
190   1346 James Righter          M      107          50  Charleston Afb         SC    0:29:16.21 0:28:56.68 9:20  13       M5054                 
191   1467 Kevin Ulm              M      108          51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:10.08 0:29:10.08 9:25  14       M5054                 
192   1616 Manuel Martinez        M      109          45  Charleston             SC    0:29:32.27 0:29:15.53 9:26  15       M4549                 
193   1115 Carrie Davis           F      83           41  North Charleston       SC    0:29:39.39 0:29:17.08 9:27  12       F4044                 
194   1103 Heidi Toney            F      84           49  Summerville            SC    0:29:32.11 0:29:20.50 9:28  10       F4549                 
195   1397 Tammy Palacios         F      85           30  Alexandria             VA    0:29:37.68 0:29:27.56 9:30  16       F3034                 
196   1271 Gary Rautenstrauch     M      110          68  Sullivans Island       SC    0:29:43.50 0:29:29.24 9:31  5        M6569                 
197   1465 Ryan Breslin           M      111          22  Abington               PA    0:29:53.95 0:29:30.34 9:31  5        M2024                 
198   1464 Marley Breslin         F      86           27  Abington               PA    0:29:54.47 0:29:30.94 9:31  12       F2529                 
199   1136 Kim Roth               F      87           36  Moncks Corner          SC    0:29:39.34 0:29:35.02 9:33  16       F3539                 
200   1463 Mary Breslin           F      88           62  Abington               PA    0:30:01.10 0:29:37.22 9:33  1        F6064                 
201   1200 Jodi Caruso            F      89           42  Charleston             SC    0:29:49.91 0:29:38.29 9:34  13       F4044                 
202   1225 David Griffin          M      112          60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:48.80 0:29:42.31 9:35  5        M6064                 
203   1279 Kelli Morse            F      90           37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:56.77 0:29:45.48 9:36  17       F3539                 
204   1309 Anna Howell            F      91           56  Goose Creek            SC    0:30:13.00 0:29:54.83 9:39  3        F5559                 
205   1181 bill bartlett          M      113          56  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:30:11.87 0:30:04.92 9:42  12       M5559                 
206   1234 R. James               F      92           10  Charleston             SC    0:30:15.02 0:30:06.64 9:43  6        F0114                 
207   1233 Meghan James           F      93           43  Charleston             SC    0:30:18.34 0:30:09.89 9:44  14       F4044                 
208   1395 Jason Long             M      114          47  Charleston             SC    0:30:44.83 0:30:10.06 9:44  16       M4549                 
209   1212 Jason Bartlett         M      115          20  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:30:17.54 0:30:10.59 9:44  6        M2024                 
210   1495 Freddie Skipper        M      116          53  Summerville            SC    0:30:24.59 0:30:12.51 9:45  15       M5054                 
211   1105 Guy Toney              M      117          49  Summerville            SC    0:30:25.13 0:30:13.57 9:45  17       M4549                 
212   1401 Holly Artigues         F      94           52  Charleston             SC    0:30:42.06 0:30:14.35 9:45  4        F5054                 
213   1372 Roscoe Griffin         M      118          72  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:30:29.59 0:30:16.98 9:46  3        M7074                 
214   1132 Natalie Bennett        F      95           13  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:56.49 0:30:23.35 9:48  7        F0114                 
215   1224 Dan Taylor             M      119          55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:48.95 0:30:31.75 9:51  13       M5559                 
216   1318 Laura Norton           F      96           30  Charleston             SC    0:30:55.33 0:30:36.18 9:52  17       F3034                 
217   1432 June Brownlee          F      97           51  Saint George           SC    0:31:19.87 0:30:50.56 9:57  5        F5054                 
218   1184 Steven Hunt            M      120          69  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:03.30 0:30:52.35 9:58  6        M6569                 
219   1255 Rick Higgins           M      121          67  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:24.66 0:31:00.41 10:00 7        M6569                 
220   1411 Karen Hendricks        F      98           60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:13.31 0:31:04.16 10:01 2        F6064                 
221   1442 Nuria Spencer          F      99           44  Summerville            SC    0:31:28.17 0:31:05.57 10:02 15       F4044                 
222   1321 Anna Bartolomei        F      100          27  Mount pleasant         SC    0:31:25.23 0:31:11.75 10:04 13       F2529                 
