Results For
Floppin Flounder 5K

Sullivans Island, SC 29482
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender Age City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                       Time      Time            Place              
===== === ============================ ====== === ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     400 Mason Hazel                  M      22  Summerville            SC    US      0:15:41.7 0:15:41.7 5:04  1        M Overall 
2     501 Jason Altman                 M      39  Knoxville              TN    US      0:17:00.7 0:17:00.7 5:29  2        M Overall 
3     258 Hamilton (Hammer) Blair      M      17  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:18:02.9 0:18:02.9 5:49  3        M Overall 
4     430 Natalie Tyner                F      17  Wilmington             NC    US      0:18:24.0 0:18:24.0 5:56  1        F Overall 
5     82  Jason McCormack              M      29  Charleston             SC    US      0:18:55.4 0:18:55.4 6:06  1        M 25-29   
6     555 Shannon Bain                 F      33  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:19:06.9 0:19:06.9 6:10  2        F Overall 
7     297 Cortez Gonzalez              M      16  Cross                  SC    US      0:19:12.4 0:19:12.4 6:12  1        M 15-19   
8     387 Bobby Fancher                M      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:19:24.0 0:19:24.0 6:15  1        M Masters 
9     378 Christopher Duke             M      31  Charleston             SC    US      0:19:29.2 0:19:29.2 6:17  1        M 30-34   
10    392 Ron Menchaca                 M      45  Summerville            SC    US      0:19:33.2 0:19:33.2 6:18  1        M 45-49   
11    322 Tyler Till                   M      29  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:19:41.0 0:19:41.0 6:21  2        M 25-29   
12    223 Adam Kronemeyer              M      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:19:41.1 0:19:41.1 6:21  2        M 30-34   
13    341 CHRISTOPHER KOREY            M      43  Charleston             SC    US      0:19:42.3 0:19:42.3 6:21  1        M 40-44   
14    253 Gerry Schauer                M      49  Charleston             SC    US      0:19:44.2 0:19:44.2 6:22  2        M 45-49   
15    364 John Massey                  M      54  Charleston             SC    US      0:19:46.5 0:19:46.5 6:23  1        M Grand M 
16    285 Sydney Hazel                 F      24  Ladson                 SC    US      0:19:48.6 0:19:48.6 6:23  3        F Overall 
17    360 Carly Overbey                F      23  Greensboro             NC    US      0:19:52.9 0:19:52.9 6:25  1        F 20-24   
18    304 Tony Glaser                  M      63  Summerville            SC    US      0:19:54.8 0:19:54.8 6:25  1        M Great G 
19    451 Catherine Hollister          F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:20:06.4 0:20:06.4 6:29  1        F Masters 
20    464 Shaun McDonald               M      45  Mc Clellanville        SC    US      0:20:08.8 0:20:08.8 6:30  3        M 45-49   
21    66  Matthew Kent                 M      43  Charleston             SC    US      0:20:09.0 0:20:09.0 6:30  2        M 40-44   
22    252 Hannah Moldenhauer           F      28  Charleston             SC    US      0:20:15.9 0:20:15.9 6:32  1        F 25-29   
23    456 Tyler Bartlett               M      27  Charleston             SC    US      0:20:19.5 0:20:19.5 6:33  3        M 25-29   
24    466 Jeremy Hubbard               M      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:20:33.0 0:20:33.0 6:38  3        M 30-34   
25    473 Brian Smith                  M      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:20:37.7 0:20:37.7 6:39  4        M 30-34   
26    386 Quontrello Washington        M      44  North Charleston       SC    US      0:20:54.3 0:20:54.3 6:45  3        M 40-44   
27    32  Matt Hoskins                 M      31  Charleston             SC    US      0:20:58.9 0:20:58.9 6:46  5        M 30-34   
28    475 Philip Burchett              M      33  Charleston             SC    US      0:21:01.3 0:21:01.3 6:47  6        M 30-34   
29    447 Trey Reinhard                M      51  Matthews               NC    US      0:21:02.9 0:21:02.9 6:47  1        M 50-54   
30    415 James Thomas                 M      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:21:05.4 0:21:05.4 6:48  7        M 30-34   
31    98  Tony Shuler                  M      60  Charleston             SC    US      0:21:14.8 0:21:14.8 6:51  1        M 60-64   
32    484 Samuel Stewart               M      23  Charleston             SC    US      0:21:22.8 0:21:22.8 6:54  1        M 20-24   
33    289 Blake Ferguson               M      28  Summerville            SC    US      0:21:23.0 0:21:23.0 6:54  4        M 25-29   
34    42  Christopher Coghlan          M      44  Charleston             SC    US      0:21:28.7 0:21:28.7 6:56  4        M 40-44   
35    157 Anthony Durant               M      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:21:29.3 0:21:29.3 6:56  5        M 40-44   
36    76  Paul Brown                   M      45  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:21:32.2 0:21:32.2 6:57  4        M 45-49   
37    442 Elliot Calhoun               M      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:21:39.2 0:21:39.2 6:59  8        M 30-34   
38    353 Jesse Leonard                M      29  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:21:40.3 0:21:40.3 6:59  5        M 25-29   
39    241 Barbara Wiggins              F      49  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:21:44.8 0:21:44.8 7:01  1        F 45-49   
40    101 Larry Gentile                M      66  Charleston             SC    US      0:21:56.1 0:21:56.1 7:05  1        M 65-69   
41    27  Charles Kellner              M      65  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:22:06.8 0:22:06.8 7:08  2        M 65-69   
42    326 Steve Annan                  M      72  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:22:08.2 0:22:08.2 7:08  1        M 70-74   
43    323 Lauren Till                  F      27  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:22:17.4 0:22:17.4 7:11  2        F 25-29   
44    295 Dan Hannon                   M      53  Hayden                 ID    US      0:22:21.9 0:22:21.9 7:13  2        M 50-54   
45    471 Ned McNeely                  M      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:22:28.1 0:22:28.1 7:15  6        M 40-44   
46    472 Morgan Marshall              F      35  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:22:36.0 0:22:36.0 7:17  1        F 35-39   
47    414 Shawn Nettles                M      64  Walterboro             SC    US      0:22:39.5 0:22:39.5 7:19  2        M 60-64   
48    356 W Ford Graham                M      41  Charleston             SC    US      0:22:39.8 0:22:39.8 7:19  7        M 40-44   
49    277 Ryan Werking                 M      40  Charleston             SC    US      0:22:42.9 0:22:42.9 7:20  8        M 40-44   
50    97  Gary Rehak                   M      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:22:43.7 0:22:43.7 7:20  3        M 50-54   
51    470 Ryann Thompson               F      15  Charleston             SC    US      0:22:46.4 0:22:46.4 7:21  1        F 15-19   
52    319 Brian Spink                  M      42  Charleston             SC    US      0:22:49.9 0:22:49.9 7:22  9        M 40-44   
53    463 MATTHEW LEDFORD              M      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:22:51.8 0:22:51.8 7:23  4        M 50-54   
54    354 Paul Coleman                 M      37  Isle Of Palms          SC    US      0:22:55.3 0:22:55.3 7:24  1        M 35-39   
55    72  Matthew Coleman              M      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:22:57.7 0:22:57.7 7:24  9        M 30-34   
56    347 Bronwen O'Shea               F      37  Summerville            SC    US      0:22:59.6 0:22:59.6 7:25  2        F 35-39   
57    176 Traci Finley                 F      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:01.5 0:23:01.5 7:26  1        F 40-44   
58    33  Leanne Radecki               F      31  Charleston             SC    US      0:23:04.4 0:23:04.4 7:27  1        F 30-34   
59    83  Tarina Eastman               F      46  Charleston             SC    US      0:23:11.6 0:23:11.6 7:29  2        F 45-49   
60    261 Shannon Williams             F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:17.3 0:23:17.3 7:31  2        F 40-44   
