Results For
Floppin' Flounder 5K

Sullivans Island, SC 29482
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time            Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== === ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== ======== ============ 
1     728 Michael Banks            M      32                               0:15:00.4 0:14:58.9 4:50  87.0       1        M Overall    
2     445 Chris Bailey             M      29  Charleston             SC    0:16:19.9 0:16:18.8 5:16  79.4       2        M Overall    
3     357 Clay Askew               M      34  Charleston             SC    0:16:48.5 0:16:46.3 5:25  78.4       3        M Overall    
4     757 Jason Altman             M      40  Knoxville              TN    0:17:14.6 0:17:12.5 5:33  79.4       1        M Masters    
5     782 Brian Fancher            M      50  North Charleston       SC    0:17:21.1 0:17:19.4 5:35  84.8       1        M Grand M    
6     608 Hunter Hicklin           M      36  Greenville             SC    0:17:32.3 0:17:31.0 5:39  75.8       1        M 35-39      
7     406 Hamilton Blair           M      18  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:17:44.8 0:17:42.9 5:43  73.2       1        M 15-19      
8     621 Shannon Bain             F      34  Goose Creek            SC    0:17:51.1 0:17:50.1 5:45  82.9       1        F Overall    
9     466 Jerry Romanoski          M      36  Summerville            SC    0:18:08.9 0:18:05.1 5:50  73.4       2        M 35-39      
10    513 Craig Wiltshire          M      40  Cottageville           SC    0:18:29.8 0:18:27.7 5:57  74.0       1        M 40-44      
11    456 Michael Hyland           M      38  Charleston             SC    0:18:48.5 0:18:45.3 6:03  71.8       3        M 35-39      
12    180 Ryan Luczkowiak          M      30  Charleston             SC    0:18:53.2 0:18:50.8 6:05  68.8       1        M 30-34      
13    297 Ryan Barrett             M      32  Charleston             SC    0:18:56.1 0:18:53.2 6:06  69.0       2        M 30-34      
14    650 Gary Bolduc              M      55  Ridgeville             SC    0:18:59.5 0:18:56.3 6:07  80.7       1        M 55-59      
15    356 Mary Legare Whaley       F      33  Charleston             SC    0:19:09.6 0:19:07.1 6:10  77.1       2        F Overall    
16    426 Corey Morrison           M      24  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:19:24.4 0:19:21.4 6:15  66.8       1        M 20-24      
17    120 Adam Kronemeyer          M      34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:19:29.5 0:19:27.0 6:16  67.6       3        M 30-34      
18    554 Adam Pomerantz           M      39  Charleston             SC    0:19:38.6 0:19:35.9 6:19  69.2       4        M 35-39      
19    230 Bobby Fancher            M      49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:19:40.8 0:19:37.7 6:20  74.3       1        M 45-49      
20    569 Ron Menchaca             M      46  Summerville            SC    0:19:42.6 0:19:40.4 6:21  72.5       2        M 45-49      
21    405 Jerrod Behrendt          M      30  Johns Island           SC    0:19:47.5 0:19:41.2 6:21  65.9       4        M 30-34      
22    172 Gerry Schauer            M      50  Charleston             SC    0:19:52.3 0:19:49.0 6:24  74.2       1        M 50-54      
23    286 Tony Glaser              M      64  Summerville            SC    0:19:54.0 0:19:50.6 6:24  83.0       1        M Great G    
24    617 Dillon McDonald          M      26  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:20:12.9 0:20:09.1 6:30  64.2       1        M 25-29      
25    661 Andrew Ortaglia          M      47  Columbia               SC    0:20:14.5 0:20:11.7 6:31  71.1       3        M 45-49      
26    542 Alison Chapman           F      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:20:37.3 0:20:10.8 6:31  74.5       3        F Overall    
27    469 Ann Lyles                F      29  North Charleston       SC    0:20:38.4 0:20:17.8 6:33  72.5       1        F 25-29      
28    775 Chadwick Daniel          M      44  Charleston             SC    0:20:38.9 0:20:36.2 6:39  68.2       2        M 40-44      
29    540 Robert Harem             M      34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:20:48.1 0:20:36.6 6:39  63.8       5        M 30-34      
30    217 Jim Henry                M      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:20:50.4 0:20:42.0 6:41  65.5       5        M 35-39      
31    354 Tyler Bartlett           M      28  Charleston             SC    0:20:55.1 0:20:50.2 6:43  62.1       2        M 25-29      
32    748 Justin Gaillard          M      27                               0:20:55.5 0:20:49.7 6:43  62.1       3        M 25-29      
33    455 Anonymous Participant    F      38                               0:21:03.5 0:21:00.8 6:47  71.2       1        F 35-39      
34    583 Anthony Wilder           M      30  Charleston             SC    0:21:11.1 0:21:06.4 6:49  61.4       6        M 30-34      
35    228 Joseph Ardrey            M      24  Charleston             SC    0:21:17.1 0:21:10.7 6:50  61.1       2        M 20-24      
36    655 Lillian Apple            F      37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:21:18.4 0:21:12.5 6:50  70.3       2        F 35-39      
37    604 Nick Plasmati            M      31  Charleston             SC    0:21:21.4 0:21:12.0 6:50  61.3       7        M 30-34      
38    446 Bronwen O'Shea           F      38  Summerville            SC    0:21:23.0 0:21:18.8 6:53  70.2       3        F 35-39      
39    660 Kerry Robinson           F      59  Meggett                SC    0:21:24.0 0:21:20.5 6:53  85.8       1        F Masters    
40    612 Matthew Gaines           M      26  Hollywood              SC    0:21:34.3 0:21:30.6 6:56  60.1       4        M 25-29      
41    383 Michael Kennedy          M      26  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:21:37.6 0:21:21.8 6:53  60.5       5        M 25-29      
42    737 John Gillespie           M      59                               0:21:38.9 0:21:35.5 6:58  73.1       2        M 55-59      
43    579 David Quick              M      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:21:39.8 0:21:36.6 6:58  70.7       3        M 55-59      
44    465 kyle dinniene            M      49  Seattle                WA    0:21:42.5 0:21:24.3 6:54  68.1       4        M 45-49      
45    447 Jacci Patterson          F      43  Charleston             SC    0:21:43.6 0:21:38.1 6:59  71.3       1        F 40-44      
46    718 Lauren Deacon            F      29  Summerville            SC    0:21:47.1 0:21:40.9 7:00  67.8       2        F 25-29      
47    236 Paul Brown               M      46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:21:47.7 0:21:43.5 7:00  65.7       5        M 45-49      
48    571 Pierce Cauthen           M      45  Sullivans Island       SC    0:21:47.8 0:21:43.9 7:01  65.2       6        M 45-49      
49    693 David Wert               M      33  Parris Island          SC    0:21:48.8 0:21:33.4 6:57  60.7       8        M 30-34      
50    536 R. Jones                 M      12  Charleston             SC    0:21:55.4 0:21:48.5 7:02  66.1       1        M 1-14       
51    580 Robert Hickey            M      26  Mt. Pleasant           SC    0:21:56.3 0:21:50.6 7:03  59.2       6        M 25-29      
52    220 Emily Gillespie          F      38  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:21:58.9 0:21:48.8 7:02  68.6       4        F 35-39      
53    352 Christian Albert         M      50  Charleston             SC    0:21:59.4 0:21:52.7 7:03  67.2       2        M 50-54      
54    675 James Misplay            M      46  Johns Island           SC    0:22:13.0 0:22:04.6 7:07  64.6       7        M 45-49      
55    330 John Hendricks           M      57  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:13.2 0:22:10.6 7:09  70.0       4        M 55-59      
56    482 Morgan Marshall          F      36  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:19.6 0:22:00.9 7:06  67.5       5        F 35-39      
57    294 Thomas Horn              M      63  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:19.7 0:22:14.6 7:11  73.3       1        M 60-64      
58    201 Scott Anderson           M      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:26.5 0:22:22.1 7:13  62.3       3        M 40-44      
59    597 Neil Durlach             M      13  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:26.6 0:22:24.7 7:14  62.5       2        M 1-14       
60    130 Charles Kellner          M      66  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:26.9 0:22:23.0 7:13  74.8       1        M 65-69      
61    771 Brendan Fahey            M      21                               0:22:28.8 0:22:13.1 7:10  58.2       3        M 20-24      
62    668 James Schuh              M      29  North Charleston       SC    0:22:29.3 0:22:04.7 7:07  58.6       7        M 25-29      
63    760 E. Van Alen              F      12                               0:22:32.4 0:22:30.8 7:16  72.9       1        F 1-14       
64    787 Erin Putnam              F      39                               0:22:38.7 0:22:30.6 7:16  66.8       6        F 35-39      
65    720 Ryan Colucci             M      26  Summerville            SC    0:22:41.1 0:22:37.0 7:18  57.2       8        M 25-29      
66    503 Shannon Long             F      33  Charleston             SC    0:22:43.0 0:22:24.3 7:14  65.8       1        F 30-34      
67    157 Sarah Cordle             F      33  North Charleston       SC    0:22:44.0 0:22:38.0 7:18  65.1       2        F 30-34      
68    753 Lisa Deaton              F      54  Charleston             SC    0:22:50.4 0:22:46.0 7:21  75.8       1        F Grand M    
69    385 John Westmoreland        M      39  Summerville            SC    0:22:58.8 0:22:53.2 7:23  59.3       6        M 35-39      
70    665 Sharryn Whitmore         F      53  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:59.6 0:22:57.4 7:24  74.3       1        F 50-54      
71    607 David Colyer             M      45  Goose Creek            SC    0:23:11.4 0:23:06.6 7:27  61.3       8        M 45-49      
72    272 Adam Maresh              M      16  Lexington              SC    0:23:19.7 0:23:12.7 7:29  57.0       2        M 15-19      
73    382 Thomas Yeargin           M      59  Edisto Island          SC    0:23:25.1 0:23:19.5 7:31  67.7       5        M 55-59      
74    168 Shawn Olmstead           M      44  Summerville            SC    0:23:26.8 0:23:11.0 7:29  60.6       4        M 40-44      
75    471 Travis Brown             M      43  Goose Creek            SC    0:23:29.1 0:23:11.8 7:29  60.1       5        M 40-44      
76    483 Kristin White            F      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:30.5 0:23:22.4 7:32  63.1       3        F 30-34      
77    677 Tyler Cameron            M      26  Pensacola              FL    0:23:30.8 0:23:26.9 7:34  55.1       9        M 25-29      
78    106 Anthony Durant           M      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:32.5 0:23:09.5 7:28  60.2       6        M 40-44      
79    685 Marian Wolff             F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:34.8 0:23:27.3 7:34  65.3       2        F 40-44      