223   1414 Aphrodite Lioumis      F      101          43  Summerville            SC    0:31:35.22 0:31:13.19 10:04 16       F4044                 
224   1526 Dawn Blume             F      102          44  Goose Creek            SC    0:31:25.12 0:31:15.64 10:05 17       F4044                 
225   1122 Kelley Middaugh        F      103          53  Summerville            SC    0:31:45.08 0:31:26.47 10:09 6        F5054                 
226   1530 Brittani Barratt       F      104          23  Charleston             SC    0:31:37.13 0:31:26.64 10:09 3        F2024                 
227   1190 Shelby Sipe            F      105          24  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:37.32 0:31:32.21 10:10 4        F2024                 
228   1519 Eve Greene             F      106          59  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:37.90 0:31:37.90 10:12 4        F5559                 
229   1288 Blair Dorneanu         F      107          43  Charleston             SC    0:32:01.27 0:31:38.04 10:12 18       F4044                 
230   1174 Jerry Ledbetter        M      122          70  Hanahan                SC    0:31:52.61 0:31:42.13 10:14 4        M7074                 
231   1317 Kathy Laboard Brown    F      108          73  Charleston             SC    0:32:03.09 0:31:51.35 10:17 2        F7074                 
232   1246 Dawn Holzer            F      109          57  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:14.07 0:31:53.04 10:17 5        F5559                 
233   1141 Kimberly Platt         F      110          39  Summerville            SC    0:32:15.02 0:31:54.07 10:17 18       F3539                 
234   1259 Dave Trautman          M      123          67  Charleston             SC    0:32:21.49 0:31:56.92 10:18 8        M6569                 
235   1428 A. Dixon               M      124          11  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:07.08 0:32:01.89 10:20 7        M0114                 
236   1480 Leanne Fuller          F      111          38  SummervilleSummerville SC    0:32:22.07 0:32:04.24 10:21 19       F3539                 
237   1479 Becca Malinowski       F      112          35  Summerville            SC    0:32:22.34 0:32:04.45 10:21 20       F3539                 
238   1358 Susan DeTorre          F      113          60  Johns Island           SC    0:32:18.46 0:32:08.38 10:22 3        F6064                 
239   1449 Vanessa McNamara       F      114          47  North Charleston       SC    0:32:23.55 0:32:12.40 10:23 11       F4549                 
240   1500 Paige Knowlson         F      115          32  North Charleston       SC    0:32:43.23 0:32:21.50 10:26 18       F3034                 
241   1481 Melonie Hammond-Trace  F      116          54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:37.07 0:32:23.96 10:27 7        F5054                 
242   1328 Anne Machowski         F      117          40  North Charleston       SC    0:32:36.04 0:32:24.59 10:27 19       F4044                 
243   1256 Anna Mullek            F      118          24  Summerville            SC    0:32:40.91 0:32:26.57 10:28 5        F2024                 
244   1469 Jerry Shelton          M      125          58  Sumter                 SC    0:32:51.52 0:32:31.47 10:30 14       M5559                 
245   1215 Kirsty Zimmerman       F      119          46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:46.33 0:32:31.99 10:30 12       F4549                 
246   1243 Tripp Gillespie        M      126          40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:56.03 0:32:36.56 10:31 14       M4044                 
247   1448 Dale Tall              M      127          77  Sullivans Island       SC    0:32:55.72 0:32:46.32 10:34 1        M7579                 
248   1221 Barbara Ball           F      120          55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:03.31 0:32:54.23 10:37 6        F5559                 
249   1501 Amy Skipper            F      121          48  Summerville            SC    0:33:10.35 0:32:58.15 10:38 13       F4549                 
250   1163 Elaine Kruse           F      122          43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:04.21 0:32:58.82 10:38 20       F4044                 
251   1404 Andrea Lane            F      123          40  Johns Island           SC    0:33:17.02 0:32:59.97 10:39 21       F4044                 
252   1203 April Campbell         F      124          47  Goose Creek            SC    0:33:34.69 0:33:06.00 10:41 14       F4549                 
253   1398 Pam Inabinett          F      125          53  Summerville            SC    0:33:35.75 0:33:14.05 10:43 8        F5054                 
254   1529 C. Albert              M      128          10  Charleston             SC    0:33:33.65 0:33:17.92 10:44 8        M0114                 
255   1396 S. Schauer             F      126          9   Charleston             SC    0:33:36.57 0:33:20.41 10:45 8        F0114                 
256   1509 Christian Albert       M      129          53  Charleston             SC    0:33:36.92 0:33:21.16 10:46 16       M5054                 