61    342 Mary Massalon                F      25  Charleston             SC    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:20.4 7:32  3        F 25-29   
62    355 Dan O'Donnell                M      59  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:21.5 0:23:21.5 7:32  1        M 55-59   
63    489 Larry Trace                  M      53  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:22.1 0:23:22.1 7:32  5        M 50-54   
64    399 Kelly Hazel                  F      55  Summerville            SC    US      0:23:23.5 0:23:23.5 7:33  1        F Grand M 
65    401 Peter Hazel                  M      52  Summerville            SC    US      0:23:24.2 0:23:24.2 7:33  6        M 50-54   
66    419 R. Jones                     M      11                               US      0:23:32.7 0:23:32.7 7:36  1        M 1-14    
67    309 Robert Hickey                M      25  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:33.6 0:23:33.6 7:36  6        M 25-29   
68    209 Brian Durbin                 M      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:35.3 0:23:35.3 7:37  10       M 40-44   
69    88  Greg Barratt                 M      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:40.9 0:23:40.9 7:38  5        M 45-49   
70    217 Kari Davids                  F      44  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:43.3 0:23:43.3 7:39  3        F 40-44   
71    164 Ed Demaree                   M      60  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:50.2 0:23:50.2 7:41  3        M 60-64   
72    236 Mary Mauldin                 F      67  Charleston             SC    US      0:23:52.2 0:23:52.2 7:42  1        F Great G 
73    37  William Rowell               M      63  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:52.7 0:23:52.7 7:42  4        M 60-64   
74    346 Gibson Dowd                  M      17  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:54.6 0:23:54.6 7:43  2        M 15-19   
75    373 Charlotte McGinnis           F      13  Beckley                WV    US      0:23:57.1 0:23:57.1 7:44  1        F 1-14    
76    195 David Griffin                M      56  Charleston             SC    US      0:23:59.2 0:23:59.2 7:44  2        M 55-59   
77    287 Gary Ricker                  M      65  Charleston             SC    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:06.9 7:47  3        M 65-69   
78    264 Adrian Sawczuk               M      50  Charleston             SC    US      0:24:08.0 0:24:08.0 7:47  7        M 50-54   
79    379 Justin Hill                  M      45  Ridgeville             SC    US      0:24:09.0 0:24:09.0 7:47  6        M 45-49   
80    204 Lauren Marie Whisenhunt      F      36  Charleston             SC    US      0:24:18.5 0:24:18.5 7:50  3        F 35-39   
81    336 Ashly Moran                  F      37  North Charleston       SC    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:23.2 7:52  4        F 35-39   
82    361 Randy Smith                  M      58  Murrells Inlet         SC    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:24.0 7:52  3        M 55-59   
83    165 DAVID WISE                   M      46  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:26.2 7:53  7        M 45-49   
84    402 Chad Eustis                  M      50  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:24:27.8 0:24:27.8 7:53  8        M 50-54   
85    142 Dean Hawver                  M      16  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:24:34.8 0:24:34.8 7:56  3        M 15-19   
86    343 John Massalon                M      55  Charleston             SC    US      0:24:38.8 0:24:38.8 7:57  4        M 55-59   
87    48  John Edenfield               M      64  Charleston             SC    US      0:24:40.0 0:24:40.0 7:57  5        M 60-64   
88    477 Anne Wulf                    F      33  Johns Island           SC    US      0:24:43.9 0:24:43.9 7:59  2        F 30-34   
89    428 LESLIE WILLIAMS-HING         M      14  Norfolk                VA    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:52.2 8:01  2        M 1-14    
90    462 Kathryn Poos                 F      22  North Charleston       SC    US      0:24:53.8 0:24:53.8 8:02  2        F 20-24   
91    230 Daniel Clapper               M      64  Charleston             SC    US      0:24:54.4 0:24:54.4 8:02  6        M 60-64   
92    246 Maggie Ashley                F      29  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:24:57.8 0:24:57.8 8:03  4        F 25-29   
93    54  Christian Benitez            M      14  Gainesville            GA    US      0:25:03.8 0:25:03.8 8:05  3        M 1-14    
94    397 MARNI DURLACH                F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:04.7 0:25:04.7 8:05  4        F 40-44   
95    404 Zeke Campbell                M      34  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:05.3 0:25:05.3 8:06  10       M 30-34   
96    369 Rod #115 Wessinger           M      57  Charleston             SC    US      0:25:06.2 0:25:06.2 8:06  5        M 55-59   
97    52  Trey Hodges                  M      37  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:25:07.5 0:25:07.5 8:06  2        M 35-39   
98    65  Cherry Kent                  F      61  Charleston             SC    US      0:25:11.2 0:25:11.2 8:07  1        F 60-64   
99    457 Kyle Hopfensperger           M      29  Charleston             SC    US      0:25:13.0 0:25:13.0 8:08  7        M 25-29   
100   173 Kelly Larson                 M      40  Johns Island           SC    US      0:25:16.3 0:25:16.3 8:09  11       M 40-44   
101   262 Randy Williams               M      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:17.0 0:25:17.0 8:09  12       M 40-44   
102   228 Jason Drayton                M      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:21.2 0:25:21.2 8:11  3        M 35-39   
103   22  Eric Romanowski              M      29  Charleston             SC    US      0:25:22.1 0:25:22.1 8:11  8        M 25-29   
104   298 Sheri Nolte                  F      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:22.7 0:25:22.7 8:11  1        F 55-59   
105   439 R. Thomas                    M      11  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:24.2 0:25:24.2 8:12  4        M 1-14    
106   438 Matt Thomas                  M      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:24.3 0:25:24.3 8:12  13       M 40-44   
107   111 Lori Pope                    F      61  Charleston             SC    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:27.1 8:13  2        F 60-64   
108   197 Reagan Woods                 F      40  Mt Pleasant            SC    US      0:25:27.5 0:25:27.5 8:13  5        F 40-44   
109   446 Marian Wolff                 F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:27.6 8:13  6        F 40-44   
110   175 Lucy Terza                   F      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:29.2 0:25:29.2 8:13  3        F 30-34   
111   467 Molly Hubbard                F      28  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:37.9 0:25:37.9 8:16  5        F 25-29   
112   245 Conrad Tseng                 M      58  Denver                 CO    US      0:25:43.1 0:25:43.1 8:18  6        M 55-59   
113   57  L. Colantuoni                M      11  Hanahan                SC    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:43.8 8:18  5        M 1-14    
114   55  Christopher Benitez          M      14  Gainesville            GA    US      0:25:44.4 0:25:44.4 8:18  6        M 1-14    
115   405 Melvin Taylor                M      52  Amherst                VA    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:44.9 8:18  9        M 50-54   
116   393 Emily Bridges                F      28  Greenville             SC    US      0:25:46.7 0:25:46.7 8:19  6        F 25-29   
117   394 Page Bridges                 F      32  Greenville             SC    US      0:25:46.7 0:25:46.7 8:19  4        F 30-34   
118   190 Liam Brennan                 M      32  Charleston             SC    US      0:25:48.9 0:25:48.9 8:20  11       M 30-34   
119   84  Patrick Welch                M      70  Charleston             SC    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:51.6 8:21  2        M 70-74   
120   403 Kelly Davis                  F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:52.1 8:21  3        F 45-49   
121   12  Amy Maurer                   F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:55.2 8:22  7        F 40-44   