80    752 Bratton Fennell          M      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:38.3 0:23:34.7 7:36  64.8       6        M 55-59      
81    421 Amanda Wilkins           F      31  Charleston             SC    0:23:38.5 0:23:32.0 7:35  62.5       4        F 30-34      
82    182 P. LeHew                 F      11  Charleston             SC    0:23:38.8 0:23:35.9 7:37  71.3       2        F 1-14       
83    443 Trudy Dalton             F      33  Selbyville             DE    0:23:44.5 0:23:41.1 7:38  62.3       5        F 30-34      
84    609 Krystal Brown            F      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:45.7 0:23:35.6 7:37  64.1       3        F 40-44      
85    116 MATTHEW LEDFORD          M      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:46.3 0:23:35.2 7:37  64.8       7        M 55-59      
86    654 Shannon Williams         F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:48.4 0:23:44.5 7:40  64.5       4        F 40-44      
87    111 JOHN EDENFIELD           M      65  Charleston             SC    0:23:49.7 0:23:45.2 7:40  69.9       2        M 65-69      
88    474 Erin Conrad              F      38  Charlotte              NC    0:23:56.6 0:23:43.8 7:39  63.1       7        F 35-39      
89    292 Berry Hiott              M      43  Charleston             SC    0:23:58.7 0:23:33.3 7:36  59.2       7        M 40-44      
90    190 Dan O'Donnell            M      60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:08.3 0:24:03.4 7:46  66.1       2        M 60-64      
91    422 Aaron Wilkins            M      34  Charleston             SC    0:24:09.6 0:24:02.4 7:45  54.7       9        M 30-34      
92    373 Paul Asmer               M      52  Charleston             SC    0:24:16.6 0:24:05.6 7:46  62.0       3        M 50-54      
93    610 Jim Brown                M      56  Mt. Pleasant           SC    0:24:18.7 0:24:08.6 7:47  63.8       8        M 55-59      
94    739 Shea Campbell            F      27                               0:24:20.1 0:23:09.4 7:28  63.5       3        F 25-29      
95    433 Katie Duncan             F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:23.1 0:24:08.9 7:47  63.4       5        F 40-44      
96    381 Erik Appareti            M      33  Charlotte              NC    0:24:24.3 0:23:41.3 7:38  55.2       10       M 30-34      
97    109 Gary Ricker              M      66  Charleston             SC    0:24:28.3 0:24:23.5 7:52  68.7       3        M 65-69      
98    574 Alison Soss              F      27  Charleston             SC    0:24:31.2 0:24:27.0 7:53  60.2       4        F 25-29      
99    680 Joey O'Rourke            M      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:33.6 0:24:31.2 7:55  53.1       11       M 30-34      
100   423 Ed Demaree               M      61  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:39.6 0:24:26.0 7:53  65.7       3        M 60-64      
101   736 Erin Didyoung            F      26                               0:24:40.8 0:24:15.9 7:50  60.6       5        F 25-29      
102   781 Izabela Barnes           F      40  Sullivans Island       SC    0:24:41.0 0:24:26.8 7:53  61.9       6        F 40-44      
103   611 Chris Farley             M      42  Goose Creek            SC    0:24:41.5 0:24:08.4 7:47  57.4       8        M 40-44      
104   735 Nicole Leaf              F      33                               0:24:45.3 0:24:36.2 7:56  59.9       6        F 30-34      
105   158 Daniel Cordle            M      33  North Charleston       SC    0:24:49.6 0:24:42.9 7:58  52.9       12       M 30-34      
106   384 Tori Buck                F      29  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:52.6 0:24:36.1 7:56  59.8       6        F 25-29      
107   103 Kevin Nolan              M      51  Cranbourne                   0:24:55.3 0:24:49.3 8:00  59.7       4        M 50-54      
108   372 Deanna Galasso           F      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:57.3 0:24:52.7 8:02  70.1       1        F 55-59      
109   355 Kyle Hopfensperger       M      30  Charleston             SC    0:24:58.0 0:24:51.0 8:01  52.2       13       M 30-34      
110   656 Louis Yuhasz             M      55  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:25:08.0 0:25:00.3 8:04  61.1       9        M 55-59      
111   143 Tyler Jost               M      33  North Charleston       SC    0:25:08.2 0:24:24.7 7:52  53.6       14       M 30-34      
112   223 Trey Hodges              M      38  Goose Creek            SC    0:25:11.1 0:24:33.7 7:55  54.8       7        M 35-39      
113   696 Jelani Ellington         M      26  Huger                  SC    0:25:11.4 0:25:01.1 8:04  51.7       10       M 25-29      
114   377 Kevin MacBride           M      18  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:12.9 0:25:05.6 8:06  51.7       3        M 15-19      
115   745 James Russell            M      34                               0:25:13.5 0:25:03.8 8:05  52.5       15       M 30-34      
116   563 Eric Corriher            M      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:17.2 0:25:04.7 8:05  55.2       9        M 40-44      
117   104 Tatiana Hoover           F      26  Charleston             SC    0:25:17.5 0:25:10.8 8:07  58.4       7        F 25-29      
118   202 Gina Anderson            F      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:31.4 0:25:26.0 8:12  60.7       7        F 40-44      
119   767 Michael Grosso           M      25                               0:25:39.1 0:25:34.9 8:15  50.5       11       M 25-29      
120   722 Kim Young                F      41  Charleston             SC    0:25:44.1 0:25:25.5 8:12  59.8       8        F 40-44      
121   744 John Wolfe               M      27                               0:25:45.0 0:25:21.2 8:11  51.0       12       M 25-29      
122   437 Dylan Kelly              M      31  Charleston             SC    0:25:45.4 0:25:28.6 8:13  51.0       16       M 30-34      
123   567 Robin Lyles              F      40  Sullivans Island       SC    0:25:45.4 0:25:24.9 8:12  59.5       9        F 40-44      
124   428 Wes Allison              M      50  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:45.7 0:25:38.1 8:16  57.3       5        M 50-54      
125   691 Christopher Fowler       M      14  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:45.9 0:25:43.8 8:18  53.2       3        M 1-14       
126   431 K.B. Reidenbach          M      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:46.1 0:25:39.0 8:16  53.3       10       M 40-44      
127   224 Daniel Findley           M      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:49.2 0:25:39.9 8:17  51.0       17       M 30-34      
128   547 Kathy Rogers             F      46  Charleston             SC    0:25:50.6 0:25:32.0 8:14  61.9       1        F 45-49      
129   110 Lori Pope                F      62  Charleston             SC    0:25:52.4 0:25:47.8 8:19  73.7       1        F Great G    
130   747 Justin Bennett           M      29                               0:25:56.2 0:25:48.4 8:19  50.2       13       M 25-29      
131   565 B. Corriher              M      11  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:57.8 0:25:45.8 8:19  57.8       4        M 1-14       
132   494 W. Herring               M      10  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:00.4 0:25:54.4 8:21  59.8       5        M 1-14       
133   707 Sean Glassberg           M      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:03.1 0:25:37.2 8:16  56.5       9        M 45-49      
134   360 Bruce Dales              M      51  Summerville            SC    0:26:04.4 0:26:02.0 8:24  56.9       6        M 50-54      
135   773 Charles Shoemaker        M      50                               0:26:07.2 0:26:07.2 8:26  56.3       7        M 50-54      
136   710 Sarah Williams           F      39  Charleston             SC    0:26:09.2 0:25:47.6 8:19  58.3       8        F 35-39      
137   136 Patrick Welch            M      71  Charleston             SC    0:26:15.0 0:26:10.1 8:26  67.4       1        M 70-74      
138   556 Amy Maurer               F      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:22.1 0:25:56.4 8:22  59.5       10       F 40-44      
139   647 Kevin Short              M      43  Ladson                 SC    0:26:27.1 0:26:13.0 8:27  53.2       11       M 40-44      
140   419 Cesar Rodriguez          M      29  Charleston             SC    0:26:27.4 0:24:35.9 7:56  52.6       14       M 25-29      
141   176 Joe McTavish             M      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:29.9 0:26:15.9 8:28  52.0       12       M 40-44      
142   776 Jack Richmond            M      63                               0:26:30.1 0:26:27.9 8:32  61.6       4        M 60-64      
143   618 Gunnar Kleveland         M      50  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:31.9 0:25:53.3 8:21  56.8       8        M 50-54      
144   613 Scott Dahlgren           M      59  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:32.5 0:26:21.6 8:30  59.9       10       M 55-59      
145   162 Kris Smith               M      39  Johns Island           SC    0:26:35.0 0:26:25.2 8:31  51.3       8        M 35-39      
146   777 Laurie Richmond          F      56                               0:26:35.3 0:26:32.3 8:34  66.6       2        F 55-59      
147   363 Bill Karitis             M      60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:36.9 0:26:22.2 8:30  60.3       5        M 60-64      
148   108 Mary Game                F      43  Charleston             SC    0:26:46.4 0:26:19.9 8:30  58.6       11       F 40-44      
149   666 Meredith Nelson          F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:51.7 0:26:27.9 8:32  63.0       2        F 50-54      
150   274 Daniel Clapper           M      65  Charleston             SC    0:26:52.3 0:26:45.1 8:38  62.0       4        M 65-69      
151   786 Roof Paul                M      46                               0:26:54.0 0:26:41.6 8:37  53.4       10       M 45-49      
152   518 Kyle Neff                M      36  Summerville            SC    0:26:54.5 0:26:48.1 8:39  49.6       9        M 35-39      
153   634 Celia Wright             F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:00.7 0:26:38.8 8:36  62.6       3        F 50-54      
154   179 Vy Doan                  F      31  Charleston             SC    0:27:02.3 0:26:55.6 8:41  54.6       7        F 30-34      
155   206 Diane Annand             F      58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:03.0 0:26:55.8 8:41  67.2       3        F 55-59      
156   102 Claire Cook              F      55  Cranbourne                   0:27:05.0 0:26:58.9 8:42  64.7       4        F 55-59      
157   246 Rob Driggers             M      45  Charleston             SC    0:27:05.4 0:26:53.9 8:41  52.7       11       M 45-49      
158   705 Jack Buchanan            M      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:06.7 0:27:00.5 8:43  54.8       9        M 50-54      
159   155 Matthew Rhoads           M      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:08.9 0:26:43.0 8:37  49.0       18       M 30-34      
160   743 Brittany Lanford         F      33                               0:27:09.0 0:26:36.8 8:35  55.4       8        F 30-34      