257   1324 Kathryn Taylor         F      127          45  Johns Island           SC    0:33:41.11 0:33:22.60 10:46 15       F4549                 
258   1272 O. Taylor              M      130          12  Johns Island           SC    0:33:42.07 0:33:23.09 10:46 9        M0114                 
259   1356 Kaitlin Laughlin       F      128          28  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:49.13 0:33:26.48 10:47 14       F2529                 
260   1211 David Bartlett         M      131          50  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:33:35.25 0:33:26.73 10:47 17       M5054                 
261   1417 Adrianne Dukes         F      129          41  Ladson                 SC    0:33:59.55 0:33:29.46 10:48 22       F4044                 
262   1338 Belinda Elmore         F      130          55  Waynesville            NC    0:34:08.57 0:33:39.20 10:51 7        F5559                 
263   1316 Stacy Benson           F      131          47  Charleston             SC    0:34:05.03 0:33:49.19 10:55 16       F4549                 
264   1374 Harper Downey          F      132          46  Walterboro             SC    0:34:16.12 0:33:53.85 10:56 17       F4549                 
265   1408 Shawn Massago          M      132          48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:59.65 0:33:54.54 10:56 18       M4549                 
266   1528 Emily Blanchard        F      133          32  Summerville            SC    0:34:28.69 0:34:10.74 11:02 19       F3034                 
267   1381 Lyn Braswell           M      133          66  Lexington              SC    0:34:29.11 0:34:20.81 11:05 9        M6569                 
268   1257 Tanya Rak              F      134          43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:02.53 0:34:25.55 11:06 23       F4044                 
269   1258 Edward Rak             M      134          50  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:02.59 0:34:25.86 11:06 18       M5054                 
270   1245 Bob Krutek             M      135          51  Hanahan                SC    0:35:08.86 0:34:38.10 11:10 19       M5054                 
271   1391 Thomas Dority          M      136          81  Charleston             SC    0:34:54.11 0:34:49.24 11:14 1        M8099                 
272   1124 James Naiman           M      137          60  Summerville            SC    0:35:13.36 0:34:54.47 11:16 6        M6064                 
273   1140 Kenneth Fertig         M      138          59  Bonneau                SC    0:35:21.51 0:34:56.20 11:16 15       M5559                 
274   1292 Kissy Gillam           F      135          54  Charleston             SC    0:35:18.99 0:34:56.24 11:16 9        F5054                 
275   1378 Morgan Cleland         M      139          54  Harleyville            SC    0:35:28.45 0:34:57.63 11:17 20       M5054                 
276   1505 Pam Huggins            F      136          61  Charleston             SC    0:36:41.05 0:34:59.51 11:17 4        F6064                 
277   1107 Robert Donovan         M      140          50  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:22.55 0:34:59.58 11:17 21       M5054                 
278   1394 Ellery Schauer         F      137          44  Charleston             SC    0:35:28.11 0:35:08.64 11:20 24       F4044                 
279   1488 Greg Colbath           M      141          47  Spartanburg            SC    0:35:26.36 0:35:12.39 11:21 19       M4549                 
280   1389 Rebecca Busbin         F      138          42  Bonneau                SC    0:35:39.02 0:35:13.61 11:22 25       F4044                 
281   1238 Anonymous Participant  F      139          52                               0:35:39.35 0:35:14.25 11:22 10       F5054                 
282   1489 Annie Colbath          F      140          17  Spartanburg            SC    0:35:26.41 0:35:14.91 11:22 2        F1519                 
283   1286 Sara Debiasi           F      141          42  Charleston             SC    0:35:43.29 0:35:19.68 11:24 26       F4044                 
284   1548 Laura Maron            F      142          56  Charleston             SC    0:36:01.59 0:35:22.19 11:25 8        F5559                 
285   1418 Stephanie Mondo        F      143          30  Summerville            SC    0:35:37.63 0:35:24.82 11:25 20       F3034                 
286   1494 Angela Becker          F      144          48  Summerville            SC    0:35:39.53 0:35:25.89 11:26 18       F4549                 
287   1496 Sylvia Moats           F      145          50  Hanahan                SC    0:36:19.58 0:35:57.65 11:36 11       F5054                 
288   1348 Charlie Gamble         M      142          63  Charleston             SC    0:36:27.25 0:35:59.37 11:37 7        M6064                 
289   1208 Steve Rothschild       M      143          79  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:23.17 0:35:59.90 11:37 2        M7579                 