122   150 Noah Moore                   M      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:58.6 0:25:58.6 8:23  8        M 45-49   
123   333 Jason Brown                  M      34  Charleston             SC    US      0:26:06.2 0:26:06.2 8:25  12       M 30-34   
124   370 Jared Pasik                  M      30  Ladson                 SC    US      0:26:08.0 0:26:08.0 8:26  13       M 30-34   
125   300 Ryan Aprill                  F      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:26:08.9 0:26:08.9 8:26  5        F 35-39   
126   250 Annie Colbath                F      13  Spartanburg            SC    US      0:26:10.8 0:26:10.8 8:27  2        F 1-14    
127   56  Robert Colantuoni            M      40  Hanahan                SC    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:11.1 8:27  14       M 40-44   
128   416 Katie Bean                   F      30  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:26:15.7 0:26:15.7 8:28  5        F 30-34   
129   426 Benjamin Scott               M      13                                       0:26:19.1 0:26:19.1 8:29  7        M 1-14    
130   352 Steven Krueger               M      30  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:26:27.8 0:26:27.8 8:32  14       M 30-34   
131   299 Chris St. Amand              M      38  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:26:27.9 0:26:27.9 8:32  4        M 35-39   
132   213 Louis Yuhasz                 M      54  Isle Of Palms          SC    US      0:26:31.7 0:26:31.7 8:33  10       M 50-54   
133   431 Andrew Grant                 M      47  Fredericksburg         VA    US      0:26:32.2 0:26:32.2 8:34  9        M 45-49   
134   434 Lyn Braswell                 M      62  Lexington              SC    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:36.1 8:35  7        M 60-64   
135   44  Dani Girard                  F      52  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:26:38.3 0:26:38.3 8:36  1        F 50-54   
136   330 Jodi Hursh                   F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:41.4 8:37  8        F 40-44   
137   24  Bruce Dales                  M      50  Summerville            SC    US      0:26:44.6 0:26:44.6 8:38  11       M 50-54   
138   324 Malia Young-Williams         F      23  Charleston             SC    US      0:26:45.3 0:26:45.3 8:38  3        F 20-24   
139   357 Frances Marsh                F      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:26:51.3 0:26:51.3 8:40  6        F 30-34   
140   381 Izabela Barnes               F      39  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:55.3 8:41  6        F 35-39   
141   279 Rob Driggers                 M      44  Charleston             SC    US      0:26:57.0 0:26:57.0 8:42  15       M 40-44   
142   406 Gina Taylor                  F      24  Charleston             SC    US      0:26:59.0 0:26:59.0 8:42  4        F 20-24   
143   366 JESSICA HORTON               F      38  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:05.2 0:27:05.2 8:44  7        F 35-39   
144   281 Riley Reinhard               F      19  Charlotte              NC    US      0:27:07.6 0:27:07.6 8:45  2        F 15-19   
145   445 Fred Reinhard                M      73  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:13.0 0:27:13.0 8:47  3        M 70-74   
146   286 Nichole Lee                  F      40  Charleston             SC    US      0:27:16.3 0:27:16.3 8:48  9        F 40-44   
147   200 Ross Brewer                  M      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:19.7 0:27:19.7 8:49  12       M 50-54   
148   206 Paul Maresh                  M      50  Lexington              SC    US      0:27:20.2 0:27:20.2 8:49  13       M 50-54   
149   19  TYLER CHEWNING               M      37  Charleston             SC    US      0:27:20.8 0:27:20.8 8:49  5        M 35-39   
150   132 Missi Brown                  F      50  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:23.8 0:27:23.8 8:50  2        F 50-54   
151   363 Brooke Smith                 F      34  Mc Clellanville        SC    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:26.8 8:51  7        F 30-34   
152   169 Diane Annand                 F      57  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:33.2 0:27:33.2 8:53  2        F 55-59   
153   443 Andrew Batkins               M      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:35.1 0:27:35.1 8:54  15       M 30-34   
154   68  Jaime Kaseman                F      39  Summerville            SC    US      0:27:38.4 0:27:38.4 8:55  8        F 35-39   
155   96  Brandon Norvelle             M      30  Simpsonville           SC    US      0:27:40.1 0:27:40.1 8:56  16       M 30-34   
156   351 G. Yarborough                F      12  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:27:44.3 0:27:44.3 8:57  3        F 1-14    
157   280 Betsy Reinhard               F      51  Charlotte              NC    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:45.0 8:57  3        F 50-54   
158   20  Kim Ashcraft                 F      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:45.5 8:57  8        F 30-34   
159   11  Dawn Brandt                  F      36  Charleston             SC    US      0:27:45.6 0:27:45.6 8:57  9        F 35-39   
160   350 David Yarborough             M      46  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:27:46.3 0:27:46.3 8:58  10       M 45-49   
161   25  Sharon Kennelly              F      38  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:27:48.2 0:27:48.2 8:58  10       F 35-39   
162   332 Caitlin Carr                 F      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:53.6 9:00  9        F 30-34   
163   226 Kelsey Wright                F      26  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:57.0 9:01  7        F 25-29   
164   368 Kirsten Bhattacharyya        F      26  Charleston             SC    US      0:28:01.0 0:28:01.0 9:02  8        F 25-29   
165   100 Jerain Green                 F      16  Charleston             SC    US      0:28:03.4 0:28:03.4 9:03  3        F 15-19   
166   171 Britton van marel            M      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:28:03.6 0:28:03.6 9:03  17       M 30-34   
167   335 Lynn Bennett                 F      29  Johns Island           SC    US      0:28:05.7 0:28:05.7 9:04  9        F 25-29   
168   338 Kelly Brown                  F      31  Summerville            SC    US      0:28:07.0 0:28:07.0 9:04  10       F 30-34   
169   155 Liz Bernstein                F      33  Charleston             SC    US      0:28:09.5 0:28:09.5 9:05  11       F 30-34   
170   417 Jacob Kestenbaum             M      13                                       0:28:09.5 0:28:09.5 9:05  8        M 1-14    
171   340 david russell                M      68  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:28:13.1 0:28:13.1 9:06  4        M 65-69   
172   58  Chad E Plasters              M      46  North Charleston       SC    US      0:28:14.9 0:28:14.9 9:07  11       M 45-49   
173   362 Mark Muncey                  M      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:15.7 9:07  18       M 30-34   
174   188 Gregory Jones                M      32  Ladson                 SC    US      0:28:20.1 0:28:20.1 9:08  19       M 30-34   
175   232 Mark Krauk                   M      48  Charleston             SC    US      0:28:21.0 0:28:21.0 9:09  12       M 45-49   
176   193 David Flenner                M      39  North Charleston       SC    US      0:28:23.4 0:28:23.4 9:09  6        M 35-39   
177   256 Andrew Miller                M      53  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:27.8 9:11  14       M 50-54   
178   485 greg colbath                 M      43  Spartanburg            SC    US      0:28:28.7 0:28:28.7 9:11  16       M 40-44   
179   483 Mariah Amos                  F      24  Columbia               SC    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:30.6 9:12  5        F 20-24   
180   412 Todd Wright                  M      47  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:28:33.0 0:28:33.0 9:13  13       M 45-49   
181   411 MIchael Tall                 M      43  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:28:33.0 0:28:33.0 9:13  17       M 40-44   
182   210 Glenn Jones                  M      57  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:28:35.8 0:28:35.8 9:13  7        M 55-59   
183   9   ASHLEY DOWNES                F      33  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:36.3 9:14  12       F 30-34   