161   774 Albanie Noel             F      43                               0:27:12.4 0:26:54.4 8:41  57.3       12       F 40-44      
162   791 George Dunleavy          M      59                               0:27:12.5 0:27:01.8 8:43  58.4       11       M 55-59      
163   584 Jeff Clauson             M      51  Ladson                 SC    0:27:13.7 0:26:45.6 8:38  55.4       10       M 50-54      
164   249 Georgia Yarborough       F      13  Sullivans Island       SC    0:27:14.2 0:26:31.1 8:33  60.5       3        F 1-14       
165   248 David Yarborough         M      47  Sullivans Island       SC    0:27:14.5 0:26:31.5 8:33  54.1       12       M 45-49      
166   429 Scott Zimmerman          M      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:15.2 0:27:02.3 8:43  51.6       13       M 40-44      
167   789 Douglas LeVien           M      46                               0:27:25.1 0:27:20.6 8:49  52.2       13       M 45-49      
168   758 Thomas Lykins            M      19                               0:27:25.9 0:27:09.4 8:46  47.7       4        M 15-19      
169   276 Dean Hawver              M      17  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:28.1 0:27:09.0 8:45  48.2       5        M 15-19      
170   415 Veronique Parker-Malek   F      27  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:29.8 0:27:17.3 8:48  53.9       8        F 25-29      
171   784 Marc Bourbeau            M      42                               0:27:35.3 0:27:32.5 8:53  50.3       14       M 40-44      
172   114 Dani Girard              F      53  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:35.8 0:27:18.5 8:49  62.5       4        F 50-54      
173   620 Kristin Krantzman        F      55  Charleston             SC    0:27:36.0 0:25:34.7 8:15  68.2       5        F 55-59      
174   453 Piper Barnhart           F      14  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:37.5 0:27:29.5 8:52  57.2       4        F 1-14       
175   389 Thomas Patrick           M      15  Huger                  SC    0:27:45.2 0:27:30.0 8:52  48.8       6        M 15-19      
176   695 Mills Allison            M      38  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:48.3 0:27:42.3 8:56  48.6       10       M 35-39      
177   388 Kent Patrick             M      43  Huger                  SC    0:27:52.9 0:27:37.0 8:55  50.5       15       M 40-44      
178   772 Jeff Soss                M      27                               0:27:57.1 0:27:27.0 8:51  47.1       15       M 25-29      
179   592 Steven Marsh             M      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:57.8 0:27:27.5 8:51  47.5       19       M 30-34      
180   591 Frances Marsh            F      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:59.8 0:27:31.2 8:53  53.5       9        F 30-34      
181   271 Paul Maresh              M      51  Lexington              SC    0:28:00.4 0:27:54.2 9:00  53.1       11       M 50-54      
182   264 Rachael Smilowitz        F      41  Charleston             SC    0:28:00.9 0:27:50.3 8:59  54.6       13       F 40-44      
183   115 Meghan James             F      40  Charleston             SC    0:28:02.0 0:27:30.4 8:52  55.0       14       F 40-44      
184   759 James Van Alen           M      44  Charleston             SC    0:28:03.7 0:27:58.2 9:01  50.2       16       M 40-44      
185   689 Michelle Hervey          F      39  Las Vegas              NV    0:28:05.3 0:27:31.5 8:53  54.6       9        F 35-39      
186   277 Lyn Braswell             M      63  Lexington              SC    0:28:05.3 0:27:52.0 8:59  58.5       6        M 60-64      
187   692 Meghan Evans             F      36  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:05.3 0:27:32.1 8:53  53.9       10       F 35-39      
188   605 Vicky Santiago           F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:08.0 0:27:26.4 8:51  60.8       5        F 50-54      
189   235 JESSICA HORTON           F      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:09.1 0:27:35.8 8:54  54.5       11       F 35-39      
190   188 Lauren Franceschini      F      24  Charleston             SC    0:28:18.4 0:28:06.5 9:04  52.3       1        F 20-24      
191   555 Devin Bushkar            F      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:23.6 0:27:14.6 8:47  54.1       10       F 30-34      
192   370 Jose Norat Neto          M      27  North Charleston       SC    0:28:23.7 0:27:51.5 8:59  46.4       16       M 25-29      
193   763 Larky Shuler             F      55  Summerville            SC    0:28:24.0 0:28:11.9 9:06  61.9       6        F 55-59      
194   641 Daryl Kinch              M      70  Lesage                 WV    0:28:27.5 0:28:20.7 9:09  61.4       2        M 70-74      
195   606 Jojan Paul               M      36  Summerville            SC    0:28:30.7 0:28:16.6 9:07  47.0       11       M 35-39      
196   575 Cullen Pitts             M      56  Spartanburg            SC    0:28:37.2 0:28:10.0 9:05  54.7       12       M 55-59      
197   681 Hannah Ruth              F      23  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:40.1 0:28:06.6 9:04  52.3       2        F 20-24      
198   144 Dawneen Zabinske         F      48  Charleston             SC    0:28:41.9 0:28:24.3 9:10  56.8       2        F 45-49      
199   441 James Naiman             M      57  Summerville            SC    0:28:47.2 0:28:29.9 9:12  54.5       13       M 55-59      
200   416 Lindsay Langley          F      32  Daniel Island          SC    0:28:48.4 0:28:36.3 9:14  51.5       11       F 30-34      
201   166 Kathy Laboard Brown      F      70  Charleston             SC    0:28:50.4 0:28:45.7 9:17  73.5       1        F 70-74      
202   362 Michelle Jenkins         F      38  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:51.2 0:28:17.9 9:08  52.9       12       F 35-39      
203   240 Sidney Brandon           M      62  Charleston             SC    0:28:52.2 0:28:43.0 9:16  56.3       7        M 60-64      
204   449 Timothee Baronas         M      32  Summerville            SC    0:28:57.1 0:28:20.0 9:08  46.0       20       M 30-34      
205   790 Amy Williams             F      41                               0:29:00.6 0:28:06.5 9:04  54.1       15       F 40-44      
206   708 Jennifer Crider          F      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:02.5 0:28:35.9 9:14  52.9       16       F 40-44      
207   200 Steven Hunt              M      66  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:06.8 0:28:59.1 9:21  57.8       5        M 65-69      
208   167 Shawn Massago            M      45  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:07.5 0:29:02.5 9:22  48.8       14       M 45-49      
209   687 Dean Rosamilia           M      14  Sullivans Island       SC    0:29:09.5 0:28:57.9 9:21  47.2       6        M 1-14       
210   409 kyle walker              M      39  Charleston             SC    0:29:12.0 0:28:49.0 9:18  47.1       12       M 35-39      
211   670 Mackenzie Lander         F      23  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:14.7 0:28:40.6 9:15  51.3       3        F 20-24      
212   343 Darin Hopkins            M      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:16.8 0:29:07.8 9:24  50.8       12       M 50-54      
213   328 Alexis Lehman            F      20  Charleston             SC    0:29:16.9 0:29:03.6 9:22  50.6       4        F 20-24      
214   460 Jay Ellmers              M      13  Charleston             SC    0:29:22.6 0:28:49.4 9:18  48.6       7        M 1-14       
215   318 Tammy Harrell            F      53  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:29:22.9 0:29:06.7 9:23  58.6       6        F 50-54      
216   633 Rick Wright              M      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:23.8 0:29:01.4 9:22  49.5       15       M 45-49      
217   500 Elisa Von Marschall      F      30  Charleston             SC    0:29:25.2 0:28:20.8 9:09  51.9       12       F 30-34      
218   501 Sebastian Von Marschall  M      32  Charleston             SC    0:29:25.2 0:28:22.3 9:09  45.9       21       M 30-34      
219   117 Dawn Blume               F      41  Goose Creek            SC    0:29:32.6 0:29:20.7 9:28  51.8       17       F 40-44      
220   241 Janie Brandon            F      20  Charleston             SC    0:29:35.2 0:29:25.1 9:29  50.0       5        F 20-24      
221   420 Vicki Fetter             F      47  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:29:35.6 0:29:18.9 9:27  54.5       3        F 45-49      
222   364 Kenneth Macbride         M      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:37.8 0:29:29.0 9:31  51.4       13       M 50-54      
223   659 Fred Wszolek             M      54  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:29:39.1 0:29:00.9 9:22  52.3       14       M 50-54      
224   436 Haley Kelly              F      31  Charleston             SC    0:29:41.7 0:29:24.3 9:29  50.0       13       F 30-34      
225   544 Susan DeTorre            F      57  Johns Island           SC    0:29:47.9 0:29:35.1 9:33  60.4       7        F 55-59      
226   288 Reagan Woods             F      41  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:29:48.4 0:29:07.7 9:24  52.2       18       F 40-44      
227   639 julia bonnette           F      24  Orangeburg             SC    0:29:49.0 0:29:15.9 9:26  50.3       6        F 20-24      
228   704 CHERRI MCGILL            F      51  Ladson                 SC    0:29:49.7 0:29:09.9 9:24  57.2       7        F 50-54      
229   751 Mark Reamer              M      54                               0:29:55.7 0:29:37.2 9:33  51.2       15       M 50-54      
230   581 Lindsey Morgan           F      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:57.1 0:29:19.9 9:28  50.3       14       F 30-34      
231   664 Jacob Hardig             M      28  Covington              KY    0:29:58.1 0:29:42.4 9:35  43.5       17       M 25-29      
232   287 Mark Little              M      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:07.8 0:29:27.4 9:30  49.2       16       M 45-49      
233   734 Kara Campbell            F      25                               0:30:12.3 0:29:01.8 9:22  50.7       9        F 25-29      
234   320 Huey Waldon              M      30  Charleston             SC    0:30:12.7 0:29:36.8 9:33  43.8       22       M 30-34      
235   307 Roscoe Griffin           M      69  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:30:14.9 0:29:56.4 9:39  57.5       6        M 65-69      
236   588 Amy Hart                 F      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:15.3 0:29:59.1 9:40  51.4       19       F 40-44      
237   207 Robert Chisholm          M      52  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:30:15.5 0:29:55.2 9:39  49.9       16       M 50-54      
238   585 Alicia Frank             F      51  Ladson                 SC    0:30:25.6 0:29:51.5 9:38  55.8       8        F 50-54      
239   113 Christine Ciocco         F      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:26.6 0:30:05.1 9:42  58.0       8        F 55-59      
240   440 Annsley Mace             F      23  Charleston             SC    0:30:28.8 0:29:57.0 9:40  49.1       7        F 20-24      
241   222 Lewis Leal               M      51  Moncks Corner          SC    0:30:29.7 0:30:14.0 9:45  49.0       17       M 50-54      