290   1619 Corky Ledbetter        F      146          70  Hanahan                SC    0:36:25.79 0:36:14.55 11:41 3        F7074                 
291   1207 Carol Tally            F      147          57  Foxboro                MA    0:36:24.37 0:36:24.37 11:45 9        F5559                 
292   1227 Kelsey Hearing         F      148          22  Ladson                 SC    0:37:15.26 0:36:46.01 11:52 6        F2024                 
293   1320 Meaghan Whalen         F      149          25  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:37:05.22 0:36:51.06 11:53 15       F2529                 
294   1319 Maria Whalen           F      150          54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:05.39 0:36:52.14 11:54 12       F5054                 
295   1457 Gary Klein             M      144          49  Simpsonville           SC    0:37:19.03 0:36:52.83 11:54 20       M4549                 
296   1298 Vy Doan                F      151          34  Charleston             SC    0:37:13.81 0:37:00.94 11:56 21       F3034                 
297   1154 Kathy Shannon          F      152          41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:24.95 0:37:14.37 12:01 27       F4044                 
298   1176 Todd Miller            M      145          55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:55.95 0:37:30.57 12:06 16       M5559                 
299   1101 Patricia Kotila        F      153          71  Johns Island           SC    0:37:41.79 0:37:32.95 12:07 4        F7074                 
300   1361 Nina Carnright         F      154          54  Goose Creek            SC    0:38:06.18 0:37:34.01 12:07 13       F5054                 
301   1130 Christine Wainwright   F      155          69  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:38:00.97 0:37:47.67 12:12 4        F6569                 
302   1452 kyle otte              M      146          42  Summerville            SC    0:38:21.15 0:37:52.16 12:13 15       M4044                 
303   1441 Tanya Ray              F      156          46  Summerville            SC    0:38:23.72 0:38:01.33 12:16 19       F4549                 
304   1379 Donna Cleland          F      157          51  Harleyville            SC    0:38:44.41 0:38:12.30 12:19 14       F5054                 
305   1377 Lesley Anderson        F      158          41  Summerville            SC    0:38:44.55 0:38:12.52 12:20 28       F4044                 
306   1111 Amanda Hawver          F      159          45  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:38:58.40 0:38:16.92 12:21 20       F4549                 
307   1476 Richard DeForest       M      147          58  Isle of Palms          SC    0:39:09.49 0:38:35.58 12:27 17       M5559                 
308   1475 Michelle DeForest      F      160          55  Isle of Palms          SC    0:39:09.57 0:38:35.89 12:27 10       F5559                 
309   1213 Art Zimmerman          M      148          76  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:38:55.22 0:38:41.24 12:29 3        M7579                 
310   1189 Christy McCoy          F      161          47  Moncks Corner          SC    0:38:49.77 0:38:49.77 12:32 21       F4549                 
311   1296 John Painter           M      149          54  Charleston             SC    0:39:21.32 0:38:51.56 12:32 22       M5054                 
312   1405 Samantha Benavides     F      162          30  North Charleston       SC    0:39:59.73 0:39:30.06 12:45 22       F3034                 
313   1240 Eleanor Bockley        F      163          70  Charleston             SC    0:39:50.26 0:39:33.62 12:46 5        F7074                 
314   1499 Ronnie Smith           M      150          44  Charleston             SC    0:40:08.05 0:39:33.76 12:46 16       M4044                 
315   1332 M. Moore               M      151          6   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:19.61 0:39:44.56 12:49 10       M0114                 
316   1228 Kim Hearing            F      164          50  Ladson                 SC    0:40:37.49 0:40:07.31 12:57 15       F5054                 
317   1254 Katherine Griffin      F      165          54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:31.45 0:40:07.84 12:57 16       F5054                 
318   1402 Amber Thomas           F      166          31  Ladson                 SC    0:40:21.22 0:40:09.60 12:57 23       F3034                 
319   1523 Jim Ivie               M      152          44  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:23.90 0:40:10.22 12:57 17       M4044                 
320   1201 Heather Bryan          F      167          47  Charleston             SC    0:40:16.35 0:40:11.30 12:58 22       F4549                 
321   1102 Christine Bridges      F      168          62  Charleston             SC    0:40:33.09 0:40:11.38 12:58 5        F6064                 
322   1232 Michelle Broadway      F      169          59  Charleston             SC    0:40:18.04 0:40:11.55 12:58 11       F5559                 
323   1492 Tina Lennox            F      170          52  Summerville            SC    0:40:28.65 0:40:15.40 12:59 17       F5054                 