184   320 Cherri Mcgill                F      50  Ladson                 SC    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:36.6 9:14  4        F 50-54   
185   474 ilona kish                   F      13  Austell                GA    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:37.7 9:14  4        F 1-14    
186   208 Zac Dvorak                   M      27  Effingham              SC    US      0:28:39.3 0:28:39.3 9:15  9        M 25-29   
187   207 Dejay Dvorak                 F      27  Effingham              SC    US      0:28:39.3 0:28:39.3 9:15  10       F 25-29   
188   212 Jennifer Halleran            F      44  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:28:42.6 0:28:42.6 9:16  10       F 40-44   
189   166 Morgan Cole                  F      27  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:28:42.6 0:28:42.6 9:16  11       F 25-29   
190   257 Bethanny Cowan               F      29  North Charleston       SC    US      0:28:44.0 0:28:44.0 9:16  12       F 25-29   
191   266 Meghan Meyer                 F      39  Summerville            SC    US      0:28:44.2 0:28:44.2 9:16  11       F 35-39   
192   202 Matthew Gough                M      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:28:55.4 0:28:55.4 9:20  18       M 40-44   
193   69  GARY JENKINS                 M      36  North Charleston       SC    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:57.3 9:20  7        M 35-39   
194   476 Katelyn Hessert              F      14  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:00.4 0:29:00.4 9:21  5        F 1-14    
195   89  Patricia Kwitkin             F      36  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:03.0 0:29:03.0 9:22  12       F 35-39   
196   90  Walter Ullman                M      57  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:29:03.1 0:29:03.1 9:22  8        M 55-59   
197   201 Darlene Brewer               F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:29:03.3 0:29:03.3 9:22  5        F 50-54   
198   124 Dawn Blume                   F      40  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:29:05.1 0:29:05.1 9:23  11       F 40-44   
199   158 Dawneen Zabinske             F      47  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:08.3 0:29:08.3 9:24  4        F 45-49   
200   185 Shawn Massago                M      44  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:29:14.4 0:29:14.4 9:26  19       M 40-44   
201   118 Darlene Packett              F      59  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:15.4 0:29:15.4 9:26  3        F 55-59   
202   225 Melissa Levesque             F      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:19.3 9:28  5        F 45-49   
203   435 Thomas Walton                M      30  Ladson                 SC    US      0:29:20.3 0:29:20.3 9:28  20       M 30-34   
204   99  Asaura Green                 F      15  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:21.4 0:29:21.4 9:28  4        F 15-19   
205   318 Christina Smith              F      36  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:33.8 0:29:33.8 9:32  13       F 35-39   
206   469 Cathy Ravenstahl             F      62  OmahaOmaha             NE    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:39.7 9:34  3        F 60-64   
207   30  Haley Godfrey                F      31  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:41.4 9:35  13       F 30-34   
208   40  Steven Hunt                  M      65  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:42.0 9:35  5        M 65-69   
209   238 LINDSAY OSTROWSKI            F      34  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:46.7 9:36  14       F 30-34   
210   128 George Unsinger              M      54  Summerville            SC    US      0:29:47.2 0:29:47.2 9:37  15       M 50-54   
211   70  KATHY LABOARD BROWN          F      69  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:48.2 9:37  1        F 65-69   
212   374 G. McGinnis                  F      10  Beckley                WV    US      0:29:49.1 0:29:49.1 9:37  6        F 1-14    
213   372 Matt McGinnis                M      38  Beckley                WV    US      0:29:50.3 0:29:50.3 9:38  8        M 35-39   
214   260 Katie Menaugh                F      39  Columbia               SC    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:51.8 9:38  14       F 35-39   
215   233 Lauren Sberna                F      32  CharlestonCharleston   SC    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:52.1 9:38  15       F 30-34   
216   345 Kim Dowd                     F      49  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:54.7 9:39  6        F 45-49   
217   235 Jennifer Phelps              F      43  Charleston             SC    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:55.1 9:39  12       F 40-44   
218   481 Chad Johnson                 M      44  Summerville            SC    US      0:30:01.9 0:30:01.9 9:41  20       M 40-44   
219   172 Sandra Brotherton            F      61  Isle of Palms          SC    US      0:30:02.2 0:30:02.2 9:41  4        F 60-64   
220   53  Holzer Dawn                  F      53                                       0:30:06.7 0:30:06.7 9:43  6        F 50-54   
221   139 Richard Roethler             M      48  Milford                MI    US      0:30:10.8 0:30:10.8 9:44  14       M 45-49   
222   450 Mary Pace                    F      26  Charleston             SC    US      0:30:20.1 0:30:20.1 9:47  13       F 25-29   
223   62  m. durst                     F      11  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:30:21.8 0:30:21.8 9:48  7        F 1-14    
224   115 Chelsea Roach                F      28  Charleston             SC    US      0:30:22.5 0:30:22.5 9:48  14       F 25-29   
225   331 Lauren Creedy                F      29  Charleston             SC    US      0:30:30.5 0:30:30.5 9:50  15       F 25-29   
226   38  Alicia Wolf                  F      56  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:39.6 9:53  4        F 55-59   
227   87  Todd Miller                  M      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:44.9 9:55  16       M 50-54   
228   339 Christine England            F      37  Hanahan                SC    US      0:31:00.0 0:31:00.0 10:00 15       F 35-39   
229   395 Nancy Bridges                F      63  Greenville             SC    US      0:31:03.0 0:31:03.0 10:01 5        F 60-64   
230   396 Bill Bridges                 M      65  Greenville             SC    US      0:31:03.3 0:31:03.3 10:01 6        M 65-69   
231   149 Rachel Wehrman               F      35  North Charleston       SC    US      0:31:03.4 0:31:03.4 10:01 16       F 35-39   
232   237 Lauren Scott                 F      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:31:04.9 0:31:04.9 10:02 7        F 50-54   
233   110 Ginger McDonald              F      46  Charleston             SC    US      0:31:05.8 0:31:05.8 10:02 7        F 45-49   
234   211 Keli Alber                   F      28  Summerville            SC    US      0:31:08.6 0:31:08.6 10:03 16       F 25-29   
235   113 Kim Scharf                   F      36  Charleston             SC    US      0:31:10.4 0:31:10.4 10:03 17       F 35-39   
236   334 Karen Coomer                 F      52  Johns Island           SC    US      0:31:10.8 0:31:10.8 10:03 8        F 50-54   
237   444 Jennifer hartig              F      46  Johns Island           SC    US      0:31:10.9 0:31:10.9 10:04 8        F 45-49   
238   199 Savannah Walters             F      18  Simpsonville           SC    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:11.6 10:04 5        F 15-19   
239   384 Z. Barnes                    M      10  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:31:19.4 0:31:19.4 10:06 9        M 1-14    
240   71  Juanita Johnson              F      44  Ladson                 SC    US      0:31:27.3 0:31:27.3 10:09 13       F 40-44   
241   267 Josie Oakley                 F      35  Charleston             SC    US      0:31:30.9 0:31:30.9 10:10 18       F 35-39   
242   170 Kathy Van Marel              F      60  Orange City            IA    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:51.0 10:16 6        F 60-64   
243   305 Marlene Glaser               M      62  Summerville            SC    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:58.3 10:19 7        F 60-64   
244   227 Allyson Brown                F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:00.8 0:32:00.8 10:20 14       F 40-44   