242   703 Heather Finch            F      41  Charleston             SC    0:30:44.3 0:30:14.0 9:45  50.3       20       F 40-44      
243   278 Robert Haney             M      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:46.0 0:29:56.2 9:39  51.0       14       M 55-59      
244   312 John Karandisevsky       M      57  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:30:48.2 0:30:31.0 9:51  50.9       15       M 55-59      
245   404 Chelsea Roach            F      29  Charleston             SC    0:30:50.2 0:30:39.1 9:53  48.0       10       F 25-29      
246   183 Dawn Holzer              F      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:50.7 0:30:17.2 9:46  57.0       9        F 50-54      
247   159 Rick Higgins             M      64  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:51.6 0:30:27.7 9:50  54.0       8        M 60-64      
248   712 Paige Knowlson           F      29  North Charleston       SC    0:30:51.8 0:30:23.9 9:48  48.4       11       F 25-29      
249   770 Lauren Tinker            F      35                               0:30:52.8 0:30:36.0 9:52  48.4       13       F 35-39      
250   769 Ashley McAnulty          F      37                               0:30:52.9 0:30:35.9 9:52  48.7       14       F 35-39      
251   779 Matt Simmons             M      44                               0:30:55.5 0:29:52.7 9:38  47.0       17       M 40-44      
252   549 N. Ramirez               M      8   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:59.7 0:30:34.9 9:52  56.0       8        M 1-14       
253   548 Karina Stewart           F      49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:00.8 0:30:37.4 9:53  53.3       4        F 45-49      
254   716 Jonathan Niesche         M      32  MinneapolisBlaine      MN    0:31:02.1 0:30:42.2 9:54  42.4       23       M 30-34      
255   724 Anonymous Participant    F      47                               0:31:06.4 0:30:04.9 9:42  53.1       5        F 45-49      
256   778 Bob Bell                 M      50                               0:31:11.4 0:30:53.8 9:58  47.6       18       M 50-54      
257   298 Nicole Zero              F      24  Palatine               IL    0:31:11.8 0:30:37.0 9:53  48.0       8        F 20-24      
258   430 Lisa Davis               F      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:12.3 0:30:56.0 9:59  55.8       10       F 50-54      
259   537 Jaylen Jones             M      13  Charleston             SC    0:31:29.0 0:31:21.4 10:07 44.7       9        M 1-14       
260   476 Allison Lapp             F      31  Charleston             SC    0:31:29.8 0:31:22.7 10:07 46.9       15       F 30-34      
261   543 Jennifer Easler          F      41  Summerville            SC    0:31:29.8 0:30:55.0 9:58  49.2       21       F 40-44      
262   533 Shavon Jones             F      38  Charleston             SC    0:31:30.5 0:31:23.6 10:08 47.7       15       F 35-39      
263   593 Kimberly Hagan           F      50  Summerville            SC    0:31:36.2 0:30:54.6 9:58  53.4       11       F 50-54      
264   761 Brittany Rubin           F      30                               0:31:36.2 0:31:36.2 10:12 46.5       16       F 30-34      
265   401 Karen Durand             F      47  North Charleston       SC    0:31:47.7 0:31:12.3 10:04 51.2       6        F 45-49      
266   281 Walter Ullman            M      58  Goose Creek            SC    0:31:51.0 0:31:16.2 10:05 50.1       16       M 55-59      
267   671 Brian Meyer              M      37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:56.1 0:30:55.3 9:58  43.2       13       M 35-39      
268   112 William Ciocco           M      56  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:57.2 0:31:35.0 10:11 48.7       17       M 55-59      
269   764 Anonymous Participant    F      53                               0:32:01.6 0:31:49.8 10:16 53.6       12       F 50-54      
270   652 Lisa Kalisz              F      40  Summerville            SC    0:32:05.6 0:31:25.9 10:08 48.1       22       F 40-44      
271   723 Beth A. Gonzalez         F      57  Charleston             SC    0:32:07.8 0:31:54.6 10:18 56.0       9        F 55-59      
272   399 Jenny Jackson            F      18  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:08.2 0:31:48.7 10:16 46.5       1        F 15-19      
273   788 Karen Mccormick          F      60                               0:32:10.2 0:32:02.5 10:20 57.8       1        F 60-64      
274   425 Matthew Brummett         M      31  Summerville            SC    0:32:14.9 0:31:42.4 10:14 41.0       24       M 30-34      
275   218 Jessica Henry            F      37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:15.9 0:31:52.3 10:17 46.8       16       F 35-39      
276   345 Jennifer Kies            F      39  North Charleston       SC    0:32:19.1 0:31:14.0 10:05 48.1       17       F 35-39      
277   316 Tami Tonkin              F      40  North Myrtle Beach     SC    0:32:20.0 0:32:04.0 10:21 47.2       23       F 40-44      
278   129 Guy Toney                M      46  Summerville            SC    0:32:21.6 0:31:52.9 10:17 44.7       17       M 45-49      
279   128 Heidi Toney              F      46  Summerville            SC    0:32:21.6 0:31:54.0 10:17 49.6       7        F 45-49      
280   640 Anna Sipe                F      24  Charleston             SC    0:32:22.4 0:31:49.8 10:16 46.2       9        F 20-24      
281   628 Samantha Emery           F      24  Charleston Afb         SC    0:32:27.2 0:31:56.4 10:18 46.1       10       F 20-24      
282   193 Bryan Black              M      50  Summerville            SC    0:32:30.2 0:32:07.1 10:22 45.8       19       M 50-54      
283   338 Elizabeth George         F      43  Charleston             SC    0:32:32.5 0:32:01.6 10:20 48.2       24       F 40-44      
284   444 Bill Dalton              M      35  Selbyville             DE    0:32:33.3 0:32:13.2 10:24 41.0       14       M 35-39      
285   630 Earl Nickerson           M      39  Summerville            SC    0:32:33.3 0:31:53.3 10:17 42.5       15       M 35-39      
286   333 G. Mann                  F      11  Huger                  SC    0:32:34.2 0:31:17.0 10:05 53.8       5        F 1-14       
287   454 Amanda Adams             F      42  Goose Creek            SC    0:32:34.5 0:32:04.2 10:21 47.7       25       F 40-44      
288   275 Amanda Hawver            F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:34.5 0:32:17.7 10:25 47.4       26       F 40-44      
289   741 Ashley Greene            F      32                               0:32:35.9 0:31:57.0 10:18 46.1       17       F 30-34      
290   740 Andrew Greene            M      36                               0:32:37.5 0:31:56.7 10:18 41.6       16       M 35-39      
291   727 bill bartlett            M      53                               0:32:38.3 0:32:07.9 10:22 46.8       20       M 50-54      
292   317 Suzanne Toole            F      55  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:32:40.5 0:32:24.0 10:27 53.9       10       F 55-59      
293   387 Harvey Crouch            M      71  Georgetown             SC    0:32:44.4 0:32:19.9 10:26 54.5       3        M 70-74      
294   717 Brandy Evans             F      27  Rochester              NY    0:32:44.8 0:31:59.9 10:19 46.0       12       F 25-29      
295   414 Aaron Thomas             M      46  Charleston             SC    0:32:47.3 0:32:12.2 10:23 44.3       18       M 45-49      
296   439 Katherine Robinette      F      51  Calabash               NC    0:32:50.5 0:32:38.7 10:32 51.1       13       F 50-54      
297   461 Tripp Gillespie          M      37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:53.2 0:32:23.0 10:27 41.3       17       M 35-39      
298   342 Gloria Hopkins           F      50  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:53.3 0:32:44.8 10:34 50.4       14       F 50-54      
299   595 Kara Majewski            F      46  Charleston             SC    0:32:55.2 0:32:25.1 10:27 48.8       8        F 45-49      
300   462 Kelly Sisk               F      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:55.2 0:32:25.7 10:28 45.4       18       F 30-34      
301   279 Nick Lewis               M      36  Charleston             SC    0:32:56.9 0:32:34.4 10:30 40.8       18       M 35-39      
302   475 Iris Hill                F      72  Charleston             SC    0:32:59.9 0:32:54.1 10:37 66.1       2        F 70-74      
303   321 Shiloh Slater            F      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:00.8 0:32:37.1 10:31 49.0       9        F 45-49      
304   470 Theresa Brown            F      44  Goose Creek            SC    0:33:03.1 0:32:37.8 10:32 47.6       27       F 40-44      
305   148 Heather Edmonds Williams F      33  Murrells Inlet         SC    0:33:05.0 0:32:38.3 10:32 45.2       19       F 30-34      
306   329 Karen Hendricks          F      57  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:06.0 0:32:31.7 10:30 54.9       11       F 55-59      
307   124 Rod Reed                 M      53  Everett                WA    0:33:19.6 0:32:46.4 10:34 45.9       21       M 50-54      
308   331 Anne Mann                F      41  Huger                  SC    0:33:23.7 0:32:03.9 10:21 47.4       28       F 40-44      
309   332 Joel Mann                M      37  Huger                  SC    0:33:23.8 0:32:05.2 10:21 41.6       19       M 35-39      
310   768 Susan Stabene            F      42                               0:33:26.2 0:32:40.0 10:32 46.9       29       F 40-44      
311   299 Anonymous Participant    F      46                               0:33:32.5 0:32:43.4 10:33 48.3       10       F 45-49      
312   638 Christopher Snead        M      936 Timmonsville           SC    0:33:32.8 0:33:17.5 10:44            1        No Age Given 
313   392 cadie snead              F      30  Florence               SC    0:33:33.0 0:33:20.1 10:45 44.1       20       F 30-34      
314   361 Carly Gagne              F      28  Charleston             SC    0:33:35.5 0:33:25.9 10:47 44.0       13       F 25-29      
315   410 Heather Bryan            F      44  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:39.0 0:33:20.1 10:45 46.6       30       F 40-44      
316   151 Jeffrey Kline            M      28  Daniel Island          SC    0:33:41.7 0:32:47.8 10:35 39.4       18       M 25-29      
317   150 Andrea Kline             F      28  Daniel Island          SC    0:33:41.7 0:32:47.7 10:35 44.9       14       F 25-29      
318   234 Jacquelin Lombard        F      54  Longs                  SC    0:33:44.7 0:33:28.1 10:48 51.5       15       F 50-54      
319   301 Ed Anderson              M      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:46.5 0:33:28.5 10:48 40.5       20       M 35-39      
320   263 Erica Franceschini       F      26  Buffalo                NY    0:33:48.5 0:33:35.8 10:50 43.8       15       F 25-29      
321   697 Jad Ellington            M      37  Summerville            SC    0:33:50.2 0:33:50.2 10:55 39.5       21       M 35-39      
322   291 Jennifer Phelps          F      44  Charleston             SC    0:33:51.4 0:33:17.1 10:44 46.7       31       F 40-44      
323   615 Melissa Levesque         F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:51.4 0:33:16.4 10:44 48.5       11       F 45-49      