324   1427 Kim Whittaker          F      171          56  Summerville            SC    0:40:46.78 0:40:27.71 13:03 12       F5559                 
325   1236 Sarah Petkus           F      172          34  Charleston             SC    0:41:15.62 0:40:33.76 13:05 24       F3034                 
326   1142 Melissa Cardwell       F      173          49  Hanahan                SC    0:41:19.49 0:40:46.01 13:09 23       F4549                 
327   1308 Emma Witten            F      174          60  Summerville            SC    0:41:19.30 0:40:52.07 13:11 6        F6064                 
328   1517 Amanda Middleton       F      175          33  Lexington              SC    0:41:17.23 0:40:52.43 13:11 25       F3034                 
329   1437 M. Barnes              F      176          11  Sullivans Island       SC    0:41:26.39 0:40:53.70 13:12 9        F0114                 
330   1307 Lyle Witten            M      153          60  Summerville            SC    0:41:21.91 0:40:54.67 13:12 8        M6064                 
331   1438 Izabela Barnes         F      177          43  Sullivans Island       SC    0:41:27.57 0:40:54.88 13:12 29       F4044                 
332   1522 Clay Boyd              M      154          44  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:41:12.57 0:41:00.25 13:14 18       M4044                 
333   1382 Rachael Edwards        F      178          35  Carrollton             GA    0:41:23.61 0:41:00.96 13:14 21       F3539                 
334   1242 Robert Haney           M      155          58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:05.58 0:41:28.77 13:23 18       M5559                 
335   1331 Noah Moore             M      156          51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:06.21 0:41:31.24 13:24 23       M5054                 
336   1333 Jennifer Moore         F      179          52  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:05.62 0:41:31.49 13:24 18       F5054                 
337   1222 Marla Cavallaro        F      180          53  Charleston             SC    0:41:57.56 0:41:35.17 13:25 19       F5054                 
338   1413 Edith Rose             F      181          58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:17.17 0:41:48.64 13:29 13       F5559                 
339   1188 Julie Wilson           F      182          50  Moncks Corner          SC    0:41:55.38 0:41:51.45 13:30 20       F5054                 
340   1399 Sarah Kozel            F      183          42  Marion                 TX    0:42:44.55 0:42:06.78 13:35 30       F4044                 
341   1514 KENNETH MACBRIDE       M      157          57  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:33.95 0:42:27.66 13:42 19       M5559                 
342   1486 Jessamyn Walsh         F      184          40  Summerville            SC    0:43:01.33 0:42:49.05 13:49 31       F4044                 
343   1275 Lynn Dowd              F      185          53  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:43:01.91 0:43:01.91 13:53 21       F5054                 
344   1265 Amanda Hill            F      186          46  Charleston             SC    0:43:12.23 0:43:07.62 13:55 24       F4549                 
345   1169 Mary Cleland           F      187          68  Charleston             SC    0:43:21.97 0:43:21.97 13:59 5        F6569                 
346   1157 Tony Sisk              M      158          58  Taylors                SC    0:43:44.04 0:43:26.78 14:01 20       M5559                 
347   1171 Anna Eskridge          F      188          39  Charleston             SC    0:43:46.53 0:43:30.33 14:02 22       F3539                 
348   1525 Megan Driggers         F      189          37  Summerville            SC    0:44:38.48 0:44:14.09 14:16 23       F3539                 
349   1135 E. Wilson              F      190          8   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:46:13.59 0:45:36.13 14:43 10       F0114                 
350   1134 Hayden Wilson          F      191          34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:46:14.90 0:45:37.77 14:43 26       F3034                 
351   1268 Catharine Gregorie     F      192          33  Charleston             SC    0:45:53.19 0:45:43.25 14:45 27       F3034                 
352   1270 Lili Gregorie          F      193          24  Charleston             SC    0:45:53.07 0:45:43.31 14:45 7        F2024                 
353   1269 Jane Gregorie          F      194          87  Charleston             SC    0:45:52.54 0:45:49.87 14:47 1        F8099                 
354   1185 Glenn Roberts          M      159          60  Charlotte              NC    0:46:32.25 0:46:00.14 14:50 9        M6064                 
355   1451 Brenden Gill           M      160          16  Charleston             SC    0:46:29.01 0:46:02.15 14:51 7        M1519                 
356   1450 Kevin Gill             M      161          51  Johns Island           SC    0:46:28.49 0:46:02.35 14:51 24       M5054                 