245   78  Bernadette Marriott          F      70  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:02.5 0:32:02.5 10:20 1        F 70-74   
246   26  Nancy Curry                  F      71  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:05.3 0:32:05.3 10:21 2        F 70-74   
247   219 Steven Dreger                M      51  Saint Paul             MN    US      0:32:16.9 0:32:16.9 10:25 17       M 50-54   
248   418 J. Jones                     M      12                                       0:32:17.1 0:32:17.1 10:25 10       M 1-14    
249   371 Quinten Ershock              F      31  Gainesville            FL    US      0:32:18.1 0:32:18.1 10:25 16       F 30-34   
250   367 Pauline Haber                F      45  Charleston             SC    US      0:32:25.3 0:32:25.3 10:28 9        F 45-49   
251   59  kim durst                    F      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:31.6 0:32:31.6 10:30 10       F 45-49   
252   221 Allison Lapp                 F      30  Charleston             SC    US      0:32:31.9 0:32:31.9 10:30 17       F 30-34   
253   269 Shavon Jones                 F      37  Charleston             SC    US      0:32:32.0 0:32:32.0 10:30 19       F 35-39   
254   468 Anonymous Participant        M      62                               US      0:32:35.9 0:32:35.9 10:31 8        M 60-64   
255   321 Kate Wartner                 F      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:37.9 0:32:37.9 10:32 11       F 45-49   
256   41  Susan Shannon                F      57  Charleston             SC    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:39.1 10:32 5        F 55-59   
257   198 Charlie Gamble               M      59  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:39.8 0:32:39.8 10:32 9        M 55-59   
258   129 Elizabeth George             F      42  Charleston             SC    US      0:32:41.1 0:32:41.1 10:33 15       F 40-44   
259   337 Celia Mortimer               F      31  Summerville            SC    US      0:32:45.8 0:32:45.8 10:34 18       F 30-34   
260   224 Maggy Green                  F      63  Summerville            SC    US      0:32:46.5 0:32:46.5 10:34 8        F 60-64   
261   23  Amy Romanowski               F      31  Charleston             SC    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:46.9 10:34 19       F 30-34   
262   77  Iris Hill                    F      71  Charleston             SC    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:48.0 10:35 3        F 70-74   
263   407 Susan DeTorre                F      56  Johns Island           SC    US      0:32:51.2 0:32:51.2 10:36 6        F 55-59   
264   478 Mark Lampen                  M      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:58.5 0:32:58.5 10:38 21       M 40-44   
265   174 Steve Rothschild             M      75  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:33:02.1 0:33:02.1 10:39 1        M 75-79   
266   382 Frank Barnes                 M      47  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:33:06.1 0:33:06.1 10:41 15       M 45-49   
267   153 Jean Helm                    F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:33:07.3 0:33:07.3 10:41 9        F 50-54   
268   398 L Carol Bowers               F      68  Charleston             SC    US      0:33:11.4 0:33:11.4 10:42 2        F 65-69   
269   375 Patrick Gray                 M      32  Pomaria                SC    US      0:33:16.9 0:33:16.9 10:44 21       M 30-34   
270   314 Robin Bowden                 F      19  Katy                   TX    US      0:33:22.6 0:33:22.6 10:46 6        F 15-19   
271   316 Gini Erin Henley             F      19  Katy                   TX    US      0:33:22.9 0:33:22.9 10:46 7        F 15-19   
272   254 Ellery Schauer               F      40  Charleston             SC    US      0:33:23.1 0:33:23.1 10:46 16       F 40-44   
273   240 Sarah Kronemeyer             F      30  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:33:23.7 0:33:23.7 10:46 20       F 30-34   
274   377 Tom Massey                   M      64  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:33:25.4 0:33:25.4 10:47 9        M 60-64   
275   310 Lloyd Hing                   M      45  Norfolk                VA    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:42.4 10:52 16       M 45-49   
276   14  Meredith Kenyon              F      30  Charleston             SC    US      0:33:44.9 0:33:44.9 10:53 21       F 30-34   
277   441 L. Srock                     M      10  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:45.2 10:53 11       M 1-14    
278   440 Susan Srock                  F      49  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:49.5 10:55 12       F 45-49   
279   255 Jessica DuBose               F      33  Summerville            SC    US      0:33:56.1 0:33:56.1 10:57 22       F 30-34   
280   15  Becky Green                  F      60  Charleston             SC    US      0:33:59.1 0:33:59.1 10:58 9        F 60-64   
281   91  Anna Howell                  F      52  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:34:04.7 0:34:04.7 11:00 10       F 50-54   
282   302 Richard Casale               M      50  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:34:21.3 0:34:21.3 11:05 18       M 50-54   
283   436 RIcky Jones                  M      56  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:21.7 11:05 10       M 55-59   
284   141 Amanda Hawver                F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:34:28.3 0:34:28.3 11:07 17       F 40-44   
285   49  Lynn Schnapp                 F      57  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:34:28.6 0:34:28.6 11:07 7        F 55-59   
286   222 Lisa Mercurio                F      41  Charleston             SC    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:29.2 11:07 18       F 40-44   
287   186 elizabeth wall               F      42  Mount Pleasantmt       SC    US      0:34:35.6 0:34:35.6 11:10 19       F 40-44   
288   311 Jessica Fisher               F      28  Summerville            SC    US      0:34:39.0 0:34:39.0 11:11 17       F 25-29   
289   36  Art Zimmerman                M      72  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:34:42.8 0:34:42.8 11:12 4        M 70-74   
290   308 Anonymous Participant        F      46                               US      0:34:59.7 0:34:59.7 11:17 13       F 45-49   
291   448 Laura Jones                  F      45  Summerville            SC    US      0:35:03.0 0:35:03.0 11:18 14       F 45-49   
292   46  Patricia Kotila              F      67  Johns Island           SC    US      0:35:09.4 0:35:09.4 11:20 3        F 65-69   
293   109 Joan Mulvihill               F      73  Charleston             SC    US      0:35:09.8 0:35:09.8 11:21 4        F 70-74   
294   365 Melissa Camp                 F      39  Charleston             SC    US      0:35:10.9 0:35:10.9 11:21 20       F 35-39   
295   125 Kimberly Hagan               F      49  Summerville            SC    US      0:35:15.8 0:35:15.8 11:23 15       F 45-49   
296   359 Elizabeth Overbey            F      56  Greensboro             NC    US      0:35:27.7 0:35:27.7 11:26 8        F 55-59   
297   391 Lynn Cameron                 F      56  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:35:31.0 0:35:31.0 11:27 9        F 55-59   
298   482 Marla Cavallaro              F      49  Charleston             SC    US      0:35:38.2 0:35:38.2 11:30 16       F 45-49   
299   184 Megan Dodson                 F      34  Mc Clellanville        SC    US      0:35:50.3 0:35:50.3 11:34 23       F 30-34   
300   137 Tiffany Hart                 F      34  Summerville            SC    US      0:35:54.0 0:35:54.0 11:35 24       F 30-34   
301   278 Craig Driggers               M      56  Charleston             SC    US      0:36:01.4 0:36:01.4 11:37 11       M 55-59   
302   390 Edith Rose                   F      54  Jacksonville Beach     FL    US      0:36:21.2 0:36:21.2 11:44 11       F 50-54   
303   123 Sue Bork                     F      48  Isle Of Palms          SC    US      0:36:23.7 0:36:23.7 11:44 17       F 45-49   
304   67  Lee Smith                    F      59  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:36:32.8 0:36:32.8 11:47 10       F 55-59   
305   452 Ken Hartzog                  M      44  Olar                   SC    US      0:36:39.4 0:36:39.4 11:49 22       M 40-44   
306   192 Veronica Walters             F      53  Simpsonville           SC    US      0:36:46.5 0:36:46.5 11:52 12       F 50-54   