324   495 Judy Millesen            F      56  Charleston             SC    0:33:54.5 0:33:08.8 10:42 53.3       12       F 55-59      
325   216 lynn cameron             F      57  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:33:56.0 0:32:38.4 10:32 54.8       13       F 55-59      
326   686 Pam Huggins              F      58  Charleston             SC    0:33:57.1 0:33:05.9 10:41 54.7       14       F 55-59      
327   504 Kyle Long                M      33  Charleston             SC    0:33:59.5 0:33:08.5 10:41 39.5       25       M 30-34      
328   403 Barron Davis             M      59  Brighton               CO    0:34:09.1 0:33:46.9 10:54 46.7       18       M 55-59      
329   402 Cathy Davis              F      58  Brighton               CO    0:34:09.8 0:33:46.3 10:54 53.6       15       F 55-59      
330   754 Thomas Walton            M      31  Ladson                 SC    0:34:13.0 0:34:07.7 11:01 38.1       26       M 30-34      
331   590 Colin Meddaugh           M      37  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:34:16.4 0:33:22.8 10:46 40.0       22       M 35-39      
332   141 KEVIN MONAGHAN           M      52  Lexington              SC    0:34:22.1 0:33:38.5 10:51 44.4       22       M 50-54      
333   319 Becky Green              F      61  Charleston             SC    0:34:23.0 0:34:04.2 10:59 55.1       2        F 60-64      
334   648 O. Short                 F      8   Ladson                 SC    0:34:23.6 0:34:07.1 11:00 54.1       6        F 1-14       
335   450 Kristen Baronas          F      34  Summerville            SC    0:34:29.7 0:33:52.6 10:56 43.6       21       F 30-34      
336   214 Steve Rothschild         M      76  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:33.2 0:34:05.0 11:00 55.8       1        M 75-79      
337   283 Lynn Schnapp             F      58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:36.8 0:34:12.2 11:02 52.9       16       F 55-59      
338   374 Kate Wartner             F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:42.7 0:33:56.3 10:57 47.6       12       F 45-49      
339   212 George Unsinger          M      55  Summerville            SC    0:34:43.7 0:34:16.9 11:04 44.6       19       M 55-59      
340   525 Taylor Hamilton          F      15  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:50.7 0:34:14.6 11:03 45.1       2        F 15-19      
341   524 Ryan Hamilton            M      46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:51.1 0:34:14.8 11:03 41.6       19       M 45-49      
342   238 elizabeth wall           F      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:57.1 0:34:21.7 11:05 44.9       32       F 40-44      
343   706 Bob Krutek               M      48  Hanahan                SC    0:35:00.0 0:33:46.6 10:54 42.9       20       M 45-49      
344   203 Danielle Kelly           F      33  Charleston             SC    0:35:02.1 0:34:33.5 11:09 42.7       22       F 30-34      
345   380 Jennafer Tuffner         F      38  Charleston             SC    0:35:02.2 0:34:34.2 11:09 43.3       18       F 35-39      
346   678 Greg Tinsley             M      43  Charleston             SC    0:35:06.5 0:34:35.5 11:10 40.3       18       M 40-44      
347   346 Ginger McDonald          F      47  Charleston             SC    0:35:08.6 0:34:36.1 11:10 46.2       13       F 45-49      
348   663 Sara Carpenter           F      37  Charleston             SC    0:35:10.4 0:34:39.3 11:11 43.0       19       F 35-39      
349   175 Art Zimmerman            M      73  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:16.0 0:35:02.6 11:18 51.7       4        M 70-74      
350   225 Amanda Redick            F      34  Ridgeville             SC    0:35:18.6 0:34:41.6 11:11 42.6       23       F 30-34      
351   169 Patricia Kotila          F      68  Johns Island           SC    0:35:21.1 0:35:08.6 11:20 58.5       1        F 65-69      
352   624 H. Harriman              F      8   Ladson                 SC    0:35:24.4 0:35:10.1 11:21 52.5       7        F 1-14       
353   625 Lindsay Hulett           F      39  Ladson                 SC    0:35:24.6 0:35:09.9 11:21 42.8       20       F 35-39      
354   273 Jacob Maresh             M      19  Lexington              SC    0:35:24.7 0:35:17.3 11:23 36.7       7        M 15-19      
355   785 Marc Katz                M      63                               0:35:30.9 0:34:53.0 11:15 46.8       9        M 60-64      
356   339 Amy Lopez                F      52  Charleston             SC    0:35:35.9 0:35:04.5 11:19 48.1       16       F 50-54      
357   282 Anna Howell              F      53  Goose Creek            SC    0:35:36.3 0:35:02.9 11:18 48.7       17       F 50-54      
358   721 Dawn Gregory             M      68  Gainesville            GA    0:35:40.4 0:35:09.4 11:20 48.5       7        M 65-69      
359   711 Joey Gillam              M      50  Charleston             SC    0:35:41.3 0:35:10.8 11:21 41.8       23       M 50-54      
360   191 Edith Rose               F      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:41.3 0:34:40.5 11:11 50.3       17       F 55-59      
361   532 Latoyya Jones            F      42  Charleston             SC    0:35:43.0 0:35:17.0 11:23 43.4       33       F 40-44      
362   322 Josie White              F      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:43.3 0:34:56.1 11:16 42.1       24       F 30-34      
363   463 Margaret Taylor          F      49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:44.1 0:35:17.8 11:23 46.2       14       F 45-49      
364   573 Aaron Young              M      25  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:35:44.3 0:35:29.7 11:27 36.4       19       M 25-29      
365   765 Emily McTish             F      28                               0:35:44.4 0:35:29.4 11:27 41.4       16       F 25-29      
366   519 Andrea Easterday         F      38  Johns Island           SC    0:35:46.1 0:35:35.7 11:29 42.1       21       F 35-39      
367   390 Noah Moore               M      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:53.2 0:35:02.7 11:18 41.3       21       M 45-49      
368   138 E. Head                  F      12  Kailua Kona            HI    0:35:54.6 0:35:39.5 11:30 46.0       8        F 1-14       
369   137 Jolene Head              F      44  Kailua Kona            HI    0:35:54.7 0:35:39.4 11:30 43.6       34       F 40-44      
370   715 Josie Evans              F      32  Minneapolis            MN    0:35:55.7 0:35:10.7 11:21 41.9       25       F 30-34      
371   636 Dawn Braecklein          F      41  North Charleston       SC    0:35:56.4 0:33:58.6 10:58 44.8       35       F 40-44      
372   546 CHRISSA WAITE            F      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:02.1 0:35:12.3 11:21 43.0       36       F 40-44      
373   535 Julie Seyle              F      43  Johns Island           SC    0:36:04.7 0:35:27.6 11:26 43.5       37       F 40-44      
374   539 Ryan Howard              F      37  Charleston             SC    0:36:04.9 0:35:26.8 11:26 42.1       22       F 35-39      
375   698 Michael Stapleton        M      60  Murrells Inlet         SC    0:36:17.1 0:35:56.5 11:36 44.3       10       M 60-64      
376   493 Annie Herring            F      49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:17.3 0:35:17.5 11:23 46.2       15       F 45-49      
377   285 Kathy Kurazawa           F      66  Savannah               GA    0:36:18.2 0:36:09.2 11:40 55.4       2        F 65-69      
378   247 Vanessa McNamara         F      44  North Charleston       SC    0:36:19.4 0:36:06.3 11:39 43.1       38       F 40-44      
379   679 Sandy Hirschmann         F      64  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:36:20.4 0:35:38.1 11:30 54.7       3        F 60-64      
380   376 Tracy McGriff            F      54  Summerville            SC    0:36:26.3 0:35:47.5 11:33 48.2       18       F 50-54      
381   432 Bob Thomas               M      58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:29.6 0:35:55.5 11:35 43.6       20       M 55-59      
382   464 Tiffany Hart             F      35  Summerville            SC    0:36:33.5 0:35:30.9 11:27 41.7       23       F 35-39      
383   311 Robin Stewart            F      36  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:34.7 0:35:57.9 11:36 41.3       24       F 35-39      
384   523 Kylee Newkirk            F      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:36.3 0:35:46.1 11:32 42.3       39       F 40-44      
385   154 Claire Rhoads            F      34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:36.8 0:36:11.9 11:41 40.8       26       F 30-34      
386   394 Charles Hall             M      37  Johns Island           SC    0:36:41.5 0:36:09.8 11:40 37.0       23       M 35-39      
387   395 Sarah Hall               F      34  Johns Island           SC    0:36:41.5 0:36:09.8 11:40 40.9       27       F 30-34      
388   123 Kristin Timm             F      53  Everett                WA    0:36:52.9 0:36:52.9 11:54 46.3       19       F 50-54      
389   662 Carlin Timmons           F      71  Sullivans Island       SC    0:36:55.9 0:36:34.3 11:48 58.6       3        F 70-74      
390   658 Joey Virgilio            M      14  Sullivans Island       SC    0:37:01.3 0:36:16.2 11:42 37.7       10       M 1-14       
391   657 Kristen Virgilio         F      45  Sullivans Island       SC    0:37:02.7 0:36:17.9 11:43 43.2       16       F 45-49      
392   631 Jordyne Hall             F      27  Charleston             SC    0:37:12.2 0:36:21.7 11:44 40.5       17       F 25-29      
393   632 Antonia Krenza           F      33  Charleston             SC    0:37:12.3 0:36:21.6 11:44 40.6       28       F 30-34      
394   427 Janice Itnyre            F      59  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:17.0 0:36:48.3 11:52 49.7       18       F 55-59      
395   396 Kerri Boyer              F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:21.1 0:37:02.0 11:57 45.0       20       F 50-54      
396   530 Tiffany Aguilera         F      23  Goose Creek            SC    0:37:47.5 0:37:37.4 12:08 39.1       11       F 20-24      
397   502 Barbara Yakimowicz       F      50  Charleston             SC    0:37:48.7 0:37:28.9 12:05 44.0       21       F 50-54      
398   133 Wendy Gadeberg           F      52  Charleston             SC    0:37:50.7 0:37:29.8 12:06 45.0       22       F 50-54      
399   302 Christine Wainwright     F      66  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:53.8 0:37:25.4 12:04 53.5       3        F 65-69      
400   599 Kimberly Zuniga          F      17  Goose Creek            SC    0:37:54.7 0:37:45.1 12:11 39.6       3        F 15-19      
401   245 Craig Driggers           M      57  Charleston             SC    0:37:55.8 0:37:44.3 12:10 41.1       21       M 55-59      
402   327 Kate Stith               F      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:38:09.4 0:37:14.5 12:01 39.5       29       F 30-34      
403   485 Renee Hardie             F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:38:10.3 0:37:11.6 12:00 43.4       17       F 45-49      
404   417 Adam Witbeck             M      30  Fort Mill              SC    0:38:20.5 0:37:26.7 12:05 34.6       27       M 30-34      
405   418 Jessica Witbeck          F      28  Fort Mill              SC    0:38:20.7 0:37:27.4 12:05 39.3       18       F 25-29      