357   1386 Michael Leibowitz      M      162          69  Charleston             SC    0:46:29.09 0:46:03.59 14:51 10       M6569                 
358   1277 Lauren Mcgee           F      195          28  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:47:01.16 0:46:23.91 14:58 16       F2529                 
359   1166 Madison Isenhour       F      196          14  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:47:42.71 0:47:09.41 15:13 11       F0114                 
360   1167 Leann Shiver           F      197          49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:47:42.36 0:47:09.73 15:13 25       F4549                 
361   1376 Sarah Pigott           F      198          34  Moncks Corner          SC    0:47:51.73 0:47:25.00 15:18 28       F3034                 
362   1217 Ferris Stewart         M      163          74  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:47:35.37 0:47:25.61 15:18 5        M7074                 
363   1284 M. DeBiasi             M      164          6   North Charleston       SC    0:47:32.66 0:47:25.80 15:18 11       M0114                 
364   1458 Robert Chisholm        M      165          55  Isle of Palms          SC    0:47:50.24 0:47:26.04 15:18 21       M5559                 
365   1367 Sara Carey             F      199          47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:48:04.40 0:47:37.56 15:22 26       F4549                 
366   1368 Hannah Gragson         F      200          31  Ladson                 SC    0:48:04.78 0:47:37.64 15:22 29       F3034                 
367   1164 Jessica Kluesner       F      201          36  Charleston             SC    0:48:04.59 0:47:37.87 15:22 24       F3539                 
368   1244 Joy Krutek             F      202          54  Hanahan                SC    0:48:15.85 0:47:47.00 15:25 22       F5054                 
369   1337 Quinn Ingle            M      166          13  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:48:45.89 0:48:12.21 15:33 12       M0114                 
370   1289 C. Dorneanu            F      203          9   Charleston             SC    0:48:36.52 0:48:16.29 15:34 12       F0114                 
371   1336 Mark Ingle             M      167          51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:48:56.15 0:48:22.79 15:36 25       M5054                 
372   1426 Dawn Reynolds          F      204          50  Charleston             SC    0:49:02.13 0:48:23.90 15:37 23       F5054                 
373   1503 Emily Czapko           F      205          42  Pittsburgh             PA    0:49:25.52 0:49:16.25 15:54 32       F4044                 
374   1420 Lisa Duberry           F      206          56  Dorchester             SC    0:50:06.20 0:49:52.95 16:05 14       F5559                 
375   1205 Tina Perez             F      207          43  Charleston             SC    0:51:06.86 0:50:30.84 16:18 33       F4044                 
376   1341 Linda Wagner           F      208          61  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:52:37.94 0:52:00.55 16:47 7        F6064                 
377   1150 John Arrington         M      168          69  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:53:21.06 0:52:41.54 17:00 11       M6569                 
378   1149 Huggie Hindman         M      169          77  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:53:21.77 0:52:46.03 17:01 4        M7579                 
379   1520 Mark Hylton            M      170          50  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:53:21.53 0:52:50.98 17:03 26       M5054                 
380   1518 Jodi Grossman-Rose                         56  Johns Island           SC    0:54:30.82 0:53:55.17 17:24                                
381   1347 Lanette Cook           F      209          53  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:55:22.22 0:54:41.67 17:39 24       F5054                 
382   1210 E. Bartlett            F      210          5   Isle Of Palms          SC    0:55:02.08 0:54:54.24 17:43 13       F0114                 
383   1183 Kelly Bartlett         F      211          48  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:55:02.15 0:54:54.42 17:43 27       F4549                 
384   1199 Theresa Wagner         F      212          39  North Charleston       SC    1:02:52.98 0:55:41.07 17:58 25       F3539                 
385   1478 Angela Kouters         F      213          43  Charleston             SC    0:56:34.40 0:56:18.76 18:10 34       F4044                 
386   1293 Megan Wagner           F      214          27  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:57:29.26 0:56:50.63 18:20 17       F2529                 
387   1342 Tyler Barnard          M      171          27  Charleston             SC    0:57:31.40 0:56:52.85 18:21 8        M2529                 
388   1516 Kelly Hylton           F      215          44  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:48.92 0:58:17.71 18:48 35       F4044                 
389   1223 Heather Taylor         F      216          51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:49.08 0:58:18.99 18:49 25       F5054                 