307   31  Richard Schatz               M      31  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:36:49.6 0:36:49.6 11:53 22       M 30-34   
308   449 Pat O'Neil                   M      70  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:53.7 11:54 5        M 70-74   
309   454 kathleen brunson             F      49  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:37:06.0 0:37:06.0 11:58 18       F 45-49   
310   182 Sharon Sinclair              F      47  Rembert                SC    US      0:37:11.7 0:37:11.7 12:00 19       F 45-49   
311   119 Jon Bloomquist               M      56  Charleston             SC    US      0:37:20.4 0:37:20.4 12:03 12       M 55-59   
312   244 April Campbell               F      43  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:37:25.0 0:37:25.0 12:04 20       F 40-44   
313   178 H. Finley                    F      10  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:37:28.8 0:37:28.8 12:05 8        F 1-14    
314   177 M. Finley                    F      10  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:37:29.8 0:37:29.8 12:06 9        F 1-14    
315   126 Michael Hagan                M      55  Summerville            SC    US      0:37:58.8 0:37:58.8 12:15 13       M 55-59   
316   312 Judy Gilman                  F      69  Mc Clellanville        SC    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:59.8 12:15 4        F 65-69   
317   127 Jodi Unsinger                F      53  Summerville            SC    US      0:38:00.4 0:38:00.4 12:16 13       F 50-54   
318   268 Latoyya Jones                F      41  Charleston             SC    US      0:38:03.4 0:38:03.4 12:17 21       F 40-44   
319   251 Jean Miller                  F      36  Charleston             SC    US      0:38:09.3 0:38:09.3 12:18 21       F 35-39   
320   413 Michelle Wood                F      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:38:10.9 0:38:10.9 12:19 22       F 40-44   
321   196 Maxianne Tria                F      25  Hanahan                SC    US      0:38:11.4 0:38:11.4 12:19 18       F 25-29   
322   130 Sarah Watson                 F      34  Mt Pleasant            SC    US      0:38:43.8 0:38:43.8 12:30 25       F 30-34   
323   231 Maria Dowling                F      54  Summerville            SC    US      0:38:57.3 0:38:57.3 12:34 14       F 50-54   
324   294 Angie Hannon                 F      49  Hayden                 ID    US      0:39:30.9 0:39:30.9 12:45 20       F 45-49   
325   187 mason wall                   M      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:39:34.3 0:39:34.3 12:46 17       M 45-49   
326   216 The Amazing Daisy Buttkicker F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:39:37.0 0:39:37.0 12:47 21       F 45-49   
327   215 Kelly Johnston               F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:39:38.9 0:39:38.9 12:47 22       F 45-49   
328   385 M. Barnes                    F      12  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:39:40.5 0:39:40.5 12:48 10       F 1-14    
329   383 M. Barnes                    F      7   Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:39:40.6 0:39:40.6 12:48 11       F 1-14    
330   220 Anna Dreger                  F      54  Saint Paul             MN    US      0:39:44.3 0:39:44.3 12:49 15       F 50-54   
331   21  Yvette Wilson                F      51  Charleston             SC    US      0:40:01.5 0:40:01.5 12:55 16       F 50-54   
332   61  e. durst                     F      12  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:40:13.2 0:40:13.2 12:58 12       F 1-14    
333   189 Kelly Hall                   F      48  Charleston             SC    US      0:40:13.9 0:40:13.9 12:59 23       F 45-49   
334   242 Amy Pontiff                  F      37  Charleston             SC    US      0:40:16.7 0:40:16.7 13:00 22       F 35-39   
335   433 Tiffany Aguilera             F      22  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:40:17.8 0:40:17.8 13:00 6        F 20-24   
336   167 Chuck Jolliff                M      55  Hollywood              SC    US      0:40:23.1 0:40:23.1 13:02 14       M 55-59   
337   168 Iris Jolliff                 F      41  Hollywood              SC    US      0:40:23.2 0:40:23.2 13:02 23       F 40-44   
338   151 P. Flesher                   M      10  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:40:29.7 0:40:29.7 13:04 12       M 1-14    
339   432 Alva Aguilera                F      53  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:40:33.8 0:40:33.8 13:05 17       F 50-54   
340   422 C. Zuniga                    F      8                                        0:40:35.7 0:40:35.7 13:06 13       F 1-14    
341   423 Kimberly Zuniga              F      16                                       0:40:41.1 0:40:41.1 13:07 8        F 15-19   
342   39  Vicki Griffey                F      42  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:40:41.2 0:40:41.2 13:07 24       F 40-44   
343   194 Christine Kinney             F      43  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:40:49.2 0:40:49.2 13:10 25       F 40-44   
344   4   Kelly Hill                   F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:40:54.0 0:40:54.0 13:12 18       F 50-54   
345   5   John Anderson                M      75  Prairie Village        KS    US      0:40:57.9 0:40:57.9 13:13 2        M 75-79   
346   265 Dara Liberatore              F      47  Charleston             SC    US      0:41:03.6 0:41:03.6 13:15 24       F 45-49   
347   75  Angela James                 F      51  Montgomery             AL    US      0:41:08.9 0:41:08.9 13:16 19       F 50-54   
348   131 William Brown                M      52  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:41:33.1 0:41:33.1 13:24 19       M 50-54   
349   465 Laurie Beckman               F      56  Charleston             SC    US      0:41:33.9 0:41:33.9 13:24 11       F 55-59   
350   140 Barbara Roethler             F      46  Milford                MI    US      0:41:39.5 0:41:39.5 13:26 25       F 45-49   
351   60  peter durst                  M      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:41:51.9 0:41:51.9 13:30 18       M 45-49   
352   282 M. williamson                M      9   Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:41:52.6 0:41:52.6 13:31 13       M 1-14    
353   283 bridget williamson           F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:41:53.0 0:41:53.0 13:31 26       F 40-44   
354   288 Amber Chandler               F      37  Summerville            SC    US      0:42:01.0 0:42:01.0 13:33 23       F 35-39   
355   7   BJ Thornburg                 F      73  Overland Park          KS    US      0:42:21.3 0:42:21.3 13:40 5        F 70-74   
356   81  Tammy Caddell                F      48  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:42:22.2 0:42:22.2 13:40 26       F 45-49   
357   74  Rebecca Busbin               F      38  Bonneau                SC    US      0:42:22.4 0:42:22.4 13:40 24       F 35-39   
358   458 i. austin                    F      9   Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:42:22.5 0:42:22.5 13:40 14       F 1-14    
359   229 Kristina Groner              F      37  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:42:23.4 0:42:23.4 13:40 25       F 35-39   
360   306 Anonymous Participant        F      45                               US      0:42:27.3 0:42:27.3 13:42 27       F 45-49   
361   205 Felecia Maresh               F      50  Lexington              SC    US      0:42:28.1 0:42:28.1 13:42 20       F 50-54   
362   179 Alan Finley                  M      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:42:31.1 0:42:31.1 13:43 9        M 35-39   
363   180 C. Finley                    F      8   Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:42:31.4 0:42:31.4 13:43 15       F 1-14    
364   455 clarke brunson               F      15  Sullivans Island       SC    US      0:42:36.7 0:42:36.7 13:45 9        F 15-19   
365   420 R. Jones                     F      11                                       0:42:37.1 0:42:37.1 13:45 16       F 1-14    
366   214 Jenny Thackston              F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:42:37.4 0:42:37.4 13:45 28       F 45-49   
367   317 Mariana Martinez Ugarte      F      23  Katy                   TX    US      0:42:40.3 0:42:40.3 13:46 7        F 20-24   
368   154 Jeff Cassens                 M      59  Summerville            SC    US      0:42:46.3 0:42:46.3 13:48 15       M 55-59   