406   340 Marcella Brucellaria     F      47  Charleston             SC    0:38:24.8 0:37:55.1 12:14 42.1       18       F 45-49      
407   242 L Carol Bowers           F      69  Charleston             SC    0:38:25.3 0:38:10.6 12:19 54.6       4        F 65-69      
408   623 Sarah Harriman           F      36  Summerville            SC    0:38:26.7 0:37:21.1 12:03 39.8       25       F 35-39      
409   755 Marla Cavallaro          F      50  Charleston             SC    0:38:36.8 0:38:22.9 12:23 43.0       23       F 50-54      
410   226 April Campbell           F      44  Goose Creek            SC    0:38:41.4 0:38:21.1 12:22 40.5       40       F 40-44      
411   589 Sarah Watson             F      35  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:39:02.7 0:38:11.2 12:19 38.8       26       F 35-39      
412   505 Ashley McDonald          F      44  Charleston             SC    0:39:04.4 0:38:22.6 12:23 40.5       41       F 40-44      
413   506 Paul Hilliar             M      43  Charleston             SC    0:39:04.6 0:38:22.6 12:23 36.3       19       M 40-44      
414   152 Amanda Hopkins           F      29  Goose Creek            SC    0:39:13.4 0:38:54.1 12:33 37.8       19       F 25-29      
415   156 Elisabeth Hanrion        F      38  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:39:16.6 0:38:52.1 12:32 38.5       27       F 35-39      
416   160 Christine Kinney         F      44  Goose Creek            SC    0:39:16.8 0:38:57.4 12:34 39.9       42       F 40-44      
417   208 Yvette Wilson            F      52  Charleston             SC    0:39:20.0 0:39:05.4 12:37 43.1       24       F 50-54      
418   323 kelly gaskins            F      34  Charleston             SC    0:39:25.8 0:39:04.5 12:36 37.8       30       F 30-34      
419   732 Tish Forster             F      61                               0:39:30.4 0:38:45.7 12:30 48.4       4        F 60-64      
420   434 Summer Ruff              F      39  Ridgeville             SC    0:39:40.5 0:39:03.0 12:36 38.5       28       F 35-39      
421   365 Mary Poole               F      33  Charleston             SC    0:39:43.9 0:39:05.1 12:36 37.7       31       F 30-34      
422   459 Michelle Ellmers         F      44  Charleston             SC    0:40:04.2 0:39:22.8 12:42 39.5       43       F 40-44      
423   742 Patrick O'Neil           M      71                               0:40:09.0 0:39:26.6 12:43 44.7       5        M 70-74      
424   673 B. Meyer                 F      6   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:12.1 0:39:24.3 12:43 50.8       9        F 1-14       
425   672 Stacy Meyer              F      34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:12.2 0:39:24.5 12:43 37.5       32       F 30-34      
426   350 Debby Moore              F      63  North Charleston       SC    0:40:19.0 0:39:53.1 12:52 48.3       5        F 60-64      
427   582 Anonymous Participant    M      44                               0:40:19.6 0:39:54.0 12:52 35.2       20       M 40-44      
428   629 Jenny Alderson           F      39  Charleston             SC    0:40:20.2 0:39:56.4 12:53 37.6       29       F 35-39      
429   756 Sherry Jordan            F      47  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:40:20.8 0:39:42.4 12:49 40.2       19       F 45-49      
430   309 Karen Coomer             F      53  Johns Island           SC    0:40:22.2 0:40:06.3 12:56 42.5       25       F 50-54      
431   626 Abigail Conklin          F      14  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:28.7 0:39:47.1 12:50 39.5       10       F 1-14       
432   651 Janet McLaughlin         F      53  Ridgeville             SC    0:40:31.0 0:39:51.9 12:52 42.8       26       F 50-54      
433   531 Abraham Aguilera         M      13  Goose Creek            SC    0:40:31.8 0:40:21.5 13:01 34.7       11       M 1-14       
434   627 Kevin Conklin            M      52  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:32.9 0:39:51.0 12:51 37.5       24       M 50-54      
435   529 Alva Aguilera            F      54  Goose Creek            SC    0:40:33.0 0:40:23.2 13:02 42.7       27       F 50-54      
436   730 G. Stutsman              M      9                                0:40:39.3 0:40:21.2 13:01 40.2       12       M 1-14       
437   731 Clay Stutsman            M      40                               0:40:39.6 0:40:21.5 13:01 33.9       21       M 40-44      
438   269 Justin Stepp             M      14  Goose Creek            SC    0:40:44.8 0:39:49.8 12:51 34.3       13       M 1-14       
439   783 Philip Owens             M      61                               0:40:49.6 0:40:17.1 13:00 39.8       11       M 60-64      
440   211 Jodi Unsinger            F      54  Summerville            SC    0:40:59.7 0:40:32.3 13:05 42.5       28       F 50-54      
441   635 Heather Boger            F      40  Charleston             SC    0:41:04.5 0:40:32.6 13:05 37.3       44       F 40-44      
442   733 Jordan Jacobs            M      14                               0:41:15.7 0:41:07.1 13:16 33.3       14       M 1-14       
443   516 E. Elliott               F      9   Charleston             SC    0:41:26.2 0:40:34.2 13:05 44.0       11       F 1-14       
444   171 O. Christopher           F      10  Charleston             SC    0:41:26.5 0:40:33.4 13:05 42.6       12       F 1-14       
445   324 Michelle Dietrich        F      35  Moncks Corner          SC    0:41:27.4 0:40:20.0 13:01 36.7       30       F 35-39      
446   499 Jah'Keim Ogletree        M      15  Summerville            SC    0:41:27.8 0:41:19.2 13:20 32.5       8        M 15-19      
447   189 Kelly Hall               F      49  Charleston             SC    0:41:35.0 0:40:59.4 13:13 39.8       20       F 45-49      
448   308 Kennedy Petit            F      21  Sullivans Island       SC    0:41:41.2 0:40:52.4 13:11 36.0       12       F 20-24      
449   313 Ron Kuehnle              M      71  Charleston             SC    0:41:44.8 0:40:51.7 13:11 43.1       6        M 70-74      
450   239 mason wall               M      49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:41:46.6 0:40:58.5 13:13 35.6       22       M 45-49      
451   174 Nichole Kramer           F      37  Goose Creek            SC    0:41:55.7 0:40:59.7 13:13 36.4       31       F 35-39      
452   515 Jessica Elliott          F      37  Charleston             SC    0:41:59.4 0:41:06.3 13:16 36.3       32       F 35-39      
453   170 Megan Christopher        F      41  Charleston             SC    0:41:59.7 0:41:06.8 13:16 37.0       45       F 40-44      
454   205 Greta Gentile            F      65  Charleston             SC    0:42:17.7 0:41:48.9 13:29 47.2       5        F 65-69      
455   424 Annamaria Gorman         F      34  Summerville            SC    0:42:34.4 0:42:01.8 13:33 35.2       33       F 30-34      
456   244 Donna Ford               F      58  Goose Creek            SC    0:42:44.8 0:42:05.0 13:35 43.0       19       F 55-59      
457   305 Kelly Petit              F      49  Sullivans Island       SC    0:42:45.4 0:41:58.4 13:32 38.9       21       F 45-49      
458   303 Catharina Harwell        F      39  Sullivans Island       SC    0:42:45.6 0:42:00.9 13:33 35.8       33       F 35-39      
459   649 Dana Johnson             F      44  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:42:46.0 0:42:02.5 13:34 37.0       46       F 40-44      
460   642 Susan Srock              F      50  Sullivans Island       SC    0:42:46.0 0:41:58.6 13:32 39.3       29       F 50-54      
461   289 Sue Bork                 F      49  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:42:53.9 0:42:07.0 13:35 38.8       22       F 45-49      
462   699 Lynne Stapleton          F      58  Murrells Inlet         SC    0:42:54.2 0:42:11.6 13:37 42.9       20       F 55-59      
463   511 Aidan LaFave             M      14  Hanahan                SC    0:43:08.7 0:42:13.6 13:37 32.4       15       M 1-14       
464   510 Yasmine LaFave           F      16  Hanahan                SC    0:43:12.5 0:42:16.0 13:38 35.9       4        F 15-19      
465   192 Diana Hall               F      52  Summerville            SC    0:43:25.1 0:42:48.5 13:49 39.4       30       F 50-54      
466   270 Felecia Maresh           F      51  Lexington              SC    0:43:33.7 0:43:26.1 14:01 38.4       31       F 50-54      
467   616 Mary Ann Mackey          F      59  Sullivans Island       SC    0:43:43.6 0:42:58.8 13:52 42.6       21       F 55-59      
468   619 Michele Kleveland        F      53  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:43:44.3 0:43:02.0 13:53 39.6       32       F 50-54      
469   378 Skylar Connor            F      28  Goose Creek            SC    0:43:44.3 0:42:42.5 13:47 34.4       20       F 25-29      
470   622 Leslie Sadler            F      52  Gloucester             VA    0:43:44.6 0:42:59.9 13:52 39.2       33       F 50-54      
471   142 Kristel Monaghan         F      55  Lexington              SC    0:43:54.8 0:43:12.6 13:56 40.4       22       F 55-59      
472   669 Ken Hartzog              M      45  Olar                   SC    0:44:09.0 0:43:46.9 14:07 32.3       23       M 45-49      
473   194 Jim Bennett              M      72  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:44:14.3 0:44:06.2 14:14 40.5       7        M 70-74      
474   411 Jean Brown               F      42  Charleston             SC    0:44:28.8 0:44:09.7 14:15 34.7       47       F 40-44      
475   594 Peggy Ward               F      65  Moncks Corner          SC    0:44:45.0 0:44:27.5 14:20 44.4       6        F 65-69      
476   268 Tammy Caddell            F      49  Goose Creek            SC    0:44:46.1 0:43:51.6 14:09 37.2       23       F 45-49      
477   290 Rebecca Busbin           F      39  Bonneau                SC    0:44:46.1 0:43:52.2 14:09 34.3       34       F 35-39      
478   413 Minda Hornosky           F      58  Winnsboro              SC    0:44:48.9 0:43:55.7 14:10 41.2       23       F 55-59      
479   497 Korey Eddie              M      13  Summerville            SC    0:45:02.5 0:44:55.8 14:30 31.2       16       M 1-14       
480   132 Debra King               F      60  Myrtle Beach           SC    0:45:03.3 0:44:41.9 14:25 41.5       6        F 60-64      
481   227 Jennifer Tracy           F      36  Summerville            SC    0:45:04.4 0:44:27.4 14:20 33.4       35       F 35-39      
482   600 C. Zuniga                F      9   Goose Creek            SC    0:45:07.7 0:44:58.1 14:30 39.7       13       F 1-14       
483   498 D. Greene                M      12  Summerville            SC    0:45:12.3 0:45:03.0 14:32 32.0       17       M 1-14       
484   614 Sarah Brantley           F      27  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:12.5 0:44:59.3 14:31 32.7       21       F 25-29      
485   300 Tyra Jones               F      53  Clover                 SC    0:45:12.6 0:44:46.0 14:26 38.1       34       F 50-54      
486   315 Beth Mintich             F      54  Charlotte              NC    0:45:12.9 0:44:46.6 14:27 38.5       35       F 50-54      
487   646 Dante DAVID              M      84  Wadmalaw Island        SC    0:45:13.6 0:44:26.1 14:20 51.9       1        M 80-99      