390   1360 James DeTorre          M      172          73  Johns Island           SC    1:02:20.54 1:01:41.66 19:54 6        M7074                 
391   1156 Angie Sisk             F      217          56  Taylors                SC    1:02:34.62 1:02:16.59 20:05 15       F5559                 
392   1285 N. DeBiasi             M      173          8   North Charleston       SC    1:02:50.45 1:02:29.86 20:10 13       M0114                 
393   1160 Judy Blalock           F      218          66  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:04:59.37 1:04:41.25 20:52 6        F6569                 


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brendan Gomez 1219 17  1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 15:40.93 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Erin Rasmussen 1620 24  7       F      Charleston SC US 17:39.37 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jason Annan 1267 48  5       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 17:09.64 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kerry Robinson 1197 62  32      F      Meggett SC US 20:51.86 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Bobby Fancher 1350 52  15      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:09.21 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Chisholm 1281 54  71      F      Charleston SC US 23:25.1 


Male Great Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mike Seekings 1315 62  38      M      Charleston SC US 21:04.31 


Female Great Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mary Mauldin 1491 71  93      F      Charleston SC US 24:23.76 


Male Peyton Johnson Moore Award
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     A. Carden 1468 12  94      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:33.11 


Female Peyton Johnson Moore Award
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     L. Fletcher 1474 10  121     F      Sullivan’s island SC US 25:58.74 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     L. Fletcher   1474 10  121     F      Sullivan’s island SC US 25:58.74 
2     Helen Colbath 1490 13  151     F      Spartanburg SC US         27:14.91 
3     K. Sisk       1161 8   169     F      Mount Pleasant SC US      28:00.49 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Turner Guerard 1109 16  86      F      Fairburn GA US    24:08.70 
2     Annie Colbath  1489 17  282     F      Spartanburg SC US 35:14.91 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Grace Daniel       1261 23  68      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:06.75 
2     Kristina Zervoudis 1191 24  102     F      Charleston SC US     24:47.58 
3     Brittani Barratt   1530 23  226     F      Charleston SC US     31:26.64 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Megan Shea        1482 27  25      F      Charleston SC US   20:31.26 
2     Morgan Widenhouse 1153 27  36      F      Charleston SC US   21:01.06 
3     Megumi Oshima     1461 29  39      F      Myrtle Beach SC US 21:05.34 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Amanda Ranahan 1235 33  19      F      Charleston SC US     19:46.83 
2     Lauren Bach    1282 33  27      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:40.39 
3     Kristen Boysen 1351 33  35      F      Charleston SC US     21:00.72 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Stefanie Rodell 1273 37  20      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:52.29 
2     Anne Wulf       1433 37  58      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:33.73 
3     Page Bridges    1138 36  65      F      Greenville SC US     22:55.46 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 1421 41  48      F        US                   21:51.84 
2     Blair Turnage         1454 40  50      F      Sullivans Island SC US 22:00.48 
3     Cindi Eck             1385 40  67      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   23:03.73 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Amy Maurer   1152 46  83      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:00.19 
2     Jamie Rogers 1144 45  88      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:16.95 
3     Lisa Allison 1290 47  108     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:09.79 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Meredith Nelson 1278 54  73      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:32.14 
2     Tarina Eastman  1137 50  125     F      Charleston SC US     26:05.63 
3     Deanna Smith    1521 52  150     F      Bluffton SC US       27:11.96 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kristin Straubinger 1390 57  180     F      Summerville SC US   28:18.46 
2     Sara Stewart        1355 58  185     F      Isle Of Palms SC US 28:44.60 
3     Anna Howell         1309 56  204     F      Goose Creek SC US   29:54.83 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mary Breslin    1463 62  200     F      Abington PA US       29:37.22 