369   161 Huggie Hindman               M      73  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:43:28.3 0:43:28.3 14:01 6        M 70-74   
370   95  Donna Norvelle               F      62  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:43:34.4 0:43:34.4 14:03 10       F 60-64   
371   303 Greta Gentile                F      64  Charleston             SC    US      0:43:53.6 0:43:53.6 14:10 11       F 60-64   
372   120 Marcella Brucellaria         F      46  Charleston             SC    US      0:43:54.2 0:43:54.2 14:10 29       F 45-49   
373   329 Michelle Waldner             F      34  Summerville            SC    US      0:43:58.3 0:43:58.3 14:11 26       F 30-34   
374   376 Jennifer Veyera              F      34  Charleston             SC    US      0:44:22.7 0:44:22.7 14:19 27       F 30-34   
375   183 Fred McEwan                  M      57  Rembert                SC    US      0:44:27.7 0:44:27.7 14:21 16       M 55-59   
376   500 Jennifer Tracy               F      35  Summerville            SC    US      0:44:45.4 0:44:45.4 14:26 26       F 35-39   
377   271 Yvonne Pittman               F      43  Hanahan                SC    US      0:45:11.2 0:45:11.2 14:35 27       F 40-44   
378   272 Renee Yeager                 F      44  Hanahan                SC    US      0:45:50.1 0:45:50.1 14:47 28       F 40-44   
379   64  John Arrington               M      65  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:45:54.6 0:45:54.6 14:49 7        M 65-69   
380   50  Donna Ford                   F      57  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:45:54.9 0:45:54.9 14:49 12       F 55-59   
381   424 Yasmine Lafave               F      15                               US      0:46:07.1 0:46:07.1 14:53 10       F 15-19   
382   425 Aiden Lafave                 M      13                                       0:46:11.8 0:46:11.8 14:54 14       M 1-14    
383   92  Carol McFall                 F      61  Goose CreekGoose Creek SC    US      0:46:26.8 0:46:26.8 14:59 12       F 60-64   
384   427 A. Aguilera                  M      12                               US      0:46:29.1 0:46:29.1 15:00 15       M 1-14    
385   460 J. Chalupsky                 M      7   Charleston             SC    US      0:47:48.0 0:47:48.0 15:25 16       M 1-14    
386   459 Jim Chalupsky                M      40  Charleston             SC    US      0:47:48.5 0:47:48.5 15:25 23       M 40-44   
387   488 Kevin gill                   M      47  Charleston             SC    US      0:47:52.6 0:47:52.6 15:27 19       M 45-49   
388   296 Michael Leibowitz            M      65  Charleston             SC    US      0:48:10.0 0:48:10.0 15:32 8        M 65-69   
389   144 Kathy Johnson                F      60  Summerville            SC    US      0:48:20.6 0:48:20.6 15:36 13       F 60-64   
390   290 Lisa Spencer                 F      42  Cowpens                SC    US      0:49:11.7 0:49:11.7 15:52 29       F 40-44   
391   600 Todd Brumley                 M      53  Summerville            SC    US      0:49:34.9 0:49:34.9 16:00 20       M 50-54   
392   8   Jessica McTavish             F      38  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:49:40.9 0:49:40.9 16:02 27       F 35-39   
393   599 Jackie Brumley               F      52  Summerville            SC    US      0:49:53.0 0:49:53.0 16:05 21       F 50-54   
394   6   Joe McTavish                 M      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:50:09.8 0:50:09.8 16:11 10       M 35-39   
395   301 Todd Bruno                   M      45  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:50:40.0 0:50:40.0 16:21 20       M 45-49   
396   421 E. Bruno                     F      9                                        0:50:40.1 0:50:40.1 16:21 17       F 1-14    
397   429 Robert Chisholm              M      51  Isle Of Palms          SC    US      0:50:43.6 0:50:43.6 16:22 21       M 50-54   
398   28  Amber Horne                  F      36  Beaufort               SC    US      0:50:48.4 0:50:48.4 16:23 28       F 35-39   
399   29  Emily Bailey                 F      58  Summerville            SC    US      0:50:48.5 0:50:48.5 16:23 13       F 55-59   
400   313 Cris Bowden                  F      54  Katy                   TX    US      0:51:08.3 0:51:08.3 16:30 22       F 50-54   
401   327 Christine Wainwright         F      65  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:51:12.5 0:51:12.5 16:31 5        F 65-69   
402   276 Ruchard Nelson               M      50  Summerville            SC    US      0:51:16.6 0:51:16.6 16:32 22       M 50-54   
403   275 Rene Nelson                  F      52  Summerville            SC    US      0:51:16.9 0:51:16.9 16:33 23       F 50-54   
404   486 Jana Davis                   F      55  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:51:54.4 0:51:54.4 16:45 14       F 55-59   
405   218 Cynthia Ruddy                F      57  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:51:55.2 0:51:55.2 16:45 15       F 55-59   
406   487 Kristen Linscott             F      21  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:51:57.8 0:51:57.8 16:46 8        F 20-24   
407   270 Valarie Jones                F      61  Charleston             SC    US      0:53:11.8 0:53:11.8 17:10 14       F 60-64   
408   3   Gloria Bashnan               F      49  Tamassee               SC    US      0:53:42.2 0:53:42.2 17:19 30       F 45-49   
409   17  Joseph L Myers III           M      76  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:54:12.4 0:54:12.4 17:29 3        M 75-79   
410   291 Anna Henderson               F      29  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:54:22.2 0:54:22.2 17:32 19       F 25-29   
411   292 John Henderson               M      66  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:54:33.6 0:54:33.6 17:36 9        M 65-69   
412   380 Fartman Hinson               M      53  Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:55:05.9 0:55:05.9 17:46 23       M 50-54   
413   104 Dora Chapman                 F      51  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:55:25.7 0:55:25.7 17:53 24       F 50-54   
414   106 Steve Chapman                M      54  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:55:25.8 0:55:25.8 17:53 24       M 50-54   
415   146 cathy hinson                 F      47  Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:55:46.2 0:55:46.2 17:59 31       F 45-49   
416   143 Jan Stewart                  F      64  Huger                  SC    US      0:55:46.2 0:55:46.2 17:59 15       F 60-64   
417   147 Linda Fitzharris             F      72  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:57:12.3 0:57:12.3 18:27 6        F 70-74   
418   152 Lynn Conley                  F      73  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:57:12.6 0:57:12.6 18:27 7        F 70-74   
419   159 Amanda Mitchell              F      37  Hanahan                SC    US      0:58:21.0 0:58:21.0 18:49 29       F 35-39   
420   160 Mary Biggerstaff             F      39  Goose Creek            SC    US      0:58:22.0 0:58:22.0 18:50 30       F 35-39   
421   45  Rick Rockwell                M      67  Mount Pleasant         SC    US      1:00:51.2 1:00:51.2 19:38 10       M 65-69   
422   328 Judi Schuerman               F      67  Pocatello              ID    US      1:02:47.5 1:02:47.5 20:15 6        F 65-69   
423   248 J. Brigham                   M      4   Leesville              SC    US      1:08:24.6 1:08:24.6 22:04 17       M 1-14    
424   247 Caroline Brigham             F      35  Leesville              SC    US      1:08:25.3 1:08:25.3 22:04 31       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mason Hazel             400 22  1       M      Summerville SC US    15:41.7 
2     Jason Altman            501 39  2       M      Knoxville TN US      17:00.7 
3     Hamilton (Hammer) Blair 258 17  3       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 18:02.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Natalie Tyner 430 17  4       F      Wilmington NC US  18:24.0 
2     Shannon Bain  555 33  6       F      Goose Creek SC US 19:06.9 