488   517 Jean Miller              F      37  Charleston             SC    0:45:17.1 0:45:02.5 14:32 33.1       36       F 35-39      
489   780 Steven Phillips          M      60                               0:45:19.0 0:44:30.4 14:21 35.8       12       M 60-64      
490   714 Isabella Hurd            F      13  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:30.6 0:45:13.8 14:35 35.5       14       F 1-14       
491   713 Brian Hurd               M      53  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:30.7 0:44:38.5 14:24 33.7       25       M 50-54      
492   528 Holly Morris             F      25  Charleston             SC    0:45:44.4 0:45:27.5 14:40 32.4       22       F 25-29      
493   577 E. Aguilera              M      7   Moncks Corner          SC    0:45:44.9 0:45:35.8 14:43 39.9       18       M 1-14       
494   538 R. Jones                 F      12  Charleston             SC    0:45:55.9 0:45:10.6 14:34 36.3       15       F 1-14       
495   257 Ashley Connor            F      13  Charleston             SC    0:45:59.3 0:45:58.2 14:50 34.9       16       F 1-14       
496   258 Pam Connor               F      39  Charleston             SC    0:46:00.2 0:45:54.3 14:48 32.8       37       F 35-39      
497   709 Matt Walton              M      33  Charleston             SC    0:46:04.0 0:45:20.0 14:37 28.9       28       M 30-34      
498   766 Bonnie Walton            F      33  Charleston             SC    0:46:04.3 0:45:19.4 14:37 32.5       34       F 30-34      
499   603 Morgan Comer             F      38  Statesville            NC    0:46:25.3 0:45:45.8 14:46 32.7       38       F 35-39      
500   602 Linda Dearman            F      59  Statesville            NC    0:46:25.3 0:45:45.6 14:46 40.0       24       F 55-59      
501   341 Theresa wagner           F      36  North Charleston       SC    0:46:29.8 0:45:55.2 14:49 32.3       39       F 35-39      
502   237 Jennifer Collins         F      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:46:30.6 0:45:56.2 14:49 33.6       48       F 40-44      
503   261 Carol McFall             F      62  Goose CreekGoose Creek SC    0:46:54.5 0:46:14.6 14:55 41.1       7        F 60-64      
504   153 Courtney Johnson         F      40  Charleston             SC    0:47:04.5 0:45:55.8 14:49 32.9       49       F 40-44      
505   725 Marilyn Hair             F      76  Jamestown              SC    0:47:21.9 0:42:52.4 13:50 53.9       1        F 75-79      
506   386 Linda Crouch             F      63  Georgetown             SC    0:47:43.8 0:47:24.2 15:17 40.6       8        F 60-64      
507   653 James East               M      80  Charleston             SC    0:48:17.7 0:47:29.3 15:19 43.5       2        M 80-99      
508   645 E. Tuppil                F      10  Goose Creek            SC    0:48:19.3 0:47:55.7 15:28 36.1       17       F 1-14       
509   335 Linda Wagner             F      58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:48:19.9 0:47:46.7 15:25 37.9       25       F 55-59      
510   726 Terrylynn SHIPLEY        F      56  Summerville            SC    0:48:20.3 0:47:24.3 15:18 37.3       26       F 55-59      
511   644 Gina Cox                 F      37  Goose Creek            SC    0:48:24.8 0:48:01.0 15:29 31.1       40       F 35-39      
512   587 Brooke Smith             F      35  Mcclellanville         SC    0:48:47.6 0:47:56.5 15:28 30.9       41       F 35-39      
513   586 C. Smith                 M      6   Mcclellanville         SC    0:48:47.8 0:47:56.6 15:28 40.8       19       M 1-14       
514   527 Lekisa Coleman-Smalls    F      44  North Charleston       SC    0:48:51.6 0:48:16.1 15:34 32.2       50       F 40-44      
515   336 Bud Wagner               M      59  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:49:01.3 0:48:26.2 15:37 32.6       22       M 55-59      
516   566 D. Corriher              M      7   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:49:01.4 0:48:35.0 15:40 37.5       20       M 1-14       
517   480 Carson Jordan            M      14  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:49:19.0 0:48:17.0 15:35 28.3       21       M 1-14       
518   507 Mary Vedilago            F      69  Sullivans Island       SC    0:49:50.1 0:49:03.9 15:50 42.5       7        F 65-69      
519   729 Jenny Stutsman           F      40                               0:49:50.5 0:49:30.2 15:58 30.5       51       F 40-44      
520   749 Molly Price              F      40  Charleston             SC    0:49:53.0 0:49:32.5 15:59 30.5       52       F 40-44      
521   221 Allen Mayberry           M      71  Goose Creek            SC    0:50:05.7 0:49:36.4 16:00 35.5       8        M 70-74      
522   521 E. Bruno                 F      10  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:50:08.8 0:49:18.9 15:54 35.1       18       F 1-14       
523   520 Todd Bruno               M      46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:50:15.4 0:49:25.6 15:57 28.9       24       M 45-49      
524   181 Rebecca LeHew            F      39  Charleston             SC    0:50:17.8 0:49:26.0 15:57 30.4       42       F 35-39      
525   199 Ann Meyer                F      40  Charleston             SC    0:50:17.9 0:49:25.9 15:57 30.6       53       F 40-44      
526   750 Jessie Gwinn             F      29                               0:50:45.3 0:49:56.9 16:07 29.5       23       F 25-29      
527   479 K. Jordan                F      10  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:51:28.8 0:50:28.8 16:17 34.3       19       F 1-14       
528   487 Margarette Hardie        F      14  mount pleasant         SC    0:51:31.1 0:50:32.7 16:18 31.1       20       F 1-14       
529   366 Bridget Welch            F      45  Charleston             SC    0:51:44.1 0:50:50.5 16:24 30.8       24       F 45-49      
530   367 Courtney Liles           F      27  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:51:44.4 0:50:50.9 16:24 28.9       24       F 25-29      
531   187 Robert Yeargin           M      66  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:51:47.6 0:50:51.1 16:24 32.9       8        M 65-69      
532   369 Pam Otto                 F      48  Awendaw                SC    0:51:52.6 0:50:59.7 16:27 31.6       25       F 45-49      
533   121 Virginia Stith           F      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:51:52.7 0:50:57.5 16:26 29.7       54       F 40-44      
534   564 Nicole Corriher          F      44  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:51:54.7 0:51:27.0 16:36 30.2       55       F 40-44      
535   578 V. Aguilera              F      4   Moncks Corner          SC    0:52:01.3 0:51:48.9 16:43            21       F 1-14       
536   576 Cinthia Aguilera         F      35  Moncks Corner          SC    0:52:08.4 0:51:55.4 16:45 28.5       43       F 35-39      
537   694 Lanette Cook             F      50  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:52:41.6 0:51:46.8 16:42 31.8       36       F 50-54      
538   165 John Arrington           M      66  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:52:42.1 0:51:46.3 16:42 32.3       9        M 65-69      
539   184 Huggie Hindman           M      74  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:52:42.5 0:51:47.6 16:42 35.5       9        M 70-74      
540   412 Joy Krutek               F      51  Hanahan                SC    0:53:31.6 0:52:19.8 16:53 31.9       37       F 50-54      
541   514 Betsy Rivers             F      64  Charleston             SC    0:53:42.2 0:53:32.8 17:16 36.4       9        F 60-64      
542   105 Adrienne Banko           F      42  Aiken                  SC    0:53:45.2 0:52:53.3 17:04 28.9       56       F 40-44      
543   435 Tina Perez               F      40  North Charleston       SC    0:53:54.7 0:53:09.9 17:09 28.4       57       F 40-44      
544   688 Robert Leahy             M      46  Charleston             SC    0:53:54.7 0:53:09.4 17:09 26.8       25       M 45-49      
545   280 Tia Lewis                F      34  Charleston             SC    0:53:54.8 0:53:09.4 17:09 27.8       35       F 30-34      
546   400 Michael Challenger       M      26  Greer                  SC    0:54:05.2 0:53:26.3 17:14 24.2       20       M 25-29      
547   408 Amy Challenger           F      62  Greer                  SC    0:54:05.5 0:53:28.6 17:15 35.5       10       F 60-64      
548   407 Geoffrey Challenger      M      61  Greer                  SC    0:54:06.0 0:53:28.5 17:15 30.0       13       M 60-64      
549   139 Emily Bailey             F      59  Ladson                 SC    0:54:31.9 0:48:42.9 15:43 37.6       27       F 55-59      
550   140 Amber Horne              F      37  Beaufort               SC    0:54:32.3 0:48:44.0 15:43 30.6       44       F 35-39      
551   326 Angel Coates             F      14  Hanahan                SC    0:54:34.7 0:53:27.9 17:15 29.4       22       F 1-14       
552   553 I. Proveaux              F      10  Ridgeville             SC    0:55:15.1 0:53:25.2 17:14 32.4       23       F 1-14       
553   551 Melanie Proveaux         F      40  Ridgeville             SC    0:55:15.8 0:53:22.8 17:13 28.3       58       F 40-44      
554   601 Ruby Aguilera            F      48  Goose Creek            SC    0:55:20.4 0:55:07.2 17:47 29.3       26       F 45-49      
555   488 L. Hardie                F      12  mount pleasant         SC    0:56:20.4 0:55:20.5 17:51 29.6       24       F 1-14       
556   496 Jonathan Dugan           M      30  Summerville            SC    0:56:21.2 0:55:32.9 17:55 23.3       29       M 30-34      
557   534 Valarie Jones            F      62  Charleston             SC    0:56:21.9 0:55:33.4 17:55 34.2       11       F 60-64      
558   700 Wesley McCalman          M      25  Hanahan                SC    0:56:23.8 0:55:53.2 18:02 23.1       21       M 25-29      
559   701 Madison Borowy           F      25  Hanahan                SC    0:56:25.2 0:55:55.5 18:02 26.3       25       F 25-29      
560   690 Joseph L Myers III       M      77  MT PLEASANT            SC    0:56:35.7 0:55:43.7 17:59 34.8       2        M 75-79      
561   550 Alec Ramirez             M      52  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:57:02.1 0:56:31.3 18:14 26.4       26       M 50-54      
562   351 Isabelle Kies            F      42  North Charleston       SC    0:57:33.0 0:56:21.3 18:11 27.2       59       F 40-44      
563   674 M. Kies                  F      12  North Charleston       SC    0:57:33.7 0:56:20.6 18:11 29.1       25       F 1-14       
564   325 Sarah Coates             F      34  Hanahan                SC    0:58:02.5 0:56:56.4 18:22 26.0       36       F 30-34      
565   598 Regina Aguilera          F      38  Goose Creek            SC    0:58:20.2 0:58:08.7 18:45 25.7       45       F 35-39      
566   541 Katie Smith              F      34  Charleston             SC    0:58:21.1 0:57:36.2 18:35 25.7       37       F 30-34      
567   596 Jenny Thackston          F      49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:24.3 0:57:37.5 18:35 28.3       27       F 45-49      
568   295 Mary Beth Hebert         F      58  Savannah               GA    0:58:35.2 0:57:58.9 18:42 31.2       28       F 55-59      
569   558 Eric Church              M      34  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:00:04.0 1:00:04.0 19:23 21.9       30       M 30-34      