2     Karen Hendricks 1411 60  220     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:04.16 
3     Susan DeTorre   1358 60  238     F      Johns Island SC US   32:08.38 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Cherry Kent      1435 65  104     F      Charleston SC US    24:54.59 
2     Sandy Hirschmann 1506 67  111     F      Isle Of Palms SC US 25:24.92 
3     Lori Pope        1145 65  164     F      Charleston SC US    27:41.88 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Trisha Griffin      1371 71  182     F      Summerville SC US 28:23.45 
2     Kathy Laboard Brown 1317 73  231     F      Charleston SC US  31:51.35 
3     Corky Ledbetter     1619 70  290     F      Hanahan SC US     36:14.55 


Female 80 - 99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jane Gregorie 1269 87  353     F      Charleston SC US 45:49.87 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Daniel Dowd    1550 13  59      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:37.44 
2     Parker Guerard 1110 13  62      M      Fairburn GA US       22:49.07 
3     Colin Shannon  1524 13  77      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:42.62 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Carter Limbert  1440 18  4       M      Mount Pleasant SC US   17:06.61 
2     Ian Mullaney    1125 16  6       M      Charleston SC US       17:22.72 
3     Calvin Volkmann 1384 15  11      M      Sullivans Island SC US 18:44.13 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Alec Scheerer    1323 24  2       M      Huntersville NC US   16:23.59 
2     Matthew Bartlett 1182 22  22      M      Charleston SC US     20:17.25 
3     Dean Hawver      1113 20  98      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:39.86 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     William Riley    1128 29  9       M      Mount Pleasant SC US   18:22.79 
2     Harrison Huntley 1172 26  12      M      North Charleston SC US 18:53.35 
3     Matt Feagin      1380 28  46      M      Charlotte NC US        21:49.35 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Dylan Villescas 1462 30  3       M      Las Cruces NM US    16:37.31 
2     Jared Breaux    1416 32  10      M      Moncks Corner SC US 18:23.96 
3     Edgar Sosa      1352 30  13      M      Goose Creek SC US   18:58.67 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Marcus DeBiasi     1283 38  54      M      Charleston SC US     22:18.92 
2     John Richardson    1365 35  101     M      Summerville SC US    24:47.30 
3     Matthew Whiteheart 1445 37  122     M      Mount pleasant SC US 25:59.41 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Jason Altman 1460 43  8       M      Knoxville TN US        17:40.40 
2     PAT DAVIS    1114 42  30      M      North Charleston SC US 20:46.98 
3     Adam Smith   1383 42  31      M      Charleston SC US       20:49.17 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ron Menchaca  1415 49  16      M      Charleston SC US   19:19.45 
2     John Therres  1192 45  34      M      Johns Island SC US 20:58.12 
3     Eric Bradshaw 1388 47  37      M      Charleston SC US   21:03.23 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Gerry Schauer 1392 53  23      M      Charleston SC US     20:17.94 
2     David Rogers  1250 50  29      M      Charleston SC US     20:42.28 
3     Dan Rodell    1326 54  44      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:28.42 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Charles Boyd 1422 58  26      M      N Charleston SC US   20:40.04 
2     David Quick  1322 58  49      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:52.62 
3     JIM DANIEL   1260 55  53      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:13.66 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Walter Ullman      1310 61  147     M      Goose Creek SC US    27:01.02 
2     Russell Richardson 1173 62  158     M      Summerville SC US    27:28.91 
3     Dan O'Donnell      1151 63  174     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:04.21 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Jack Cleland    1168 65  40      M      Charleston SC US       21:06.18 
2     Charles Kellner 1187 69  57      M      Sullivans Island SC US 22:24.68 
3     Daniel Clapper  1186 68  145     M      North Charleston SC US 26:56.35 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Patrick Welch  1369 74  141     M      Charleston SC US   26:39.81 
2     Alan Brown     1349 74  149     M      Charleston SC US   27:10.75 
3     Roscoe Griffin 1372 72  213     M      Myrtle Beach SC US 30:16.98 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Dale Tall        1448 77  247     M      Sullivans Island SC US 32:46.32 
2     Steve Rothschild 1208 79  289     M      Mount Pleasant SC US   35:59.90 
3     Art Zimmerman    1213 76  309     M      Mount Pleasant SC US   38:41.24 


Male 80 - 99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Dority 1391 81  271     M      Charleston SC US 34:49.24 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.