3     Sydney Hazel  285 24  16      F      Ladson SC US      19:48.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bobby Fancher 387 48  8       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:24 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Catherine Hollister 451 48  19      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:06.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Massey 364 54  15      M      Charleston SC US 19:46.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Hazel 399 55  64      F      Summerville SC US 23:23.5 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tony Glaser 304 63  18      M      Summerville SC US 19:54.8 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Mauldin 236 67  72      F      Charleston SC US 23:52.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Jones             419 11  66      M        US                 23:32.7 
2     LESLIE WILLIAMS-HING 428 14  89      M      Norfolk VA US        24:52.2 
3     Christian Benitez    54  14  93      M      Gainesville GA US    25:03.8 
4     R. Thomas            439 11  105     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:24.2 
5     L. Colantuoni        57  11  113     M      Hanahan SC US        25:43.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cortez Gonzalez 297 16  7       M      Cross SC US          19:12.4 
2     Gibson Dowd     346 17  74      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:54.6 
3     Dean Hawver     142 16  85      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:34.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samuel Stewart 484 23  32      M      Charleston SC US 21:22.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jason McCormack 82  29  5       M      Charleston SC US     18:55.4 
2     Tyler Till      322 29  11      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:41.0 
3     Tyler Bartlett  456 27  23      M      Charleston SC US     20:19.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christopher Duke 378 31  9       M      Charleston SC US     19:29.2 
2     Adam Kronemeyer  223 33  12      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:41.1 
3     Jeremy Hubbard   466 32  24      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:33.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paul Coleman  354 37  54      M      Isle Of Palms SC US  22:55.3 
2     Trey Hodges   52  37  97      M      Goose Creek SC US    25:07.5 
3     Jason Drayton 228 39  102     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:21.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     CHRISTOPHER KOREY     341 43  13      M      Charleston SC US       19:42.3 
2     Matthew Kent          66  43  21      M      Charleston SC US       20:09.0 
3     Quontrello Washington 386 44  26      M      North Charleston SC US 20:54.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ron Menchaca   392 45  10      M      Summerville SC US     19:33.2 
2     Gerry Schauer  253 49  14      M      Charleston SC US      19:44.2 
3     Shaun McDonald 464 45  20      M      Mc Clellanville SC US 20:08.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Trey Reinhard 447 51  29      M      Matthews NC US       21:02.9 
2     Dan Hannon    295 53  44      M      Hayden ID US         22:21.9 
3     Gary Rehak    97  51  50      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:43.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dan O'Donnell 355 59  62      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:21.5 
2     David Griffin 195 56  76      M      Charleston SC US     23:59.2 
3     Randy Smith   361 58  82      M      Murrells Inlet SC US 24:24.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tony Shuler   98  60  31      M      Charleston SC US     21:14.8 
2     Shawn Nettles 414 64  47      M      Walterboro SC US     22:39.5 
3     Ed Demaree    164 60  71      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:50.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Larry Gentile   101 66  40      M      Charleston SC US       21:56.1 
2     Charles Kellner 27  65  41      M      Sullivans Island SC US 22:06.8 
3     Gary Ricker     287 65  77      M      Charleston SC US       24:06.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Steve Annan   326 72  42      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:08.2 
2     Patrick Welch 84  70  119     M      Charleston SC US     25:51.6 
3     Fred Reinhard 445 73  145     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:13.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Steve Rothschild   174 75  265     M      Mount Pleasant SC US  33:02.1 
2     John Anderson      5   75  345     M      Prairie Village KS US 40:57.9 
3     Joseph L Myers III 17  76  409     M      Mount Pleasant SC US  54:12.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Charlotte McGinnis 373 13  75      F      Beckley WV US          23:57.1 
2     Annie Colbath      250 13  126     F      Spartanburg SC US      26:10.8 
3     G. Yarborough      351 12  156     F      Sullivans Island SC US 27:44.3 
4     ilona kish         474 13  185     F      Austell GA US          28:37.7 
5     Katelyn Hessert    476 14  194     F      Charleston SC US       29:00.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryann Thompson 470 15  51      F      Charleston SC US 22:46.4 
2     Riley Reinhard 281 19  144     F      Charlotte NC US  27:07.6 
3     Jerain Green   100 16  165     F      Charleston SC US 28:03.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carly Overbey        360 23  17      F      Greensboro NC US       19:52.9 
2     Kathryn Poos         462 22  90      F      North Charleston SC US 24:53.8 
3     Malia Young-Williams 324 23  138     F      Charleston SC US       26:45.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hannah Moldenhauer 252 28  22      F      Charleston SC US     20:15.9 
2     Lauren Till        323 27  43      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:17.4 
3     Mary Massalon      342 25  61      F      Charleston SC US     23:20.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Leanne Radecki 33  31  58      F      Charleston SC US     23:04.4 
2     Anne Wulf      477 33  88      F      Johns Island SC US   24:43.9 
3     Lucy Terza     175 31  110     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:29.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Morgan Marshall         472 35  46      F      Sullivans Island SC US 22:36.0 
2     Bronwen O'Shea          347 37  56      F      Summerville SC US      22:59.6 
3     Lauren Marie Whisenhunt 204 36  80      F      Charleston SC US       24:18.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Traci Finley     176 40  57      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:01.5 
2     Shannon Williams 261 41  60      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:17.3 
3     Kari Davids      217 44  70      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:43.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Barbara Wiggins 241 49  39      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:44.8 
2     Tarina Eastman  83  46  59      F      Charleston SC US     23:11.6 
3     Kelly Davis     403 48  120     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:52.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dani Girard    44  52  135     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:38.3 
2     Missi Brown    132 50  150     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:23.8 
3     Betsy Reinhard 280 51  157     F      Charlotte NC US      27:45.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sheri Nolte     298 55  104     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:22.7 
2     Diane Annand    169 57  152     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:33.2 
3     Darlene Packett 118 59  201     F      Charleston SC US     29:15.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cherry Kent      65  61  98      F      Charleston SC US 25:11.2 
2     Lori Pope        111 61  107     F      Charleston SC US 25:27.1 
3     Cathy Ravenstahl 469 62  206     F      OmahaOmaha NE US 29:39.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KATHY LABOARD BROWN 70  69  211     F      Charleston SC US   29:48.2 
2     L Carol Bowers      398 68  268     F      Charleston SC US   33:11.4 
3     Patricia Kotila     46  67  292     F      Johns Island SC US 35:09.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bernadette Marriott 78  70  245     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:02.5 
2     Nancy Curry         26  71  246     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:05.3 
3     Iris Hill           77  71  262     F      Charleston SC US     32:48.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.