570   557 Christina Church         F      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:00:04.7 1:00:04.7 19:23 24.5       38       F 30-34      
571   561 I. Lyle                  M      8   Mount Pleasant         SC    1:00:45.1 0:59:43.8 19:16 28.6       22       M 1-14       
572   545 James DeTorre            M      70  Johns Island           SC    1:01:00.7 0:59:52.5 19:19 29.1       10       M 70-74      
573   560 John Lyle                M      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:01:06.2 1:00:05.5 19:23 25.2       27       M 50-54      
574   559 Cindy Allestad-Lyle      F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:01:09.0 1:00:09.0 19:24 25.3       60       F 40-44      
575   682 Wendy Weeks              F      43  Summerville            SC    1:02:02.6 1:00:59.3 19:40 25.3       61       F 40-44      
576   442 Mary Faith Naiman        F      59  Summerville            SC    1:02:02.9 1:00:59.2 19:40 30.0       29       F 55-59      
577   508 Yvonne Pittman           F      44  Hanahan                SC    1:16:04.9 1:15:03.6 24:13 20.7       62       F 40-44      
578   522 Jimmy LaFave             M      38  Charleston             SC    1:16:06.6 1:15:07.1 24:14 17.9       24       M 35-39      
579   512 Liz Harris               F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:16:06.9 1:15:06.6 24:14 22.2       38       F 50-54      
580   509 Renee Yeager             F      45  Hanahan                SC    1:16:07.3 1:15:10.3 24:15 20.9       28       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Banks 728 32  1       M                       15:00.4 
2     Chris Bailey  445 29  2       M      Charleston SC US 16:19.9 
3     Clay Askew    357 34  3       M      Charleston SC US 16:48.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shannon Bain       621 34  8       F      Goose Creek SC US    17:51.1 
2     Mary Legare Whaley 356 33  15      F      Charleston SC US     19:09.6 
3     Alison Chapman     542 39  26      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:37.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Altman 757 40  4       M      Knoxville TN US 17:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kerry Robinson 660 59  39      F      Meggett SC US 21:24 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brian Fancher 782 50  5       M      North Charleston SC US 17:21.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Deaton 753 54  68      F      Charleston SC US 22:50.4 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tony Glaser 286 64  23      M      Summerville SC US 19:54 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lori Pope 110 62  129     F      Charleston SC US 25:52.4 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Snead 638 936 312     M      Timmonsville SC US 33:32.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Jones           536 12  50      M      Charleston SC US     21:55.4 
2     Neil Durlach       597 13  59      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:26.6 
3     Christopher Fowler 691 14  125     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:45.9 
4     B. Corriher        565 11  131     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:57.8 
5     W. Herring         494 10  132     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:00.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hamilton Blair 406 18  7       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 17:44.8 
2     Adam Maresh    272 16  72      M      Lexington SC US      23:19.7 
3     Kevin MacBride 377 18  114     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:12.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Corey Morrison 426 24  16      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 19:24.4 
2     Joseph Ardrey  228 24  35      M      Charleston SC US   21:17.1 
3     Brendan Fahey  771 21  61      M                         22:28.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dillon McDonald 617 26  24      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:12.9 
2     Tyler Bartlett  354 28  31      M      Charleston SC US     20:55.1 
3     Justin Gaillard 748 27  32      M                           20:55.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ryan Luczkowiak 180 30  12      M      Charleston SC US     18:53.2 
2     Ryan Barrett    297 32  13      M      Charleston SC US     18:56.1 
3     Adam Kronemeyer 120 34  17      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:29.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hunter Hicklin  608 36  6       M      Greenville SC US  17:32.3 
2     Jerry Romanoski 466 36  9       M      Summerville SC US 18:08.9 
3     Michael Hyland  456 38  11      M      Charleston SC US  18:48.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Craig Wiltshire 513 40  10      M      Cottageville SC US   18:29.8 
2     Chadwick Daniel 775 44  28      M      Charleston SC US     20:38.9 
3     Scott Anderson  201 43  58      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:26.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bobby Fancher   230 49  19      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:40.8 
2     Ron Menchaca    569 46  20      M      Summerville SC US    19:42.6 
3     Andrew Ortaglia 661 47  25      M      Columbia SC US       20:14.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gerry Schauer    172 50  22      M      Charleston SC US 19:52.3 
2     Christian Albert 352 50  53      M      Charleston SC US 21:59.4 
3     Paul Asmer       373 52  92      M      Charleston SC US 24:16.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gary Bolduc    650 55  14      M      Ridgeville SC US     18:59.5 
2     John Gillespie 737 59  42      M                           21:38.9 
3     David Quick    579 55  43      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:39.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Thomas Horn   294 63  57      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:19.7 
2     Dan O'Donnell 190 60  90      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:08.3 
3     Ed Demaree    423 61  100     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:39.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Charles Kellner 130 66  60      M      Sullivans Island SC US 22:26.9 
2     JOHN EDENFIELD  111 65  87      M      Charleston SC US       23:49.7 
3     Gary Ricker     109 66  97      M      Charleston SC US       24:28.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patrick Welch 136 71  137     M      Charleston SC US 26:15.0 
2     Daryl Kinch   641 70  194     M      Lesage WV US     28:27.5 
3     Harvey Crouch 387 71  293     M      Georgetown SC US 32:44.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Steve Rothschild   214 76  336     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 34:33.2 
2     Joseph L Myers III 690 77  560     M      MT PLEASANT SC US    56:35.7 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Dante DAVID 646 84  487     M      Wadmalaw Island SC US 45:13.6 
2     James East  653 80  507     M      Charleston SC US      48:17.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     E. Van Alen        760 12  63      F                             22:32.4 
2     P. LeHew           182 11  82      F      Charleston SC US       23:38.8 
3     Georgia Yarborough 249 13  164     F      Sullivans Island SC US 27:14.2 
4     Piper Barnhart     453 14  174     F      Mount Pleasant SC US   27:37.5 
5     G. Mann            333 11  286     F      Huger SC US            32:34.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jenny Jackson   399 18  272     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:08.2 
2     Taylor Hamilton 525 15  340     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 34:50.7 
3     Kimberly Zuniga 599 17  400     F      Goose Creek SC US    37:54.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lauren Franceschini 188 24  190     F      Charleston SC US     28:18.4 
2     Hannah Ruth         681 23  197     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:40.1 
3     Mackenzie Lander    670 23  211     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 29:14.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ann Lyles     469 29  27      F      North Charleston SC US 20:38.4 
2     Lauren Deacon 718 29  46      F      Summerville SC US      21:47.1 
3     Shea Campbell 739 27  94      F                             24:20.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Shannon Long  503 33  66      F      Charleston SC US       22:43.0 
2     Sarah Cordle  157 33  67      F      North Charleston SC US 22:44.0 
3     Kristin White 483 33  76      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   23:30.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 455 38  33      F        US                 21:03.5 
2     Lillian Apple         655 37  36      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:18.4 
3     Bronwen O'Shea        446 38  38      F      Summerville SC US    21:23.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jacci Patterson 447 43  45      F      Charleston SC US     21:43.6 
2     Marian Wolff    685 42  79      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:34.8 
3     Krystal Brown   609 40  84      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:45.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kathy Rogers     547 46  128     F      Charleston SC US    25:50.6 
2     Dawneen Zabinske 144 48  198     F      Charleston SC US    28:41.9 
3     Vicki Fetter     420 47  221     F      Isle Of Palms SC US 29:35.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sharryn Whitmore 665 53  70      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:59.6 
2     Meredith Nelson  666 51  149     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:51.7 
3     Celia Wright     634 51  153     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:00.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Deanna Galasso  372 55  108     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:57.3 
2     Laurie Richmond 777 56  146     F                           26:35.3 
3     Diane Annand    206 58  155     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:03.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karen Mccormick  788 60  273     F                          32:10.2 
2     Becky Green      319 61  333     F      Charleston SC US    34:23.0 
3     Sandy Hirschmann 679 64  379     F      Isle Of Palms SC US 36:20.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patricia Kotila      169 68  351     F      Johns Island SC US   35:21.1 
2     Kathy Kurazawa       285 66  377     F      Savannah GA US       36:18.2 
3     Christine Wainwright 302 66  399     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 37:53.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kathy Laboard Brown 166 70  201     F      Charleston SC US       28:50.4 
2     Iris Hill           475 72  302     F      Charleston SC US       32:59.9 
3     Carlin Timmons      662 71  389     F      Sullivans Island SC US 36:55.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marilyn Hair 725 76  505     F      Jamestown SC US 47:21.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.